Bogusław Zdrowak
21.59
Skrzyczne
08:3610:19
Icepeak 6 24
Adam Zaleski
18.31
Borsk
08:5810:55
Hook 3 27
Manuela Warzybok
22.14
Kobala
09:4911:19
Hook 3 25
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.84
Borsk
07:4307:59
Hook 2 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
5.62
Borsk
08:5309:25
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
33.20
Bassano
08:1912:41
Hook 2 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
3.89
Borsk
09:3709:45
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.01
Borsk
13:2613:38
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.85
Borsk
11:1011:25
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.89
Skrzyczne
09:4610:05
Golden 4 26
Marcin Trzciński
22.80
Konopki
09:0911:10
Golden 3 26
Adam Banaś
12.49
Borsk
08:2310:10
Golden 3 24
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
6.34
Skrzyczne
12:1214:57
Golden 3 24
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.32
Szczebel
06:0807:29
Falcon 2009 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
11.40
Skrzyczne
09:0610:50
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.54
Mt Avena
08:2511:43
Enzo 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.84
Skrzyczne
09:1610:30
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.84
Skrzyczne
09:1610:30
Ellus 5 XL
Marcin Łącki
30.03
Szczebel
07:4709:12
Ellus 4 Xl
Krzysiek Ciach
3.82
Mt Avena
09:1510:10
Ellus 4 L
Hadek
24.69
Pieve D'alpago
07:3710:20
Ellus 2 S
Marcin Kawula
4.24
Skrzyczne
09:5810:07
Eden 5 28
Darek Klimas
14.12
Szczebel
07:0609:16
Eden 5 26
Asia Klimas
6.41
Szczebel
09:5911:10
Eden 5 24
Tomasz Pyś
6.68
Szczebel
09:0911:41
Eden 3 26
Michał Romanow
3.15
Wapno
13:3914:44
Eden 3 26
Andrzej Brzozowski
10.94
Lijak
10:4911:40
Dudek Universal 28
Krzysztof Kajda
4.79
Skrzyczne
09:0709:29
Dragon 2 S
Krzysztof Kajda
6.06
Skrzyczne
10:5711:19
Dragon 2 S
Ryszard Pszenny
9.06
Wapno
12:2215:02
Discovery 4 29
Dawid Król
29.43
Grzmiąca
07:4609:08
Delta L
Szych Tomasz
34.07
Listulmarken
08:3510:16
Delta 2 XL
Dominika Kasieczko
67.66
Mt Avena
08:3712:44
Delta 2 MS
Niziolek Robert
33.26
Listulmarken
08:3010:14
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
39.49
Seydegg
08:1410:34
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
10.33
Szczebel
08:3409:09
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
20.41
Skrzyczne
10:1211:30
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
35.59
Komprachcice
10:3412:10
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
14.62
Skrzyczne
10:2411:34
Delta 2 L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
13.00
Kobala
09:5311:11
Colt 31
Przemek Licznerski
67.99
Mt Avena
08:3012:19
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.00
Szczebel
09:0510:26
Chili S
Marcin Perczak
12.62
Monte Grappa
07:5309:42
Chili 3 S
Sławek Sobolewski
6.07
Inowrocław
08:5109:58
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Hali
22.84
Skrzyczne
10:0412:21
Chili 3 M
Mirosław Stocerz
4.38
Skrzyczne
09:4109:58
Chili 3 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
8.09
Skrzyczne
13:2314:00
Cayenne M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:5210:52
Cayenne M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
6.14
Borsk
07:0207:50
Cayenne 4 XL
Jakub Kwiatkowski
8.68
Borsk
08:3308:59
Cayenne 4 XL