Michał Piotrowski
10.01
Monte Grappa
06:3107:06
Orca2 42
Michał Piotrowski
22.20
Bassano
09:0210:53
Orca2 42
Jacek Ryłko
6.87
Kössen
11:0911:55
Optic 28
Wojciech Chyla
159.71
Hochfelln
06:2314:34
Optic 28
Andrzej Danielewski
5.34
Borsk
07:1107:42
Omega 8 27
Piotr Kośmider
79.81
Pieve D'alpago
07:2313:07
Omega 8 25
Marek Samojeden
25.74
Turbia
11:0712:06
Omega 7 28
Konrad Dwojak
9.73
Skrzyczne
12:0313:05
Obsession 2 M
Piotr Jóźwiak
7.34
Kössen
11:0013:09
Nevada 28
Leszek Sułek
4.32
Kössen
08:3408:48
Nemo 2 Xl
Grzegorz Kopyto
25.50
Skrzyczne
08:4711:03
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
18.48
Skrzyczne
08:5509:44
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Studziński
77.56
Emberger Alm
08:0512:15
Mystic 3 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
9.39
Monte Grappa
06:4208:28
Muse 3 24
Leszek Sułek
5.82
Kössen
13:2514:18
Mojo 4 XL
Michał Skalniak
10.88
Szczebel
07:2808:41
Mistral 6 26
Jacek Zając
3.60
Wapno
14:1515:18
Mistral 5 24
Jakub Bączkowski
6.00
Wapno
14:0114:35
Mistral 3 22
Jakub Bączkowski
2.44
Wapno
11:0311:29
Mistral 3 22
Jakub Bączkowski
9.40
Wapno
12:0913:29
Mistral 3 22
xcmichal
17.74
Skrzyczne
07:4609:27
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
32.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:1013:13
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
65.72
Kobala
10:0413:38
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.56
Szczebel
08:3809:31
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
17.31
Skrzyczne
09:4611:45
Mentor 3 XS
Radosław Budniak
11.95
Pieve D'alpago
08:0209:02
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
8.90
Pieve D'alpago
12:2213:02
Mentor 3 S
Robert Bryłka
10.78
Monte Grappa
09:2110:34
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
2.55
Komprachcice
10:4710:53
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
21.44
Kobala
08:2909:45
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
19.97
Kobala
11:3612:46
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Duszyński
41.84
Kössen
06:5110:20
Mentor 2 Xs
Lutosław Bogusz
68.64
Kobala
08:5613:09
Mentor 2 S
Krzysiek Tokarz
15.38
Szczebel
08:3109:05
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Bielański
8.92
Skrzyczne
11:1514:13
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
15.16
Pieve D'alpago
07:4608:51
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
7.01
Szczebel
07:1208:05
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
11.48
Szczebel
11:2912:03
Marvel 27
Rafał Pachulski
89.19
Kobala
09:1113:15
Mantra 4 Ms
Michał Dudziński
49.49
Kobala
09:4412:38
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Borowy
9.55
Szczebel
10:3211:42
Manta 25
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.05
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3912:45
Mamboo M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.09
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:2912:37
Mamboo M
Marzena Majewska
4.43
Skrzyczne
11:2811:38
Mamboo M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:3013:48
Mamboo M
Krzysztof Martyna
13.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1812:53
Lotus L
kszyh
53.32
białostocki
09:0312:01
Lotus L
Kasia Wołek
6.13
Szczebel
09:3610:00
Kantega XC 2 S
Andrzej Domaradzki
1.51
Wapno
09:1809:31
Kantega S
Konrad Stefański
11.52
Szczebel
10:2011:41
Ion 2 M