Piotr Klimek
11.48
Szczebel
11:2912:03
Marvel 27
Piotr Jóźwiak
7.34
Kössen
11:0013:09
Nevada 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.56
Grzmiąca
07:3508:55
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
13.00
Kobala
09:5311:11
Colt 31
Paweł Czepiel
10.33
Szczebel
08:3409:09
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Bielański
8.92
Skrzyczne
11:1514:13
Mentor 2 M
Niziolek Robert
33.26
Listulmarken
08:3010:14
Delta 2 ML
Mirosław Stocerz
4.38
Skrzyczne
09:4109:58
Chili 3 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
11.40
Skrzyczne
09:0610:50
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Wimmer
37.76
Skrzętla
09:5311:28
Boomerang X M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.55
Komprachcice
10:4710:53
Mentor 3 M
Michał Tomaszewski
1.86
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:0515:11
Tequila 4 L
Michał Skalniak
10.88
Szczebel
07:2808:41
Mistral 6 26
Michał Romanow
3.15
Wapno
13:3914:44
Eden 3 26
Michal Radzicki
16.26
Skrzyczne
09:4111:39
Astral 7 26
Michał Piotrowski
22.20
Bassano
09:0210:53
Orca2 42
Michał Piotrowski
10.01
Monte Grappa
06:3107:06
Orca2 42
Michał Dudziński
49.49
Kobala
09:4412:38
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Cieślik
5.54
Grzmiąca
07:4809:26
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
6.93
Skrzętla
11:2511:51
Zephyr S
Mateusz Borowy
9.55
Szczebel
10:3211:42
Manta 25
Mateusz Bątorek
78.85
Turbia
08:3612:31
Rise M
Marzena Majewska
4.43
Skrzyczne
11:2811:38
Mamboo M
Maro
68.53
Mt Avena
08:4211:36
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.54
Mt Avena
08:2511:43
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Macias
56.70
Monte Grappa
07:4412:58
Rook M
Mariusz Krasowski
15.16
Pieve D'alpago
07:4608:51
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
3.29
Mechelniki
10:5711:10
Vox 27
Marek Samojeden
25.74
Turbia
11:0712:06
Omega 7 28
Marek Perkowski
20.41
Skrzyczne
10:1211:30
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
4.63
Grzmiąca
10:4311:46
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
9.67
Grzmiąca
07:0408:50
Sigma 7 28
Marek Jania
6.25
Szczebel
12:4213:11
Pluto 2 M
Marek Chmielowski
5.83
Skrzyczne
12:3914:36
Aspen 4 24
Marek Chmielowski
5.56
Skrzyczne
08:5210:01
Aspen 4 24
Marcin Trzciński
22.80
Konopki
09:0911:10
Golden 3 26
Marcin Perczak
12.62
Monte Grappa
07:5309:42
Chili 3 S
Marcin Łącki
30.03
Szczebel
07:4709:12
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kozdras
8.69
Wapno
11:1912:27
U Fly M
Marcin Kawula
4.24
Skrzyczne
09:5810:07
Eden 5 28
Marcin Duszyński
4.91
Kössen
13:3314:10
Swift S
Marcin Duszyński
41.84
Kössen
06:5110:20
Mentor 2 Xs
Marcin Bortkiewicz
21.44
Kobala
08:2909:45
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
19.97
Kobala
11:3612:46
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
12.88
Grzmiąca
06:5309:04
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
7.44
Grzmiąca
10:1811:34
Sigma 8 27
Manuela Warzybok
22.14
Kobala
09:4911:19
Hook 3 25
Małgola
6.06
Wapno
13:4614:40
Tequila 4 XS
Maciej Piwowar
24.68
Brzyna
07:2008:48
Peak 3 27
Maciej Dylski
5.03
Skrzyczne
09:2010:02
Sigma 7 31