Adam Zaleski
18.31
Borsk
08:5810:55
Hook 3 27
xcmichal
17.74
Skrzyczne
07:4609:27
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
17.31
Skrzyczne
09:4611:45
Mentor 3 XS
Dariusz Culak
17.09
Wapno
08:4410:50
Rise L
Piter
16.75
Borsk
03:1203:52
Thrust Hp M
Andrzej Chorab
16.27
Borsk
09:3011:10
Vega 2 L
Michal Radzicki
16.26
Skrzyczne
09:4111:39
Astral 7 26
Krzysiek Tokarz
15.38
Szczebel
08:3109:05
Mentor 2 S
Mariusz Krasowski
15.16
Pieve D'alpago
07:4608:51
Mentor 2 M
Witosław Girjat
14.62
Skrzyczne
10:2411:34
Delta 2 L
Darek Klimas
14.12
Szczebel
07:0609:16
Eden 5 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.56
Szczebel
08:3809:31
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Martyna
13.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1812:53
Lotus L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
13.00
Kobala
09:5311:11
Colt 31
Marcin Białobłocki
12.88
Grzmiąca
06:5309:04
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Perczak
12.62
Monte Grappa
07:5309:42
Chili 3 S
Adam Banaś
12.49
Borsk
08:2310:10
Golden 3 24
Joanna Jasek
12.36
Skrzyczne
09:3210:36
Rush 3 S
Radosław Budniak
11.95
Pieve D'alpago
08:0209:02
Mentor 3 S
Konrad Stefański
11.52
Szczebel
10:2011:41
Ion 2 M
Piotr Klimek
11.48
Szczebel
11:2912:03
Marvel 27
Łukasz Sarzyński
11.47
Szczebel
10:1711:47
Arcus 6 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
11.40
Skrzyczne
09:0610:50
Epsilon 6 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.32
Szczebel
06:0807:29
Falcon 2009 26
Szymon Struś
10.98
Szczebel
08:0510:03
Rush 3 M
Andrzej Brzozowski
10.94
Lijak
10:4911:40
Dudek Universal 28
Michał Skalniak
10.88
Szczebel
07:2808:41
Mistral 6 26
Robert Bryłka
10.78
Monte Grappa
09:2110:34
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Czepiel
10.33
Szczebel
08:3409:09
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
10.01
Monte Grappa
06:3107:06
Orca2 42
Szczepan Pawluszek
10.00
Skrzyczne
08:2309:13
Aspen 4 26
Daniel Cholewa
9.84
Szczebel
09:5011:44
Pluto M
Konrad Dwojak
9.73
Skrzyczne
12:0313:05
Obsession 2 M
Marek Miłowski
9.67
Grzmiąca
07:0408:50
Sigma 7 28
Rysiek Gomółka
9.59
Szczebel
07:2610:46
Rush 3 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.56
Grzmiąca
07:3508:55
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Borowy
9.55
Szczebel
10:3211:42
Manta 25
Jakub Bączkowski
9.40
Wapno
12:0913:29
Mistral 3 22
Katarzyna Trzeciak
9.39
Monte Grappa
06:4208:28
Muse 3 24
Ryszard Pszenny
9.06
Wapno
12:2215:02
Discovery 4 29
Paweł Bielański
8.92
Skrzyczne
11:1514:13
Mentor 2 M
Radosław Budniak
8.90
Pieve D'alpago
12:2213:02
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.84
Skrzyczne
09:1610:30
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.84
Skrzyczne
09:1610:30
Ellus 5 XL
eltomek
8.82
Szczebel
08:4712:27
Tequila 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
8.69
Wapno
11:1912:27
U Fly M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
8.68
Borsk
08:3308:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Zenon Karolewicz
8.23
Kössen
09:2909:55
Trango Xc Sm
Zbyszek Jagodziński
8.09
Skrzyczne
13:2314:00
Cayenne M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:5210:52
Cayenne M