Wojciech Chyla
159.71
Hochfelln
06:2314:34
Optic 28
Daniel Kędzierski
91.36
Emberger Alm
08:0013:09
Cayenne 4 S
Sławek Kędziak
90.04
Kobala
09:1913:53
Aspen 5 24
Rafał Pachulski
89.19
Kobala
09:1113:15
Mantra 4 Ms
Tomek Machałowski
89.13
Kobala
09:1513:46
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
86.79
Kobala
09:0113:18
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Kośmider
79.81
Pieve D'alpago
07:2313:07
Omega 8 25
Mateusz Bątorek
78.85
Turbia
08:3612:31
Rise M
Grzegorz Studziński
77.56
Emberger Alm
08:0512:15
Mystic 3 M
Lutosław Bogusz
68.64
Kobala
08:5613:09
Mentor 2 S
Maro
68.53
Mt Avena
08:4211:36
Boomerang 10 M
Przemek Licznerski
67.99
Mt Avena
08:3012:19
Coden 25.5
Dominika Kasieczko
67.66
Mt Avena
08:3712:44
Delta 2 MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.54
Mt Avena
08:2511:43
Enzo 2 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
65.72
Kobala
10:0413:38
Mentor 4 M
Bartosz Moszczynski
65.20
Mt Avena
09:0011:52
Mariusz Macias
56.70
Monte Grappa
07:4412:58
Rook M
kszyh
53.32
białostocki
09:0312:01
Lotus L
Karol Prokorym
53.23
Borsk
08:3112:31
Artik 3 25
Michał Dudziński
49.49
Kobala
09:4412:38
Mantra 4 Ml
Marcin Duszyński
41.84
Kössen
06:5110:20
Mentor 2 Xs
radosław orłowski
39.49
Seydegg
08:1410:34
Delta 2 ML
Michał Wimmer
37.76
Skrzętla
09:5311:28
Boomerang X M
Jakub Rydel
37.46
Ponnay
10:1813:21
Atlas M
Sebastian Zowada
35.59
Komprachcice
10:3412:10
Delta 2 L
Szych Tomasz
34.07
Listulmarken
08:3510:16
Delta 2 XL
Regina Kosek
33.82
Ponnay
10:1213:09
Tequila 4 S
Niziolek Robert
33.26
Listulmarken
08:3010:14
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szczur
33.20
Bassano
08:1912:41
Hook 2 27
Kamil Stępień
32.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:1013:13
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Łącki
30.03
Szczebel
07:4709:12
Ellus 4 Xl
Dawid Król
29.43
Grzmiąca
07:4609:08
Delta L
Rafał Reinert
28.82
człuchowski
11:2412:25
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Rentowski
27.68
Kössen
09:1611:14
Artik 3 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
26.12
Szczebel
08:5611:07
Sigma 8 27
Marek Samojeden
25.74
Turbia
11:0712:06
Omega 7 28
Grzegorz Kopyto
25.50
Skrzyczne
08:4711:03
Mystic 3 M
Hadek
24.69
Pieve D'alpago
07:3710:20
Ellus 2 S
Maciej Piwowar
24.68
Brzyna
07:2008:48
Peak 3 27
Tomasz Wesołowski
23.95
Inowrocław
08:1309:54
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Hali
22.84
Skrzyczne
10:0412:21
Chili 3 M
Marcin Trzciński
22.80
Konopki
09:0911:10
Golden 3 26
Michał Piotrowski
22.20
Bassano
09:0210:53
Orca2 42
Manuela Warzybok
22.14
Kobala
09:4911:19
Hook 3 25
Bogusław Zdrowak
21.59
Skrzyczne
08:3610:19
Icepeak 6 24
Marcin Bortkiewicz
21.44
Kobala
08:2909:45
Mentor 3 L
Marek Perkowski
20.41
Skrzyczne
10:1211:30
Delta 2 L
Krzycha
20.06
Donovaly
09:1210:38
Astral 7 28
Marcin Bortkiewicz
19.97
Kobala
11:3612:46
Mentor 3 L
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
18.48
Skrzyczne
08:5509:44
Mystic 3 M
Adam Zaleski
18.31
Borsk
08:5810:55
Hook 3 27
xcmichal
17.74
Skrzyczne
07:4609:27
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
17.31
Skrzyczne
09:4611:45
Mentor 3 XS
Dariusz Culak
17.09
Wapno
08:4410:50
Rise L
Piter
16.75
Borsk
03:1203:52
Thrust Hp M
Andrzej Chorab
16.27
Borsk
09:3011:10
Vega 2 L
Michal Radzicki
16.26
Skrzyczne
09:4111:39
Astral 7 26
Krzysiek Tokarz
15.38
Szczebel
08:3109:05
Mentor 2 S
Mariusz Krasowski
15.16
Pieve D'alpago
07:4608:51
Mentor 2 M
Witosław Girjat
14.62
Skrzyczne
10:2411:34
Delta 2 L
Darek Klimas
14.12
Szczebel
07:0609:16
Eden 5 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.56
Szczebel
08:3809:31
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Martyna
13.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1812:53
Lotus L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
13.00
Kobala
09:5311:11
Colt 31
Marcin Białobłocki
12.88
Grzmiąca
06:5309:04
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Perczak
12.62
Monte Grappa
07:5309:42
Chili 3 S
Adam Banaś
12.49
Borsk
08:2310:10
Golden 3 24
Joanna Jasek
12.36
Skrzyczne
09:3210:36
Rush 3 S
Radosław Budniak
11.95
Pieve D'alpago
08:0209:02
Mentor 3 S
Konrad Stefański
11.52
Szczebel
10:2011:41
Ion 2 M
Piotr Klimek
11.48
Szczebel
11:2912:03
Marvel 27
Łukasz Sarzyński
11.47
Szczebel
10:1711:47
Arcus 6 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
11.40
Skrzyczne
09:0610:50
Epsilon 6 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.32
Szczebel
06:0807:29
Falcon 2009 26
Szymon Struś
10.98
Szczebel
08:0510:03
Rush 3 M
Andrzej Brzozowski
10.94
Lijak
10:4911:40
Dudek Universal 28
Michał Skalniak
10.88
Szczebel
07:2808:41
Mistral 6 26
Robert Bryłka
10.78
Monte Grappa
09:2110:34
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Czepiel
10.33
Szczebel
08:3409:09
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
10.01
Monte Grappa
06:3107:06
Orca2 42
Szczepan Pawluszek
10.00
Skrzyczne
08:2309:13
Aspen 4 26
Daniel Cholewa
9.84
Szczebel
09:5011:44
Pluto M
Konrad Dwojak
9.73
Skrzyczne
12:0313:05
Obsession 2 M
Marek Miłowski
9.67
Grzmiąca
07:0408:50
Sigma 7 28
Rysiek Gomółka
9.59
Szczebel
07:2610:46
Rush 3 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.56
Grzmiąca
07:3508:55
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Borowy
9.55
Szczebel
10:3211:42
Manta 25
Jakub Bączkowski
9.40
Wapno
12:0913:29
Mistral 3 22
Katarzyna Trzeciak
9.39
Monte Grappa
06:4208:28
Muse 3 24
Ryszard Pszenny
9.06
Wapno
12:2215:02
Discovery 4 29
Paweł Bielański
8.92
Skrzyczne
11:1514:13
Mentor 2 M
Radosław Budniak
8.90
Pieve D'alpago
12:2213:02
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.84
Skrzyczne
09:1610:30
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.84
Skrzyczne
09:1610:30
Ellus 5 XL
eltomek
8.82
Szczebel
08:4712:27
Tequila 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
8.69
Wapno
11:1912:27
U Fly M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
8.68
Borsk
08:3308:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Zenon Karolewicz
8.23
Kössen
09:2909:55
Trango Xc Sm
Zbyszek Jagodziński
8.09
Skrzyczne
13:2314:00
Cayenne M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
8.00
Skrzyczne
09:5210:52
Cayenne M