Jakub Bączkowski
9.40
Wapno
12:0913:29
Mistral 3 22
Radek Kuchta
2.23
Wapno
10:0210:27
Rush 2 M
Jacek Zając
3.60
Wapno
14:1515:18
Mistral 5 24
Jakub Bączkowski
2.44
Wapno
11:0311:29
Mistral 3 22
Marcin Kozdras
8.69
Wapno
11:1912:27
U Fly M
Ryszard Pszenny
9.06
Wapno
12:2215:02
Discovery 4 29
Małgola
6.06
Wapno
13:4614:40
Tequila 4 XS
Radek Kuchta
0.59
Wapno
13:3913:42
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
0.46
Wapno
14:1214:16
Rush 2 M
Jakub Bączkowski
6.00
Wapno
14:0114:35
Mistral 3 22
Michał Romanow
3.15
Wapno
13:3914:44
Eden 3 26
Andrzej Domaradzki
1.51
Wapno
09:1809:31
Kantega S
Dariusz Culak
17.09
Wapno
08:4410:50
Rise L
Mateusz Bątorek
78.85
Turbia
08:3612:31
Rise M
Wojtek Skawiński
2.02
Turbia
10:0410:12
Tecno M
Marek Samojeden
25.74
Turbia
11:0712:06
Omega 7 28
Aleksander Jurczyk
2.89
Szczebel
09:1209:34
Pluto 2 L
Tomasz Nowak
7.01
Szczebel
07:1208:05
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Czepiel
10.33
Szczebel
08:3409:09
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
26.12
Szczebel
08:5611:07
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Łącki
30.03
Szczebel
07:4709:12
Ellus 4 Xl
Darek Klimas
14.12
Szczebel
07:0609:16
Eden 5 26
Daniel Cholewa
9.84
Szczebel
09:5011:44
Pluto M
Krzysiek Tokarz
15.38
Szczebel
08:3109:05
Mentor 2 S
Marek Jania
6.25
Szczebel
12:4213:11
Pluto 2 M
Tomasz Pyś
6.68
Szczebel
09:0911:41
Eden 3 26
Kasia Wołek
6.13
Szczebel
09:3610:00
Kantega XC 2 S
eltomek
8.82
Szczebel
08:4712:27
Tequila 2 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.00
Szczebel
09:0510:26
Chili S
Adam Mucha
6.85
Szczebel
08:5509:55
Ajos 2 L
Michał Skalniak
10.88
Szczebel
07:2808:41
Mistral 6 26
Piotr Klimek
11.48
Szczebel
11:2912:03
Marvel 27
Łukasz Sarzyński
11.47
Szczebel
10:1711:47
Arcus 6 28
Rysiek Gomółka
9.59
Szczebel
07:2610:46
Rush 3 M
Konrad Stefański
11.52
Szczebel
10:2011:41
Ion 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.56
Szczebel
08:3809:31
Mentor 4 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.32
Szczebel
06:0807:29
Falcon 2009 26
Szymon Struś
10.98
Szczebel
08:0510:03
Rush 3 M
Asia Klimas
6.41
Szczebel
09:5911:10
Eden 5 24
Mateusz Borowy
9.55
Szczebel
10:3211:42
Manta 25
Łukasz Kolek
2.10
Srebrna Góra
09:2709:44
Tequila 3 S
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
18.48
Skrzyczne
08:5509:44
Mystic 3 M
Michal Radzicki
16.26
Skrzyczne
09:4111:39
Astral 7 26
Marek Chmielowski
5.56
Skrzyczne
08:5210:01
Aspen 4 24
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.84
Skrzyczne
09:1610:30
Ellus 5 XL
Mikołaj Walczyk
11.40
Skrzyczne
09:0610:50
Epsilon 6 26
xcmichal
17.74
Skrzyczne
07:4609:27
Mentor 4 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
21.59
Skrzyczne
08:3610:19
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Kajda
4.79
Skrzyczne
09:0709:29
Dragon 2 S
Ralf
5.97
Skrzyczne
09:2209:54
Sigma 7 31