Edward Waksmundzki
5.86
Lendak
10:2110:59
Boomerang 5 L
Hadek
5.82
Pieve D'alpago
11:2711:47
Ellus 2 S
Jan Rentowski
5.80
Kössen
07:2707:47
Sigma 9 29
Darek Cz.
5.79
Żar
09:0110:30
Optic 24
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
5.48
Skrzyczne
13:1213:46
Ajos 2 M
artur moskal
5.28
Kamenicky hrad
10:2410:38
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysiek Róg
5.08
Mszana S
12:1114:01
Sigma 8 27
Artur Szczerbiak
4.86
Żar
08:3210:57
Sigma 8 29
Marzena Majewska
4.79
Skrzyczne
10:2210:40
Mamboo M
Gonzo
4.51
Żar
09:3510:49
Chili 3 M
Dorota Borucka
4.42
Skrzętla
08:2708:58
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Klepek
4.36
Wetlina
09:1509:50
Rush M
Anna Piskozub
4.22
Skrzyczne
08:5509:05
Tequila Xxs
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.18
Żar
09:1010:10
Golden 4 26
Bieri
4.11
Śnieżnica
08:2709:02
U Cross M
Jacek Streich
4.00
Kamenicky hrad
11:1511:31
Grzegorz Sączawa
3.89
Mszana S
08:3609:11
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Piwowar
3.38
Kamenicky hrad
07:0707:59
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
3.35
Fajsławice
06:5407:06
Delta 2 MS
Mariusz Jakubczyk
3.33
Skrzyczne
10:3810:55
Epsilon 6 28
Dawid Duniec
3.32
Donovaly
11:4612:05
Rush 2 L
Michał Dziedzic
3.28
Skrzętla
07:4108:20
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.26
Żar
09:4010:10
Sigma 7 26
Mateusz Petrów
3.14
Mieroszów
12:0712:44
Hook 3 27
Jarosław Warzecha
3.12
Javorovy
13:1513:42
Tequila M
Dawid Duniec
2.99
Donovaly
09:4910:03
Rush 2 L
Andrzej Brzozowski
2.98
Lijak
11:4611:55
Dudek Universal 28
Dawid Duniec
2.95
Donovaly
07:3108:00
Rush 2 L
Marcin Łącki
2.95
Ćwilin
07:4808:13
Ellus 4 Xl
Piotr Bramberger
2.90
Tokaj
13:5014:02
VOLT M
Maciej Piwowar
2.79
Kamenicky hrad
07:2208:00
Peak 3 27
Robert Grubba
2.69
Donovaly
12:3813:18
P43 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.64
Mszana S
07:1108:19
Mentor 2 M
Daniel Kasperski
2.54
Bezmiechowa
09:2210:34
Tequila 4 M
Konrad Stefański
2.50
Lendak
10:2010:55
Ion 2 M
Murzyn Roman
2.39
Ciecień
06:5407:03
Arcus 7 28
Jeż Leszek
2.38
Pińczów
10:3110:36
Optic 26
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.37
Lendak
11:0011:24
Rise L
Jacek Streich
2.26
Kamenicky hrad
10:1311:01
Tomasz Zieliński
2.21
Mieroszów
12:2412:39
Plus 30
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.19
Lendak
10:1910:36
Rise L
Anna Piskozub
2.17
Żar
12:2912:43
Tequila Xxs
Jacek Streich
2.07
Kamenicky hrad
07:4007:59
Jeż Leszek
1.83
Pińczów
08:4408:48
Optic 26
Radek Kuchta
1.76
Mszana S
09:5510:06
Rush 2 M
Michał Romanow
1.68
Mszana S
09:1909:32
Eden 3 26
Jacek Zając
1.62
Mszana S
08:5410:04
Mistral 5 24
Krzysztof Szmuc
1.50
Mszana S
09:3509:50
Mentor 2 M
Małgola
1.46
Mszana S
09:2209:31
Tequila 4 XS
artur moskal
1.14
Kamenicky hrad
07:3907:57
Nova Ion 3 S