Urszula Rzepecka
19.29
Skrzyczne
08:5810:37
Mistral 7 XS
Marek Perkowski
31.47
Skrzyczne
09:0110:49
Delta 2 L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
22.34
Skrzyczne
09:0510:38
Cayenne M
Dominik Kapica
19.53
Skrzyczne
09:0610:30
Accura 2 90
Marzena Majewska
4.79
Skrzyczne
10:2210:40
Mamboo M
Grzegorz Hali
20.91
Skrzyczne
09:1010:51
Chili 3 M
Kasia Wołek
9.68
Skrzyczne
09:1309:47
Kantega XC 2 S
Kinga Kubica
16.50
Skrzyczne
09:1410:17
Scooter XS
Darek Miękuszewski
9.64
Skrzyczne
10:0010:49
Mystic 3 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
18.55
Skrzyczne
09:2811:02
Lotus M
Artur Grabda
11.95
Skrzyczne
09:3911:06
Tequila 4 M
Kuba Jasek
9.36
Skrzyczne
09:4510:30
Scorpion 4 27
Michał Dziedzic
3.28
Skrzętla
07:4108:20
Sigma 7 28
Dorota Borucka
4.42
Skrzętla
08:2708:58
Hook 3 23
Michał Wimmer
10.76
Skrzętla
09:4710:34
Boomerang X M
Maciej Wojtyczka
12.53
Skalnate Pleso
11:5512:46
Twin 4 -
Szczepan Pawluszek
11.04
Skalnate Pleso
12:2714:09
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
14.83
Roztoki
08:2309:24
Aspen 5 26
Mariusz Witlański
37.47
Roztoki
08:2210:16
U sport 2 S
Krzysiek Róg
11.19
Roztoki
08:2409:15
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Perz
18.48
Roztoki
08:0109:36
U Cross M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
41.56
Roztoki
08:0410:53
Mantra 3 L
Jeż Leszek
2.38
Pińczów
10:3110:36
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.83
Pińczów
08:4408:48
Optic 26
Piotr Kośmider
10.62
Pieve D'alpago
09:3710:56
Omega 8 25
Piotr Kośmider
11.47
Pieve D'alpago
07:2809:10
Omega 8 25
Radosław Budniak
11.43
Pieve D'alpago
08:1109:05
Mentor 3 S
Hadek
8.32
Pieve D'alpago
07:2608:03
Ellus 2 S
Mariusz Krasowski
22.75
Pieve D'alpago
07:5809:31
Mentor 2 M
Magda Kośmider
11.18
Pieve D'alpago
07:5511:22
Tequila 4 S
Hadek
5.82
Pieve D'alpago
11:2711:47
Ellus 2 S
Maro
58.37
Mt Avena
08:2612:19
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
57.73
Mt Avena
08:2812:14
Enzo 2 S
Michał Romanow
1.68
Mszana S
09:1909:32
Eden 3 26
Jacek Zając
1.62
Mszana S
08:5410:04
Mistral 5 24
Jerzy Gajda
15.57
Mszana S
06:5709:14
Delta M
Krzysiek Róg
5.08
Mszana S
12:1114:01
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Szmuc
1.50
Mszana S
09:3509:50
Mentor 2 M
Małgola
1.46
Mszana S
09:2209:31
Tequila 4 XS
Grzegorz Sączawa
3.89
Mszana S
08:3609:11
Mentor 2 M
Wacław Warda
14.42
Mszana S
07:1809:12
Cayenne 4 M
Radek Kuchta
1.76
Mszana S
09:5510:06
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.64
Mszana S
07:1108:19
Mentor 2 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
14.17
Monte Grappa
08:1610:52
Muse 3 24
Michał Piotrowski
25.45
Monte Grappa
08:1311:01
Orca2 42
Mateusz Petrów
3.14
Mieroszów
12:0712:44
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Zieliński
2.21
Mieroszów
12:2412:39
Plus 30
Marek Miłowski
13.69
Mieroszów
09:2710:51
Sigma 7 28
Janusz Zaorski
0.61
Mieroszów
12:2912:47
Rook M
Tomasz Czaplicki
12.60
Mieroszów
11:4514:10
Sigma 8 25