Mariusz Witlański
37.47
Roztoki
08:2210:16
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
57.73
Mt Avena
08:2812:14
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Macias
88.54
Kobala
09:0613:58
Rook M
Mariusz Krasowski
22.75
Pieve D'alpago
07:5809:31
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Jakubczyk
3.33
Skrzyczne
10:3810:55
Epsilon 6 28
Mariusz Cybiak
6.46
Cerna Hora
10:2912:16
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
31.47
Skrzyczne
09:0110:49
Delta 2 L
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
5.48
Skrzyczne
13:1213:46
Ajos 2 M
Marek Miłowski
13.69
Mieroszów
09:2710:51
Sigma 7 28
Marek Chmielowski
18.20
Skrzyczne
08:5610:17
Aspen 4 24
Marcin Perczak
22.57
Kobala
09:4011:00
Chili 3 S
Marcin Łącki
2.95
Ćwilin
07:4808:13
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Łącki
6.21
Szczebel
11:2311:55
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kalamat
12.64
Szczebel
09:4411:03
Chili 3 M
Marcin Duszyński
19.21
Kössen
07:5209:03
Elan 24
Marcin Bortkiewicz
101.71
Lajnar
07:1112:53
Mentor 3 L
Manuela Warzybok
14.63
Stol
08:4709:53
Hook 3 25
Małgola
1.46
Mszana S
09:2209:31
Tequila 4 XS
Magdalena Pawlak
24.46
Skrzyczne
08:4710:44
Hook 3 23
Magda Kośmider
11.18
Pieve D'alpago
07:5511:22
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Wojtyczka
12.53
Skalnate Pleso
11:5512:46
Twin 4 -
Maciej Piwowar
2.79
Kamenicky hrad
07:2208:00
Peak 3 27
Maciej Perz
18.48
Roztoki
08:0109:36
U Cross M
Maciej Gąsiorek
28.79
Stranik
09:4211:10
Trango Xc M
Lutosław Bogusz
90.67
Kobala
08:4913:57
Mentor 2 S
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.37
Lendak
11:0011:24
Rise L
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.19
Lendak
10:1910:36
Rise L
Kuba Jasek
9.36
Skrzyczne
09:4510:30
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
3.35
Fajsławice
06:5407:06
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.64
Mszana S
07:1108:19
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
1.50
Mszana S
09:3509:50
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
27.28
Żar
09:0611:19
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Schmidt
19.52
Skrzyczne
08:4009:54
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Rogowski
14.83
Roztoki
08:2309:24
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Mazur
18.55
Skrzyczne
09:2811:02
Lotus M
Krzysztof Klepek
4.36
Wetlina
09:1509:50
Rush M
Krzysztof Kajda
7.58
Skrzyczne
10:4111:19
Dragon 2 S
Krzysiek Róg
11.19
Roztoki
08:2409:15
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
5.08
Mszana S
12:1114:01
Sigma 8 27
Krzycha
12.15
Donovaly
10:2711:55
Astral 7 28
Konrad Stefański
2.50
Lendak
10:2010:55
Ion 2 M
Kinga Kubica
16.50
Skrzyczne
09:1410:17
Scooter XS
Katarzyna Trzeciak
14.17
Monte Grappa
08:1610:52
Muse 3 24
Kasia Wołek
9.68
Skrzyczne
09:1309:47
Kantega XC 2 S
Kamil Stępień
26.91
Lijak
11:0415:00
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Jasek
16.27
Skrzyczne
09:4310:39
Rush 3 S
Jeż Leszek
2.38
Pińczów
10:3110:36
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.83
Pińczów
08:4408:48
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
15.57
Mszana S
06:5709:14
Delta M
Jarosław Warzecha
3.12
Javorovy
13:1513:42
Tequila M