Darek Cz.
5.79
Żar
09:0110:30
Optic 24
Piotr Kośmider
10.62
Pieve D'alpago
09:3710:56
Omega 8 25
Piotr Kośmider
11.47
Pieve D'alpago
07:2809:10
Omega 8 25
artur moskal
1.14
Kamenicky hrad
07:3907:57
Nova Ion 3 S
artur moskal
5.28
Kamenicky hrad
10:2410:38
Nova Ion 3 S
Darek Miękuszewski
9.64
Skrzyczne
10:0010:49
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Studziński
77.75
Emberger Alm
07:2512:11
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
24.06
Stranik
09:5211:33
Mystic 3 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
14.17
Monte Grappa
08:1610:52
Muse 3 24
Urszula Rzepecka
19.29
Skrzyczne
08:5810:37
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
6.06
Szczebel
11:1612:19
Mistral 6 26
Jacek Zając
1.62
Mszana S
08:5410:04
Mistral 5 24
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.04
Skrzyczne
08:4410:11
Mentor 4 S
xcmichal
20.94
Skrzyczne
08:3609:43
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
26.91
Lijak
11:0415:00
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
106.01
Lajnar
07:3112:51
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
22.97
Skrzyczne
08:3610:15
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
27.28
Żar
09:0611:19
Mentor 3 XS
Radosław Budniak
11.43
Pieve D'alpago
08:1109:05
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
101.71
Lajnar
07:1112:53
Mentor 3 L
Lutosław Bogusz
90.67
Kobala
08:4913:57
Mentor 2 S
Mariusz Cybiak
6.46
Cerna Hora
10:2912:16
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
1.50
Mszana S
09:3509:50
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.64
Mszana S
07:1108:19
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
3.89
Mszana S
08:3609:11
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
22.75
Pieve D'alpago
07:5809:31
Mentor 2 M
Rafał Pachulski
158.68
Lajnar
07:0513:52
Mantra 4 Ms
Michał Dudziński
111.50
Lajnar
07:1512:12
Mantra 4 Ml
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
41.56
Roztoki
08:0410:53
Mantra 3 L
Mateusz Borowy
5.99
Szczebel
11:3712:12
Manta 25
Marzena Majewska
4.79
Skrzyczne
10:2210:40
Mamboo M
Krzysztof Mazur
18.55
Skrzyczne
09:2811:02
Lotus M
Kasia Wołek
9.68
Skrzyczne
09:1309:47
Kantega XC 2 S
Konrad Stefański
2.50
Lendak
10:2010:55
Ion 2 M
Dariusz Chrobak
73.22
Kasprowy Wierch
05:4512:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Bogusław Zdrowak
23.11
Skrzyczne
08:4009:58
Icepeak 6 24
Mateusz Petrów
3.14
Mieroszów
12:0712:44
Hook 3 27
Manuela Warzybok
14.63
Stol
08:4709:53
Hook 3 25
Dorota Borucka
4.42
Skrzętla
08:2708:58
Hook 3 23
Magdalena Pawlak
24.46
Skrzyczne
08:4710:44
Hook 3 23
Robert Szczur
28.38
Bassano
09:1812:43
Hook 2 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.14
Żar
11:5513:15
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.18
Żar
09:1010:10
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.88
Szczebel
10:2411:16
Falcon 2009 26
Mariusz Jakubczyk
3.33
Skrzyczne
10:3810:55
Epsilon 6 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
14.23
Stranik
09:5511:15
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
57.73
Mt Avena
08:2812:14
Enzo 2 S
Marcin Łącki
6.21
Szczebel
11:2311:55
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Łącki
2.95
Ćwilin
07:4808:13
Ellus 4 Xl
Hadek
8.32
Pieve D'alpago
07:2608:03
Ellus 2 S