Tomasz Trębiński
10.69
Mieroszów
12:1614:06
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Brzozowski
2.98
Lijak
11:4611:55
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
7.91
Lijak
13:4114:19
Dudek Universal 28
Kamil Stępień
26.91
Lijak
11:0415:00
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.19
Lendak
10:1910:36
Rise L
Konrad Stefański
2.50
Lendak
10:2010:55
Ion 2 M
Edward Waksmundzki
5.86
Lendak
10:2110:59
Boomerang 5 L
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.37
Lendak
11:0011:24
Rise L
Jakub Zduńczyk
106.01
Lajnar
07:3112:51
Mentor 4 M
Sławek Kędziak
154.97
Lajnar
07:2414:09
Aspen 5 24
Piotr Besser
109.86
Lajnar
07:3413:05
Aspen 5 26
Michał Dudziński
111.50
Lajnar
07:1512:12
Mantra 4 Ml
Tomek Machałowski
140.12
Lajnar
07:1914:11
U sport 2 S
Rafał Pachulski
158.68
Lajnar
07:0513:52
Mantra 4 Ms
Tomasz Szczepański
108.41
Lajnar
07:3712:49
Aspen 5 26
Marcin Bortkiewicz
101.71
Lajnar
07:1112:53
Mentor 3 L
Jan Rentowski
9.35
Kössen
09:1009:54
Blacklight XL
Jan Rentowski
5.80
Kössen
07:2707:47
Sigma 9 29
Marcin Duszyński
19.21
Kössen
07:5209:03
Elan 24
radosław orłowski
87.48
Kobala
09:5613:53
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Macias
88.54
Kobala
09:0613:58
Rook M
Lutosław Bogusz
90.67
Kobala
08:4913:57
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Perczak
22.57
Kobala
09:4011:00
Chili 3 S
Dariusz Chrobak
73.22
Kasprowy Wierch
05:4512:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Maciej Piwowar
2.79
Kamenicky hrad
07:2208:00
Peak 3 27
Jacek Streich
0.67
Kamenicky hrad
09:4009:55
Andrzej Piwowar
3.38
Kamenicky hrad
07:0707:59
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Streich
2.26
Kamenicky hrad
10:1311:01
artur moskal
5.28
Kamenicky hrad
10:2410:38
Nova Ion 3 S
Jacek Streich
4.00
Kamenicky hrad
11:1511:31
Jacek Streich
2.07
Kamenicky hrad
07:4007:59
artur moskal
1.14
Kamenicky hrad
07:3907:57
Nova Ion 3 S
Jarosław Warzecha
3.12
Javorovy
13:1513:42
Tequila M
Witosław Girjat
34.12
Hala Bieguńska
11:2012:59
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
34.12
Hala Bieguńska
11:2012:59
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
34.12
Hala Bieguńska
11:2012:59
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
3.35
Fajsławice
06:5407:06
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Studziński
77.75
Emberger Alm
07:2512:11
Mystic 3 M
Daniel Kędzierski
83.94
Emberger Alm
07:2712:12
Cayenne 4 S
Dawid Duniec
2.95
Donovaly
07:3108:00
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
3.32
Donovaly
11:4612:05
Rush 2 L
Robert Wincencik
6.07
Donovaly
07:4708:11
Aspen 4 26
Robert Grubba
2.69
Donovaly
12:3813:18
P43 M
Robert Wincencik
8.76
Donovaly
11:0212:09
Aspen 4 26
Dawid Duniec
2.99
Donovaly
09:4910:03
Rush 2 L
Krzycha
12.15
Donovaly
10:2711:55
Astral 7 28
Marcin Łącki
2.95
Ćwilin
07:4808:13
Ellus 4 Xl
Murzyn Roman
2.39
Ciecień
06:5407:03
Arcus 7 28
Tomasz Muszyński
6.14
Cerna Hora
12:3814:27
Synergy 5 XL
Mariusz Cybiak
6.46
Cerna Hora
10:2912:16
Mentor 2 M