Jarosław Osmólski
13.86
Skrzyczne
08:2510:45
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Józik
28.16
Stranik
10:0411:55
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz Zaorski
0.61
Mieroszów
12:2912:47
Rook M
Jan Rentowski
9.35
Kössen
09:1009:54
Blacklight XL
Jan Rentowski
5.80
Kössen
07:2707:47
Sigma 9 29
Jakub Zduńczyk
106.01
Lajnar
07:3112:51
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Zając
1.62
Mszana S
08:5410:04
Mistral 5 24
Jacek Streich
4.00
Kamenicky hrad
11:1511:31
Jacek Streich
2.07
Kamenicky hrad
07:4007:59
Jacek Streich
2.26
Kamenicky hrad
10:1311:01
Jacek Streich
0.67
Kamenicky hrad
09:4009:55
Ilona Knapik
10.04
Skrzyczne
10:1811:09
Buzz z4 S
Hadek
5.82
Pieve D'alpago
11:2711:47
Ellus 2 S
Hadek
8.32
Pieve D'alpago
07:2608:03
Ellus 2 S
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.26
Żar
09:4010:10
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.88
Szczebel
10:2411:16
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
41.56
Roztoki
08:0410:53
Mantra 3 L
Grzegorz Studziński
77.75
Emberger Alm
07:2512:11
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
3.89
Mszana S
08:3609:11
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
20.91
Skrzyczne
09:1010:51
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
4.51
Żar
09:3510:49
Chili 3 M
Edward Waksmundzki
5.86
Lendak
10:2110:59
Boomerang 5 L
Dorota Borucka
4.42
Skrzętla
08:2708:58
Hook 3 23
Dominik Kapica
19.53
Skrzyczne
09:0610:30
Accura 2 90
Dawid Duniec
2.95
Donovaly
07:3108:00
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
2.99
Donovaly
09:4910:03
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
3.32
Donovaly
11:4612:05
Rush 2 L
Dariusz Chrobak
73.22
Kasprowy Wierch
05:4512:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Darek Miękuszewski
9.64
Skrzyczne
10:0010:49
Mystic 3 ML
Darek Klimas
7.06
Szczebel
11:2612:21
Eden 5 26
Darek Cz.
5.79
Żar
09:0110:30
Optic 24
Daniel Kędzierski
83.94
Emberger Alm
07:2712:12
Cayenne 4 S
Daniel Kasperski
2.54
Bezmiechowa
09:2210:34
Tequila 4 M
Borys Chojnacki
8.63
Smerek
08:3209:17
U Cross M
Bogusław Zdrowak
23.11
Skrzyczne
08:4009:58
Icepeak 6 24
Bieri
4.11
Śnieżnica
08:2709:02
U Cross M
Bartek Kądziołka
31.50
Smerek
08:3710:29
Poison 3 S
Asia Klimas
6.54
Szczebel
11:3012:06
Eden 5 24
Artur Szczerbiak
4.86
Żar
08:3210:57
Sigma 8 29
artur moskal
5.28
Kamenicky hrad
10:2410:38
Nova Ion 3 S
artur moskal
1.14
Kamenicky hrad
07:3907:57
Nova Ion 3 S
Artur Grabda
11.95
Skrzyczne
09:3911:06
Tequila 4 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
24.06
Stranik
09:5211:33
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.04
Skrzyczne
08:4410:11
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
11.59
Smerek
08:3809:50
Poison 3 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.74
Szczebel
12:3313:10
Chili 3 S
Anna Piskozub
2.17
Żar
12:2912:43
Tequila Xxs
Anna Piskozub
4.22
Skrzyczne
08:5509:05
Tequila Xxs
Andrzej Piwowar
3.38
Kamenicky hrad
07:0707:59
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Brzozowski
2.98
Lijak
11:4611:55
Dudek Universal 28