Zbigniew Ziarko
6.14
Żar
11:5513:15
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.26
Żar
09:4010:10
Sigma 7 26
Darek Cz.
5.79
Żar
09:0110:30
Optic 24
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.18
Żar
09:1010:10
Golden 4 26
Gonzo
4.51
Żar
09:3510:49
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
27.28
Żar
09:0611:19
Mentor 3 XS
Anna Piskozub
2.17
Żar
12:2912:43
Tequila Xxs
Artur Szczerbiak
4.86
Żar
08:3210:57
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Klepek
4.36
Wetlina
09:1509:50
Rush M
Piotr Bramberger
2.90
Tokaj
13:5014:02
VOLT M
Michał Skalniak
6.06
Szczebel
11:1612:19
Mistral 6 26
Marcin Kalamat
12.64
Szczebel
09:4411:03
Chili 3 M
Darek Klimas
7.06
Szczebel
11:2612:21
Eden 5 26
Marcin Łącki
6.21
Szczebel
11:2311:55
Ellus 4 Xl
Mateusz Borowy
5.99
Szczebel
11:3712:12
Manta 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.74
Szczebel
12:3313:10
Chili 3 S
Adrian Lesiak
6.23
Szczebel
09:5510:31
Artax L
Asia Klimas
6.54
Szczebel
11:3012:06
Eden 5 24
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.88
Szczebel
10:2411:16
Falcon 2009 26
Rafał Turczyński
44.06
Suello
08:4211:37
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
28.79
Stranik
09:4211:10
Trango Xc M
Jarosław Józik
28.16
Stranik
10:0411:55
Cayenne 4 XS
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
24.06
Stranik
09:5211:33
Mystic 3 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
14.23
Stranik
09:5511:15
Epsilon 6 26
Michal Radzicki
7.89
Stranik
10:0611:10
Astral 7 26
Manuela Warzybok
14.63
Stol
08:4709:53
Hook 3 25
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.16
Stol
08:5609:55
Colt 31
Bieri
4.11
Śnieżnica
08:2709:02
U Cross M
Arkadiusz Sabat
11.59
Smerek
08:3809:50
Poison 3 M
Roman Romanowski
22.88
Smerek
08:3710:16
Poison 3 S
Borys Chojnacki
8.63
Smerek
08:3209:17
U Cross M
Bartek Kądziołka
31.50
Smerek
08:3710:29
Poison 3 S
Joanna Jasek
16.27
Skrzyczne
09:4310:39
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
18.55
Skrzyczne
09:2811:02
Lotus M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.04
Skrzyczne
08:4410:11
Mentor 4 S
Ilona Knapik
10.04
Skrzyczne
10:1811:09
Buzz z4 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
22.97
Skrzyczne
08:3610:15
Mentor 4 L
Kinga Kubica
16.50
Skrzyczne
09:1410:17
Scooter XS
Dominik Kapica
19.53
Skrzyczne
09:0610:30
Accura 2 90
Bogusław Zdrowak
23.11
Skrzyczne
08:4009:58
Icepeak 6 24
Kuba Jasek
9.36
Skrzyczne
09:4510:30
Scorpion 4 27
Marzena Majewska
4.79
Skrzyczne
10:2210:40
Mamboo M
Urszula Rzepecka
19.29
Skrzyczne
08:5810:37
Mistral 7 XS
Marek Perkowski
31.47
Skrzyczne
09:0110:49
Delta 2 L
xcmichal
20.94
Skrzyczne
08:3609:43
Mentor 4 S
Kasia Wołek
9.68
Skrzyczne
09:1309:47
Kantega XC 2 S
Robert Ignasiak
20.79
Skrzyczne
08:2609:47
Delta 2 L
Tomek Miś
24.01
Skrzyczne
08:2510:06
Artik 2 27
Tomasz Sermak
37.30
Skrzyczne
08:3611:34
Avax Xc 3 26
Jarosław Osmólski
13.86
Skrzyczne
08:2510:45
Vega 2 S