Darek Cz.
5.79
Żar
09:0110:30
Optic 24
Krzysztof Stanisławski
27.28
Żar
09:0611:19
Mentor 3 XS
Artur Szczerbiak
4.86
Żar
08:3210:57
Sigma 8 29
Anna Piskozub
2.17
Żar
12:2912:43
Tequila Xxs
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.14
Żar
11:5513:15
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.26
Żar
09:4010:10
Sigma 7 26
Gonzo
4.51
Żar
09:3510:49
Chili 3 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.18
Żar
09:1010:10
Golden 4 26
Krzysztof Klepek
4.36
Wetlina
09:1509:50
Rush M
Piotr Bramberger
2.90
Tokaj
13:5014:02
VOLT M
Mateusz Borowy
5.99
Szczebel
11:3712:12
Manta 25
Marcin Kalamat
12.64
Szczebel
09:4411:03
Chili 3 M
Adrian Lesiak
6.23
Szczebel
09:5510:31
Artax L
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.88
Szczebel
10:2411:16
Falcon 2009 26
Michał Skalniak
6.06
Szczebel
11:1612:19
Mistral 6 26
Marcin Łącki
6.21
Szczebel
11:2311:55
Ellus 4 Xl
Darek Klimas
7.06
Szczebel
11:2612:21
Eden 5 26
Asia Klimas
6.54
Szczebel
11:3012:06
Eden 5 24
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.74
Szczebel
12:3313:10
Chili 3 S
Rafał Turczyński
44.06
Suello
08:4211:37
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
24.06
Stranik
09:5211:33
Mystic 3 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
14.23
Stranik
09:5511:15
Epsilon 6 26
Jarosław Józik
28.16
Stranik
10:0411:55
Cayenne 4 XS
Michal Radzicki
7.89
Stranik
10:0611:10
Astral 7 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
28.79
Stranik
09:4211:10
Trango Xc M
Manuela Warzybok
14.63
Stol
08:4709:53
Hook 3 25
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.16
Stol
08:5609:55
Colt 31
Bieri
4.11
Śnieżnica
08:2709:02
U Cross M
Roman Romanowski
22.88
Smerek
08:3710:16
Poison 3 S
Borys Chojnacki
8.63
Smerek
08:3209:17
U Cross M
Arkadiusz Sabat
11.59
Smerek
08:3809:50
Poison 3 M
Bartek Kądziołka
31.50
Smerek
08:3710:29
Poison 3 S
Ilona Knapik
10.04
Skrzyczne
10:1811:09
Buzz z4 S
Joanna Jasek
16.27
Skrzyczne
09:4310:39
Rush 3 S
Sławomir Żydek
31.96
Skrzyczne
08:0410:29
Artik 4 25
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
5.48
Skrzyczne
13:1213:46
Ajos 2 M
Jarosław Osmólski
13.86
Skrzyczne
08:2510:45
Vega 2 S
Tomek Miś
24.01
Skrzyczne
08:2510:06
Artik 2 27
Robert Ignasiak
20.79
Skrzyczne
08:2609:47
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
7.58
Skrzyczne
10:4111:19
Dragon 2 S
Tomasz Sermak
37.30
Skrzyczne
08:3611:34
Avax Xc 3 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
22.97
Skrzyczne
08:3610:15
Mentor 4 L
xcmichal
20.94
Skrzyczne
08:3609:43
Mentor 4 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
23.11
Skrzyczne
08:4009:58
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Schmidt
19.52
Skrzyczne
08:4009:54
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.04
Skrzyczne
08:4410:11
Mentor 4 S
Magdalena Pawlak
24.46
Skrzyczne
08:4710:44
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Jakubczyk
3.33
Skrzyczne
10:3810:55
Epsilon 6 28
Anna Piskozub
4.22
Skrzyczne
08:5509:05
Tequila Xxs
Marek Chmielowski
18.20
Skrzyczne
08:5610:17
Aspen 4 24
Urszula Rzepecka
19.29
Skrzyczne
08:5810:37
Mistral 7 XS
Marek Perkowski
31.47
Skrzyczne
09:0110:49
Delta 2 L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
22.34
Skrzyczne
09:0510:38
Cayenne M
Dominik Kapica
19.53
Skrzyczne
09:0610:30
Accura 2 90
Marzena Majewska
4.79
Skrzyczne
10:2210:40
Mamboo M
Grzegorz Hali
20.91
Skrzyczne
09:1010:51
Chili 3 M
Kasia Wołek
9.68
Skrzyczne
09:1309:47
Kantega XC 2 S
Kinga Kubica
16.50
Skrzyczne
09:1410:17
Scooter XS
Darek Miękuszewski
9.64
Skrzyczne
10:0010:49
Mystic 3 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
18.55
Skrzyczne
09:2811:02
Lotus M
Artur Grabda
11.95
Skrzyczne
09:3911:06
Tequila 4 M
Kuba Jasek
9.36
Skrzyczne
09:4510:30
Scorpion 4 27
Michał Dziedzic
3.28
Skrzętla
07:4108:20
Sigma 7 28
Dorota Borucka
4.42
Skrzętla
08:2708:58
Hook 3 23
Michał Wimmer
10.76
Skrzętla
09:4710:34
Boomerang X M
Maciej Wojtyczka
12.53
Skalnate Pleso
11:5512:46
Twin 4 -
Szczepan Pawluszek
11.04
Skalnate Pleso
12:2714:09
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
14.83
Roztoki
08:2309:24
Aspen 5 26
Mariusz Witlański
37.47
Roztoki
08:2210:16
U sport 2 S
Krzysiek Róg
11.19
Roztoki
08:2409:15
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Perz
18.48
Roztoki
08:0109:36
U Cross M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
41.56
Roztoki
08:0410:53
Mantra 3 L
Jeż Leszek
2.38
Pińczów
10:3110:36
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.83
Pińczów
08:4408:48
Optic 26
Piotr Kośmider
10.62
Pieve D'alpago
09:3710:56
Omega 8 25
Piotr Kośmider
11.47
Pieve D'alpago
07:2809:10
Omega 8 25
Radosław Budniak
11.43
Pieve D'alpago
08:1109:05
Mentor 3 S
Hadek
8.32
Pieve D'alpago
07:2608:03
Ellus 2 S
Mariusz Krasowski
22.75
Pieve D'alpago
07:5809:31
Mentor 2 M
Magda Kośmider
11.18
Pieve D'alpago
07:5511:22
Tequila 4 S
Hadek
5.82
Pieve D'alpago
11:2711:47
Ellus 2 S
Maro
58.37
Mt Avena
08:2612:19
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
57.73
Mt Avena
08:2812:14
Enzo 2 S
Michał Romanow
1.68
Mszana S
09:1909:32
Eden 3 26
Jacek Zając
1.62
Mszana S
08:5410:04
Mistral 5 24
Jerzy Gajda
15.57
Mszana S
06:5709:14
Delta M
Krzysiek Róg
5.08
Mszana S
12:1114:01
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Szmuc
1.50
Mszana S
09:3509:50
Mentor 2 M
Małgola
1.46
Mszana S
09:2209:31
Tequila 4 XS
Grzegorz Sączawa
3.89
Mszana S
08:3609:11
Mentor 2 M
Wacław Warda
14.42
Mszana S
07:1809:12
Cayenne 4 M
Radek Kuchta
1.76
Mszana S
09:5510:06
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.64
Mszana S
07:1108:19
Mentor 2 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
14.17
Monte Grappa
08:1610:52
Muse 3 24
Michał Piotrowski
25.45
Monte Grappa
08:1311:01
Orca2 42
Mateusz Petrów
3.14
Mieroszów
12:0712:44
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Zieliński
2.21
Mieroszów
12:2412:39
Plus 30
Marek Miłowski
13.69
Mieroszów
09:2710:51
Sigma 7 28
Janusz Zaorski
0.61
Mieroszów
12:2912:47
Rook M
Tomasz Czaplicki
12.60
Mieroszów
11:4514:10
Sigma 8 25