Zbyszek Jagodziński
22.34
Skrzyczne
09:0510:38
Cayenne M
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.18
Żar
09:1010:10
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.14
Żar
11:5513:15
Golden 4 26
xcmichal
20.94
Skrzyczne
08:3609:43
Mentor 4 S
Witosław Girjat
34.12
Hala Bieguńska
11:2012:59
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
34.12
Hala Bieguńska
11:2012:59
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
34.12
Hala Bieguńska
11:2012:59
Delta 2 L
Wacław Warda
14.42
Mszana S
07:1809:12
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
19.29
Skrzyczne
08:5810:37
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Miś
24.01
Skrzyczne
08:2510:06
Artik 2 27
Tomek Machałowski
140.12
Lajnar
07:1914:11
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Zieliński
2.21
Mieroszów
12:2412:39
Plus 30
Tomasz Trębiński
10.69
Mieroszów
12:1614:06
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Szczepański
108.41
Lajnar
07:3712:49
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Sermak
37.30
Skrzyczne
08:3611:34
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Muszyński
6.14
Cerna Hora
12:3814:27
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Czaplicki
12.60
Mieroszów
11:4514:10
Sigma 8 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
11.04
Skalnate Pleso
12:2714:09
Aspen 4 26
Sławomir Żydek
31.96
Skrzyczne
08:0410:29
Artik 4 25
Sławek Kędziak
154.97
Lajnar
07:2414:09
Aspen 5 24
Roman Romanowski
22.88
Smerek
08:3710:16
Poison 3 S
Robert Wincencik
8.76
Donovaly
11:0212:09
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
6.07
Donovaly
07:4708:11
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
28.38
Bassano
09:1812:43
Hook 2 27
Robert Ignasiak
20.79
Skrzyczne
08:2609:47
Delta 2 L
Robert Grubba
2.69
Donovaly
12:3813:18
P43 M
Rafał Turczyński
44.06
Suello
08:4211:37
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Pachulski
158.68
Lajnar
07:0513:52
Mantra 4 Ms
radosław orłowski
87.48
Kobala
09:5613:53
Delta 2 ML
Radosław Budniak
11.43
Pieve D'alpago
08:1109:05
Mentor 3 S
Radek Kuchta
1.76
Mszana S
09:5510:06
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
22.97
Skrzyczne
08:3610:15
Mentor 4 L
Piotr Kośmider
10.62
Pieve D'alpago
09:3710:56
Omega 8 25
Piotr Kośmider
11.47
Pieve D'alpago
07:2809:10
Omega 8 25
Piotr Bramberger
2.90
Tokaj
13:5014:02
VOLT M
Piotr Besser
109.86
Lajnar
07:3413:05
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.16
Stol
08:5609:55
Colt 31
Murzyn Roman
2.39
Ciecień
06:5407:03
Arcus 7 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
14.23
Stranik
09:5511:15
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Wimmer
10.76
Skrzętla
09:4710:34
Boomerang X M
Michał Skalniak
6.06
Szczebel
11:1612:19
Mistral 6 26
Michał Romanow
1.68
Mszana S
09:1909:32
Eden 3 26
Michal Radzicki
7.89
Stranik
10:0611:10
Astral 7 26
Michał Piotrowski
25.45
Monte Grappa
08:1311:01
Orca2 42
Michał Dziedzic
3.28
Skrzętla
07:4108:20
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dudziński
111.50
Lajnar
07:1512:12
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Petrów
3.14
Mieroszów
12:0712:44
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Borowy
5.99
Szczebel
11:3712:12
Manta 25
Marzena Majewska
4.79
Skrzyczne
10:2210:40
Mamboo M
Maro
58.37
Mt Avena
08:2612:19
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Witlański
37.47
Roztoki
08:2210:16
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
57.73
Mt Avena
08:2812:14
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Macias
88.54
Kobala
09:0613:58
Rook M
Mariusz Krasowski
22.75
Pieve D'alpago
07:5809:31
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Jakubczyk
3.33
Skrzyczne
10:3810:55
Epsilon 6 28
Mariusz Cybiak
6.46
Cerna Hora
10:2912:16
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
31.47
Skrzyczne
09:0110:49
Delta 2 L
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
5.48
Skrzyczne
13:1213:46
Ajos 2 M
Marek Miłowski
13.69
Mieroszów
09:2710:51
Sigma 7 28
Marek Chmielowski
18.20
Skrzyczne
08:5610:17
Aspen 4 24
Marcin Perczak
22.57
Kobala
09:4011:00
Chili 3 S
Marcin Łącki
2.95
Ćwilin
07:4808:13
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Łącki
6.21
Szczebel
11:2311:55
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kalamat
12.64
Szczebel
09:4411:03
Chili 3 M
Marcin Duszyński
19.21
Kössen
07:5209:03
Elan 24
Marcin Bortkiewicz
101.71
Lajnar
07:1112:53
Mentor 3 L
Manuela Warzybok
14.63
Stol
08:4709:53
Hook 3 25
Małgola
1.46
Mszana S
09:2209:31
Tequila 4 XS
Magdalena Pawlak
24.46
Skrzyczne
08:4710:44
Hook 3 23
Magda Kośmider
11.18
Pieve D'alpago
07:5511:22
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Wojtyczka
12.53
Skalnate Pleso
11:5512:46
Twin 4 -
Maciej Piwowar
2.79
Kamenicky hrad
07:2208:00
Peak 3 27
Maciej Perz
18.48
Roztoki
08:0109:36
U Cross M
Maciej Gąsiorek
28.79
Stranik
09:4211:10
Trango Xc M
Lutosław Bogusz
90.67
Kobala
08:4913:57
Mentor 2 S
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.37
Lendak
11:0011:24
Rise L
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.19
Lendak
10:1910:36
Rise L
Kuba Jasek
9.36
Skrzyczne
09:4510:30
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
3.35
Fajsławice
06:5407:06
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.64
Mszana S
07:1108:19
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
1.50
Mszana S
09:3509:50
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
27.28
Żar
09:0611:19
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Schmidt
19.52
Skrzyczne
08:4009:54
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Rogowski
14.83
Roztoki
08:2309:24
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Mazur
18.55
Skrzyczne
09:2811:02
Lotus M
Krzysztof Klepek
4.36
Wetlina
09:1509:50
Rush M
Krzysztof Kajda
7.58
Skrzyczne
10:4111:19
Dragon 2 S
Krzysiek Róg
11.19
Roztoki
08:2409:15
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
5.08
Mszana S
12:1114:01
Sigma 8 27
Krzycha
12.15
Donovaly
10:2711:55
Astral 7 28
Konrad Stefański
2.50
Lendak
10:2010:55
Ion 2 M
Kinga Kubica
16.50
Skrzyczne
09:1410:17
Scooter XS
Katarzyna Trzeciak
14.17
Monte Grappa
08:1610:52
Muse 3 24
Kasia Wołek
9.68
Skrzyczne
09:1309:47
Kantega XC 2 S
Kamil Stępień
26.91
Lijak
11:0415:00
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Jasek
16.27
Skrzyczne
09:4310:39
Rush 3 S
Jeż Leszek
2.38
Pińczów
10:3110:36
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.83
Pińczów
08:4408:48
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
15.57
Mszana S
06:5709:14
Delta M
Jarosław Warzecha
3.12
Javorovy
13:1513:42
Tequila M