Rafał Pachulski
158.68
Lajnar
07:0513:52
Mantra 4 Ms
Sławek Kędziak
154.97
Lajnar
07:2414:09
Aspen 5 24
Tomek Machałowski
140.12
Lajnar
07:1914:11
U sport 2 S
Michał Dudziński
111.50
Lajnar
07:1512:12
Mantra 4 Ml
Piotr Besser
109.86
Lajnar
07:3413:05
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Szczepański
108.41
Lajnar
07:3712:49
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
106.01
Lajnar
07:3112:51
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
101.71
Lajnar
07:1112:53
Mentor 3 L
Lutosław Bogusz
90.67
Kobala
08:4913:57
Mentor 2 S
Mariusz Macias
88.54
Kobala
09:0613:58
Rook M
radosław orłowski
87.48
Kobala
09:5613:53
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Kędzierski
83.94
Emberger Alm
07:2712:12
Cayenne 4 S
Grzegorz Studziński
77.75
Emberger Alm
07:2512:11
Mystic 3 M
Dariusz Chrobak
73.22
Kasprowy Wierch
05:4512:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Maro
58.37
Mt Avena
08:2612:19
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
57.73
Mt Avena
08:2812:14
Enzo 2 S
Rafał Turczyński
44.06
Suello
08:4211:37
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
41.56
Roztoki
08:0410:53
Mantra 3 L
Mariusz Witlański
37.47
Roztoki
08:2210:16
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Sermak
37.30
Skrzyczne
08:3611:34
Avax Xc 3 26
Witosław Girjat
34.12
Hala Bieguńska
11:2012:59
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
34.12
Hala Bieguńska
11:2012:59
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
34.12
Hala Bieguńska
11:2012:59
Delta 2 L
Sławomir Żydek
31.96
Skrzyczne
08:0410:29
Artik 4 25
Bartek Kądziołka
31.50
Smerek
08:3710:29
Poison 3 S
Marek Perkowski
31.47
Skrzyczne
09:0110:49
Delta 2 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
28.79
Stranik
09:4211:10
Trango Xc M
Robert Szczur
28.38
Bassano
09:1812:43
Hook 2 27
Jarosław Józik
28.16
Stranik
10:0411:55
Cayenne 4 XS
Krzysztof Stanisławski
27.28
Żar
09:0611:19
Mentor 3 XS
Kamil Stępień
26.91
Lijak
11:0415:00
Mentor 4 M
Michał Piotrowski
25.45
Monte Grappa
08:1311:01
Orca2 42
Magdalena Pawlak
24.46
Skrzyczne
08:4710:44
Hook 3 23
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
24.06
Stranik
09:5211:33
Mystic 3 M
Tomek Miś
24.01
Skrzyczne
08:2510:06
Artik 2 27
Bogusław Zdrowak
23.11
Skrzyczne
08:4009:58
Icepeak 6 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
22.97
Skrzyczne
08:3610:15
Mentor 4 L
Roman Romanowski
22.88
Smerek
08:3710:16
Poison 3 S
Mariusz Krasowski
22.75
Pieve D'alpago
07:5809:31
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Perczak
22.57
Kobala
09:4011:00
Chili 3 S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
22.34
Skrzyczne
09:0510:38
Cayenne M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.04
Skrzyczne
08:4410:11
Mentor 4 S
xcmichal
20.94
Skrzyczne
08:3609:43
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
20.91
Skrzyczne
09:1010:51
Chili 3 M
Robert Ignasiak
20.79
Skrzyczne
08:2609:47
Delta 2 L
Dominik Kapica
19.53
Skrzyczne
09:0610:30
Accura 2 90
Krzysztof Schmidt
19.52
Skrzyczne
08:4009:54
Delta 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
19.29
Skrzyczne
08:5810:37
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Duszyński
19.21
Kössen
07:5209:03
Elan 24
Krzysztof Mazur
18.55
Skrzyczne
09:2811:02
Lotus M
Maciej Perz
18.48
Roztoki
08:0109:36
U Cross M
Marek Chmielowski
18.20
Skrzyczne
08:5610:17
Aspen 4 24
Kinga Kubica
16.50
Skrzyczne
09:1410:17
Scooter XS
Joanna Jasek
16.27
Skrzyczne
09:4310:39
Rush 3 S
Jerzy Gajda
15.57
Mszana S
06:5709:14
Delta M
Krzysztof Rogowski
14.83
Roztoki
08:2309:24
Aspen 5 26
Manuela Warzybok
14.63
Stol
08:4709:53
Hook 3 25
Wacław Warda
14.42
Mszana S
07:1809:12
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
14.23
Stranik
09:5511:15
Epsilon 6 26
Katarzyna Trzeciak
14.17
Monte Grappa
08:1610:52
Muse 3 24
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
14.16
Stol
08:5609:55
Colt 31
Jarosław Osmólski
13.86
Skrzyczne
08:2510:45
Vega 2 S
Marek Miłowski
13.69
Mieroszów
09:2710:51
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Kalamat
12.64
Szczebel
09:4411:03
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Czaplicki
12.60
Mieroszów
11:4514:10
Sigma 8 25
Maciej Wojtyczka
12.53
Skalnate Pleso
11:5512:46
Twin 4 -
Krzycha
12.15
Donovaly
10:2711:55
Astral 7 28
Artur Grabda
11.95
Skrzyczne
09:3911:06
Tequila 4 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
11.59
Smerek
08:3809:50
Poison 3 M
Piotr Kośmider
11.47
Pieve D'alpago
07:2809:10
Omega 8 25
Radosław Budniak
11.43
Pieve D'alpago
08:1109:05
Mentor 3 S
Krzysiek Róg
11.19
Roztoki
08:2409:15
Sigma 8 27
Magda Kośmider
11.18
Pieve D'alpago
07:5511:22
Tequila 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
11.04
Skalnate Pleso
12:2714:09
Aspen 4 26
Michał Wimmer
10.76
Skrzętla
09:4710:34
Boomerang X M
Tomasz Trębiński
10.69
Mieroszów
12:1614:06
Chili 3 M
Piotr Kośmider
10.62
Pieve D'alpago
09:3710:56
Omega 8 25
Ilona Knapik
10.04
Skrzyczne
10:1811:09
Buzz z4 S
Kasia Wołek
9.68
Skrzyczne
09:1309:47
Kantega XC 2 S
Darek Miękuszewski
9.64
Skrzyczne
10:0010:49
Mystic 3 ML
Kuba Jasek
9.36
Skrzyczne
09:4510:30
Scorpion 4 27
Jan Rentowski
9.35
Kössen
09:1009:54
Blacklight XL
Robert Wincencik
8.76
Donovaly
11:0212:09
Aspen 4 26
Borys Chojnacki
8.63
Smerek
08:3209:17
U Cross M
Hadek
8.32
Pieve D'alpago
07:2608:03
Ellus 2 S
Andrzej Brzozowski
7.91
Lijak
13:4114:19
Dudek Universal 28
Michal Radzicki
7.89
Stranik
10:0611:10
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Kajda
7.58
Skrzyczne
10:4111:19
Dragon 2 S
Darek Klimas
7.06
Szczebel
11:2612:21
Eden 5 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.88
Szczebel
10:2411:16
Falcon 2009 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.74
Szczebel
12:3313:10
Chili 3 S
Asia Klimas
6.54
Szczebel
11:3012:06
Eden 5 24
Mariusz Cybiak
6.46
Cerna Hora
10:2912:16
Mentor 2 M
Adrian Lesiak
6.23
Szczebel
09:5510:31
Artax L
Marcin Łącki
6.21
Szczebel
11:2311:55
Ellus 4 Xl
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.14
Żar
11:5513:15
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Muszyński
6.14
Cerna Hora
12:3814:27
Synergy 5 XL
Robert Wincencik
6.07
Donovaly
07:4708:11
Aspen 4 26
Michał Skalniak
6.06
Szczebel
11:1612:19
Mistral 6 26
Mateusz Borowy
5.99
Szczebel
11:3712:12
Manta 25