Piotr Kośmider
83.92
Pieve D'alpago
08:5015:08
Omega 8 25
Piotr Jóźwiak
7.26
Emberger Alm
11:2112:01
Nevada 28
Piotr Jóźwiak
6.21
Emberger Alm
08:2208:45
Nevada 28
Michal Gajdoš
1.33
Veľká Kýčera
09:5009:54
Nevada 26
Leszek Sułek
6.16
Emberger Alm
11:2711:53
Nemo 2 Xl
Leszek Sułek
6.12
Emberger Alm
08:3208:47
Nemo 2 Xl
Darek Miękuszewski
9.66
Skrzyczne
08:5809:30
Mystic 3 ML
Dawid Śliwa
9.18
Skrzyczne
08:3209:29
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
35.28
Skrzyczne
07:3209:50
Mystic 3 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
11.86
Monte Grappa
08:1209:44
Muse 3 24
Urszula Rzepecka
16.46
Skrzyczne
07:5409:17
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Zdęba
6.91
Dzikowiec
11:5512:26
Mistral 7 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.68
Skrzyczne
07:4009:17
Mentor 4 S
xcmichal
35.66
Skrzyczne
07:2409:29
Mentor 4 S
Jan Rentowski
31.73
Kössen
07:1309:55
Mentor 4 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
21.46
Skrzyczne
07:5209:14
Mentor 4 L
Robert Bryłka
13.36
Vero
07:3608:31
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
6.94
Kobala
08:3108:49
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Bielański
21.46
Żar
09:0510:54
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Goliasz
34.85
Skrzyczne
08:0709:50
Mentor 2 L
Grzegorz Florczak
5.45
Śnieżnica
11:1411:39
Mentor 2 L
Grzegorz Florczak
6.21
Śnieżnica
08:4609:21
Mentor 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
1.12
Krajno-Zagórze
15:0515:19
Mantra 3 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
1.43
Krajno-Zagórze
14:1914:38
Mantra 3 M
Mateusz Borowy
10.54
Żar
10:0910:38
Manta 25
Marzena Majewska
2.97
Javorovy
08:1308:30
Mamboo M
Michał Gierlach
82.42
Mt Avena
09:0813:19
Magnum 2 41
Krzysztof Mazur
16.64
Skrzyczne
08:0909:16
Lotus M
Kasia Wołek
11.99
Skrzyczne
08:0608:49
Kantega XC 2 S
Jan Struś
2.44
Śnieżnica
07:3907:45
Kali 27
Jan Struś
7.32
Śnieżnica
09:2710:03
Kali 27
Rafal Cypcar
15.83
Combe Gibbet
08:2109:16
Iota 28
Krzysiek Telus
107.29
Cardington
08:3912:27
Iota 26
Marcin Duszyński
22.34
Kössen
07:1409:26
Iota 23
Konrad Stefański
8.72
Śnieżnica
13:0214:18
Ion 2 M
Konrad Stefański
11.85
Śnieżnica
09:1809:51
Ion 2 M
Dariusz Chrobak
139.50
Skalnate Pleso
05:2312:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Małgośka Sulkowska
5.69
Srebrna Góra
12:2013:45
Hook 3 23
Magdalena Pawlak
17.09
Skrzyczne
08:2409:38
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
9.80
Śnieżnica
08:4109:41
Hook 3 23
Robert Szczur
23.41
Bassano
09:0811:27
Hook 2 27
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
44.40
Skrzyczne
08:3612:13
Golden 3 24
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.71
Śnieżnica
07:3108:21
Falcon 2009 26
Paweł Kośmider
17.36
Śnieżnica
08:4709:59
Epsilon 6 26
Tomasz Janikowski
162.79
Leckhampton Hill
08:3314:39
Enzo 2 M
Piotr Mieszczak
11.55
Skrzyczne
11:3511:58
Enzo 2 M
Mirek Chomik
14.45
Laszki
06:1109:12
Delta L
radosław orłowski
52.41
Kobala
06:2509:40
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Turczyński
55.78
Suello
09:2813:22
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
13.18
Śnieżnica
08:4810:10
Delta 2 ML