Zenon Karolewicz
20.97
Andelsbuch
09:3311:03
Trango Xc Sm
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.09
Skrzyczne
07:5809:45
Cayenne M
Zbigniew Chojnacki
4.36
Żar
08:3709:27
U Cross S
xcmichal
35.66
Skrzyczne
07:2409:29
Mentor 4 S
Witold Kawa
24.30
Skrzyczne
07:4109:05
Zephyr S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
15.52
Skrzyczne
09:0310:46
Sigma 7 28
Urszula Rzepecka
16.46
Skrzyczne
07:5409:17
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Miś
13.08
Skrzyczne
08:0808:48
Artik 2 27
Tomasz Zieliński
3.34
Srebrna Góra
12:2613:50
Plus 30
Tomasz Sermak
41.79
Żar
08:2711:30
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Muszyński
7.08
Dzikowiec
12:0312:34
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Janikowski
162.79
Leckhampton Hill
08:3314:39
Enzo 2 M
Taras Kanafotskyy
86.38
Gimba mnt.
05:3212:48
Delta 2 ML
Szrama
13.03
Żar
09:5611:49
Astral 7 28
Sławomir Żydek
20.99
Skrzyczne
07:1808:53
Artik 4 25
Ryszard Zdęba
6.91
Dzikowiec
11:5512:26
Mistral 7 L
Robert Wincencik
27.43
Żar
09:4410:55
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
23.41
Bassano
09:0811:27
Hook 2 27
Robert Bryłka
13.36
Vero
07:3608:31
Mentor 3 S
Rafał Turczyński
55.78
Suello
09:2813:22
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Stefański
3.81
Śnieżnica
12:5012:59
Arcus 6 28
Rafał Stefański
5.41
Śnieżnica
09:2009:42
Arcus 6 28
Rafal Cypcar
15.83
Combe Gibbet
08:2109:16
Iota 28
radosław orłowski
52.41
Kobala
06:2509:40
Delta 2 ML
Radosław Budniak
6.94
Kobala
08:3108:49
Mentor 3 S
Radek Kuchta
0.31
Bezmiechowa
08:3308:35
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
0.38
Bezmiechowa
08:5809:01
Rush 2 M
Przemysław WIATR
35.24
Skrzyczne
08:4310:48
Peak 3 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
21.46
Skrzyczne
07:5209:14
Mentor 4 L
Piotr Żelisko
70.00
Depułtycze Królewskie
14:4216:30
Re Action 29
Piotr Mieszczak
11.55
Skrzyczne
11:3511:58
Enzo 2 M
Piotr Kośmider
83.92
Pieve D'alpago
08:5015:08
Omega 8 25
Piotr Jóźwiak
7.26
Emberger Alm
11:2112:01
Nevada 28
Piotr Jóźwiak
6.21
Emberger Alm
08:2208:45
Nevada 28
Piotr Jasinski
2.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1714:00
Wave L
Piotr Goliasz
34.85
Skrzyczne
08:0709:50
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Lipski
36.43
Kirchwalsede
11:0612:31
Paweł Kośmider
17.36
Śnieżnica
08:4709:59
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kosmala
8.98
Skrzyczne
10:1010:50
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Kosmala
8.98
Skrzyczne
10:1010:50
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Czepiel
13.18
Śnieżnica
08:4810:10
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Bielański
21.46
Żar
09:0510:54
Mentor 2 M
Mrowiec Kamil
40.22
Żar
08:4111:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Mirek Chomik
14.45
Laszki
06:1109:12
Delta L
Michał Wimmer
17.93
Śnieżnica
08:3409:52
Boomerang X M
Michal Radzicki
27.26
Żar
09:1410:49
Astral 7 26
Michał Piotrowski
27.56
Monte Grappa
08:0810:07
Orca2 42
Michał Kocot
11.63
Śnieżnica
07:5408:55
Boomerang X M
Michał Gierlach
82.42
Mt Avena
09:0813:19
Magnum 2 41
Michal Gajdoš
1.33
Veľká Kýčera
09:5009:54
Nevada 26