Tomasz Janikowski
162.79
Leckhampton Hill
08:3314:39
Enzo 2 M
Marek Mogielnicki
150.42
Leckhampton Hill
08:2614:34
Delta 2 L
Leszek Ziolkowski
145.01
Leckhampton Hill
08:3613:44
Boomerang 10 L
Dariusz Chrobak
139.50
Skalnate Pleso
05:2312:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Krzysiek Telus
107.29
Cardington
08:3912:27
Iota 26
Taras Kanafotskyy
86.38
Gimba mnt.
05:3212:48
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Kośmider
83.92
Pieve D'alpago
08:5015:08
Omega 8 25
Michał Gierlach
82.42
Mt Avena
09:0813:19
Magnum 2 41
Piotr Żelisko
70.00
Depułtycze Królewskie
14:4216:30
Re Action 29
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
57.26
Żar
08:3212:16
Peak 2 24
Rafał Turczyński
55.78
Suello
09:2813:22
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
53.64
Skrzyczne
08:3210:53
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Caputa
53.63
Skrzyczne
08:5912:08
Cayenne 4 M
radosław orłowski
52.41
Kobala
06:2509:40
Delta 2 ML
marcin minkiewicz
47.10
Combe Gibbet
09:5912:07
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
44.40
Skrzyczne
08:3612:13
Golden 3 24
Jarosław Józik
42.51
Żar
09:2011:16
Cayenne 4 XS
Tomasz Sermak
41.79
Żar
08:2711:30
Avax Xc 3 26
Mrowiec Kamil
40.22
Żar
08:4111:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Mariusz Kozlowski
39.85
Combe Gibbet
08:2410:04
Chili 3 M
Paweł Lipski
36.43
Kirchwalsede
11:0612:31
xcmichal
35.66
Skrzyczne
07:2409:29
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
35.28
Skrzyczne
07:3209:50
Mystic 3 M
Przemysław WIATR
35.24
Skrzyczne
08:4310:48
Peak 3 25
Piotr Goliasz
34.85
Skrzyczne
08:0709:50
Mentor 2 L
Jan Rentowski
31.73
Kössen
07:1309:55
Mentor 4 L
Laki Lakos
30.06
Żar
08:2509:54
Stratus 7 21
Michał Piotrowski
27.56
Monte Grappa
08:0810:07
Orca2 42
Robert Wincencik
27.43
Żar
09:4410:55
Aspen 4 26
Michal Radzicki
27.26
Żar
09:1410:49
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Hali
26.47
Skrzyczne
08:0809:59
Chili 3 M
Witold Kawa
24.30
Skrzyczne
07:4109:05
Zephyr S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.09
Skrzyczne
07:5809:45
Cayenne M
Robert Szczur
23.41
Bassano
09:0811:27
Hook 2 27
Marcin Duszyński
22.34
Kössen
07:1409:26
Iota 23
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.68
Skrzyczne
07:4009:17
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
21.46
Skrzyczne
07:5209:14
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Bielański
21.46
Żar
09:0510:54
Mentor 2 M
Sławomir Żydek
20.99
Skrzyczne
07:1808:53
Artik 4 25
Zenon Karolewicz
20.97
Andelsbuch
09:3311:03
Trango Xc Sm
Bartek Kądziołka
20.58
Roztoki
10:3611:49
Poison 3 S
Dominik Kapica
19.89
Skrzyczne
07:5609:23
Accura 2 90
Michał Wimmer
17.93
Śnieżnica
08:3409:52
Boomerang X M
Paweł Kośmider
17.36
Śnieżnica
08:4709:59
Epsilon 6 26
Magdalena Pawlak
17.09
Skrzyczne
08:2409:38
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Mazur
16.64
Skrzyczne
08:0909:16
Lotus M
Krzysztof Siwek
16.47
Śnieżnica
08:4209:59
U Cross M
Urszula Rzepecka
16.46
Skrzyczne
07:5409:17
Mistral 7 XS
Rafal Cypcar
15.83
Combe Gibbet
08:2109:16
Iota 28
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
15.52
Skrzyczne
09:0310:46
Sigma 7 28