Grzegorz Szafrański
102.53
Borsk
06:2012:01
Coden 25.5
Mirosław Stocerz
85.31
Pieve D'alpago
07:5411:43
Chili 3 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
84.87
Borsk
08:2513:04
Cayenne 4 XL
Rafał Reinert
59.40
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:3210:33
Cayenne 4 M
Karol Prokorym
58.42
Borsk
07:2511:16
Artik 3 25
Święty
57.39
Borsk
07:5511:13
Artik 2 25
pansabina
55.65
Borsk
07:5211:22
Sigma 9 25
Krzycha
48.45
Borsk
08:3810:45
Astral 7 28
Grześ Chicago
46.59
Borsk
07:4610:09
Coden 25.5
Przemysław Wojtkiewicz
40.13
Borsk
07:4410:03
Mantra 6 ML
Monika Makowska
37.56
Borsk
07:1311:11
Delta 2 XS
Waldemar Janiszewski
31.13
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1710:07
Queen L
Przemysław Czerwiński
31.11
Szczebel
08:0711:19
Mentor 4 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
27.78
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5615:29
Rush 4 XL
Walter Wojciechowski
22.40
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0212:33
Mistral 7 S
Łukasz Brach
19.39
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1310:12
Sigma 8 29
Bartek Kądziołka
18.87
Szukalowy Garb
12:2313:48
Poison 3 S
Robert Bryłka
16.99
Vero
05:5607:56
Mentor 3 S
Jacek Ryłko
16.68
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2714:48
Optic 28
Aleksander Grochal
16.37
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5311:59
Yukon 27
Leszek Sułek
15.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4313:55
Nemo 2 Xl
Dorota Borucka
15.30
Skrzyczne
09:3310:16
Hook 3 23
Piotr Jóźwiak
14.17
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3515:12
Nevada 28
Walter Wojciechowski
12.62
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2215:32
K2 -
karol
12.01
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5815:15
Ellus 3 L
Przemek Kowal
11.78
Vogel
07:1009:12
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Czepiel
11.45
Szczebel
08:0910:07
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
11.39
Skrzyczne
09:0410:28
Scorpion 4 27
Martin Bibko
10.15
Dzikowiec
10:4012:49
Mustang M
Mateusz Siatka
10.03
Szczebel
08:0408:55
VOLT M
Marcin Duszyński
9.48
Szczebel
08:0810:17
Rush 3 S
Marek Perkowski
9.39
Srebrna Góra
10:3813:11
Delta 2 L
Michał Skalniak
9.33
Szczebel
07:5909:32
Mistral 6 26
Jan Rentowski
9.10
Szczebel
08:0210:08
Makalu 3 L
Zbyszek Deka
8.79
Dzikowiec
10:5712:56
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Nowak
8.76
Szczebel
11:0712:25
Mentor 2 L
GRZERO
8.69
Szczebel
11:1612:23
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Kunas
8.69
Srebrna Góra
07:5613:01
Sigma 8 25
Mietek Grochmal
8.63
Wapno
13:0914:10
Mentor 2 L
Asia Klimas
7.56
Szczebel
08:1109:29
Eden 5 24
Stefan Mistarz
7.13
Szczebel
08:2209:31
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.43
Szczebel
06:4308:51
Falcon 2009 26
Tomasz Muszyński
6.17
Dzikowiec
12:1313:30
Synergy 5 XL
Przemek Kowal
6.12
Vogel
05:0905:26
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
4.91
Srebrna Góra
07:3809:40
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.48
Javorovy
12:5613:30
Kangaroo 3 -
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.94
Weremień
12:3713:06
Synergy 4 M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.89
Weremień
14:0714:40
Synergy 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
1.71
Dzikowiec
10:5110:55
Synergy 5 XL