Jakub Bączkowski
4.96
Wapno
07:4408:24
Mistral 3 22
Wacław Warda
13.04
Wapno
07:4509:08
Cayenne 4 M
Mietek Grochmal
3.30
Wapno
10:3810:54
Mentor 2 L
Jerzy Gajda
14.65
Wapno
06:3309:23
Delta M
Jakub Bączkowski
3.75
Wapno
09:5110:27
Mistral 3 22
Witek Ladziński
6.74
Wapno
09:1110:14
Cayenne 3 S
Grzegorz Sączawa
4.63
Wapno
08:4109:03
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
4.87
Wapno
11:1811:53
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.12
Wapno
08:0808:31
Mentor 2 M
Przemek Kowal
3.18
Vogar
10:2610:43
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
4.28
Vogar
07:3608:12
Tequila 4 M
Dariusz Cisek
0.82
Unisław
09:2509:30
Borys Chojnacki
26.36
Szukalowy Garb
12:5313:59
U Cross M
Waldemar Wójcik
5.84
Szukalowy Garb
13:3813:58
Rook S
Piotr Bramberger
17.36
Szukalowy Garb
13:0414:00
VOLT M
Przemysław Baran
25.56
Szukalowy Garb
12:3813:36
Summit XC3 S
Bartek Kądziołka
30.95
Szukalowy Garb
12:3314:10
Poison 3 S
Waldemar Wójcik
2.44
Szukalowy Garb
14:0714:33
Rook S
Tomasz Nowak
8.26
Szczebel
10:3411:21
Mentor 2 L
Mateusz Borowy
6.88
Szczebel
10:4811:20
Manta 25
Konrad Stefański
7.22
Szczebel
14:5016:10
Ion 2 M
Tomasz Pyś
8.98
Szczebel
12:1713:36
Eden 3 26
Bieri
8.35
Szczebel
11:5915:07
VOLT M
Mateusz Siatka
12.09
Szczebel
11:5312:35
U Cross M
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.45
Szczebel
11:2313:21
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.12
Szczebel
06:4507:41
Falcon 2009 26
Dorota Borucka
22.44
Szczebel
09:5111:54
Hook 3 23
Rafał Stefański
7.26
Szczebel
14:4416:07
Arcus 6 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
25.15
Szczebel
08:1210:14
Mentor 4 L
Asia Klimas
6.43
Szczebel
08:1408:53
Eden 5 24
Paweł Czepiel
27.61
Szczebel
08:1809:56
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.42
Szczebel
10:1611:47
Mentor 4 S
Agata Kowalska
2.83
Srebrna Góra
10:2410:47
Hook 3 23
Anna Piskozub
1.47
Srebrna Góra
10:3610:45
Tequila Xxs
Szczepan Pawluszek
7.05
Skrzyczne
11:4912:49
Aspen 4 26
Witosław Girjat
8.46
Skrzyczne
08:5809:37
Delta 2 L
Joanna Jasek
8.12
Skrzyczne
08:3209:18
Rush 3 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.31
Skrzyczne
08:4009:34
Aspen 4 26
Marzena Majewska
5.26
Skrzyczne
11:4012:20
Mamboo M
Mariusz Szczygieł
3.23
Skrzętla
09:5710:27
Golden 2 28
GRZERO
14.07
Skrzętla
09:0310:30
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Pawlica
54.88
Pyskowice
14:2316:19
Mojito Hy M
Leszek Sułek
9.13
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:3816:25
Nemo 2 Xl
Jacek Ryłko
13.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:4615:29
Optic 28
Artur Bednarczyk
69.00
lubelski
09:0813:09
Artik 4 25
Aleksander Grochal
15.27
Kobala
09:4511:01
Yukon 27
Lukasz Winecki
47.94
Kobala
09:3212:07
Mistral 7 L
karol
47.94
Kobala
09:3212:07
Ellus 3 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
52.53
Kobala
09:5012:11
Rush 4 XL
Walter Wojciechowski
52.70
Kobala
09:4912:13
Mistral 7 S