Grzegorz Szafrański
160.97
Borsk
07:2513:25
Coden 25.5
Adam Grzech
149.74
Borsk
07:1213:12
Aspen 5 28
Święty
128.36
Borsk
06:5912:17
Artik 2 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
126.94
Borsk
08:2614:13
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Danielewski
111.77
Borsk
08:1513:47
Omega 8 27
Grześ Chicago
109.11
Borsk
07:5813:17
Coden 25.5
Paweł Chrząszcz
106.63
Doussard
07:1514:22
Icepeak 7 23
Łukasz Prokop
104.06
Fajsławice
06:5714:45
UP Trango XC 2 M
Karol Prokorym
94.83
Borsk
07:3811:58
Artik 3 25
Grzegorz Dudka
85.72
Altes Lager
07:5712:04
Aspen 5 28
Ryszard Tajl
73.82
Borsk
11:4015:35
VOLT SM
Artur Bednarczyk
69.00
lubelski
09:0813:09
Artik 4 25
Marcin Pawlica
54.88
Pyskowice
14:2316:19
Mojito Hy M
Walter Wojciechowski
52.70
Kobala
09:4912:13
Mistral 7 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
52.53
Kobala
09:5012:11
Rush 4 XL
Krzysztof Żelisko
50.91
Fajsławice
09:1212:00
Delta 2 MS
Lukasz Winecki
47.94
Kobala
09:3212:07
Mistral 7 L
karol
47.94
Kobala
09:3212:07
Ellus 3 L
Tomasz Szczepański
35.14
Borsk
11:1712:53
Sigma 8 29
Bartek Kądziołka
30.95
Szukalowy Garb
12:3314:10
Poison 3 S
Paweł Czepiel
27.61
Szczebel
08:1809:56
Delta 2 ML
Borys Chojnacki
26.36
Szukalowy Garb
12:5313:59
U Cross M
Przemysław Baran
25.56
Szukalowy Garb
12:3813:36
Summit XC3 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
25.15
Szczebel
08:1210:14
Mentor 4 L
Kacper Kowalski
25.06
Borsk
08:0409:12
Mantra 4 L
Marcin Kempny
24.87
Javorovy
09:1811:16
Delta 2 ML
Dorota Borucka
22.44
Szczebel
09:5111:54
Hook 3 23
Urszula Rzepecka
18.72
białostocki
09:1709:54
Mistral 7 XS
Piotr Bramberger
17.36
Szukalowy Garb
13:0414:00
VOLT M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.42
Szczebel
10:1611:47
Mentor 4 S
Aleksander Grochal
15.27
Kobala
09:4511:01
Yukon 27
Jerzy Gajda
14.65
Wapno
06:3309:23
Delta M
GRZERO
14.07
Skrzętla
09:0310:30
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Ryłko
13.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:4615:29
Optic 28
Wacław Warda
13.04
Wapno
07:4509:08
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Siatka
12.09
Szczebel
11:5312:35
U Cross M
Robert Wincencik
10.98
Borsk
09:3210:04
Aspen 4 26
Artur Śliwa
10.36
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:1709:43
Rush 4 ML
Piotr Nowakowski
9.21
Javorovy
12:4414:18
U sport M
Leszek Sułek
9.13
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:3816:25
Nemo 2 Xl
Tomasz Pyś
8.98
Szczebel
12:1713:36
Eden 3 26
Witosław Girjat
8.46
Skrzyczne
08:5809:37
Delta 2 L
Bieri
8.35
Szczebel
11:5915:07
VOLT M
Tomasz Nowak
8.26
Szczebel
10:3411:21
Mentor 2 L
Joanna Jasek
8.12
Skrzyczne
08:3209:18
Rush 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.12
Szczebel
06:4507:41
Falcon 2009 26
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
7.96
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:1409:38
Tequila 4 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.45
Szczebel
11:2313:21
Falcon 2009 26
Tomasz Szczepański
7.41
Borsk
08:5609:14
Sigma 8 29
Rafał Stefański
7.26
Szczebel
14:4416:07
Arcus 6 28