Dariusz Cisek
0.82
Unisław
09:2509:30
Seba
4.17
Javorovy
10:3911:05
Aleksander Grochal
15.27
Kobala
09:4511:01
Yukon 27
Ryszard Tajl
73.82
Borsk
11:4015:35
VOLT SM
Piotr Bramberger
17.36
Szukalowy Garb
13:0414:00
VOLT M
Bieri
8.35
Szczebel
11:5915:07
VOLT M
Piotr Nowakowski
9.21
Javorovy
12:4414:18
U sport M
Łukasz Prokop
104.06
Fajsławice
06:5714:45
UP Trango XC 2 M
Mateusz Siatka
12.09
Szczebel
11:5312:35
U Cross M
Borys Chojnacki
26.36
Szukalowy Garb
12:5313:59
U Cross M
Anna Piskozub
1.47
Srebrna Góra
10:3610:45
Tequila Xxs
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
7.96
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:1409:38
Tequila 4 S
Przemek Kowal
4.28
Vogar
07:3608:12
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
3.18
Vogar
10:2610:43
Tequila 4 M
Przemysław Baran
25.56
Szukalowy Garb
12:3813:36
Summit XC3 S
Tomasz Szczepański
35.14
Borsk
11:1712:53
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
7.41
Borsk
08:5609:14
Sigma 8 29
Arkadiusz Garbacz
52.53
Kobala
09:5012:11
Rush 4 XL
Artur Śliwa
10.36
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:1709:43
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
8.12
Skrzyczne
08:3209:18
Rush 3 S
Waldemar Wójcik
5.84
Szukalowy Garb
13:3813:58
Rook S
Waldemar Wójcik
2.44
Szukalowy Garb
14:0714:33
Rook S
Bartek Kądziołka
30.95
Szukalowy Garb
12:3314:10
Poison 3 S
Jacek Ryłko
13.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:4615:29
Optic 28
Joanna Kocot
2.98
Kıyıdüzü Köyü
13:5714:29
Optic 22
Andrzej Danielewski
111.77
Borsk
08:1513:47
Omega 8 27
Leszek Sułek
9.13
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:3816:25
Nemo 2 Xl
Marcin Pawlica
54.88
Pyskowice
14:2316:19
Mojito Hy M
Urszula Rzepecka
18.72
białostocki
09:1709:54
Mistral 7 XS
Walter Wojciechowski
52.70
Kobala
09:4912:13
Mistral 7 S
Lukasz Winecki
47.94
Kobala
09:3212:07
Mistral 7 L
Jakub Bączkowski
4.96
Wapno
07:4408:24
Mistral 3 22
Jakub Bączkowski
3.75
Wapno
09:5110:27
Mistral 3 22
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.42
Szczebel
10:1611:47
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
25.15
Szczebel
08:1210:14
Mentor 4 L
Grzegorz Sączawa
4.87
Wapno
11:1811:53
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
4.63
Wapno
08:4109:03
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.12
Wapno
08:0808:31
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
3.30
Wapno
10:3810:54
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Nowak
8.26
Szczebel
10:3411:21
Mentor 2 L
Kacper Kowalski
25.06
Borsk
08:0409:12
Mantra 4 L
Mateusz Borowy
6.88
Szczebel
10:4811:20
Manta 25
Marzena Majewska
5.26
Skrzyczne
11:4012:20
Mamboo M
Rafał Samsonowicz
2.04
białostocki
08:3008:45
Ion 2 S
Konrad Stefański
7.22
Szczebel
14:5016:10
Ion 2 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
106.63
Doussard
07:1514:22
Icepeak 7 23
Agata Kowalska
2.83
Srebrna Góra
10:2410:47
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
22.44
Szczebel
09:5111:54
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Szczygieł
3.23
Skrzętla
09:5710:27
Golden 2 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.12
Szczebel
06:4507:41
Falcon 2009 26