Mateusz Siatka
2.78
Garb Pińczowski
08:4208:55
VOLT M
Andrzej Chorab
12.87
Borsk
09:2310:37
Vega 2 L
Andrzej Chorab
11.78
Borsk
11:5412:57
Vega 2 L
Łukasz Prokop
130.25
Konopki
07:0112:58
UP Trango XC 2 M
Piter
27.39
Straszyn
15:4416:38
Thrust Hp M
Małgola
2.85
Ciecień
14:3314:50
Tequila 4 XS
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
13.01
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:2607:54
Tequila 4 S
Marcus Biesioroff
1.53
Borowa
08:0608:09
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
2.11
Borowa
07:1507:19
Tequila 3 L
Tomasz Muszyński
5.70
Cerna Hora
11:1912:03
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
7.25
Cerna Hora
08:3509:11
Synergy 5 XL
Darecki-Starry
10.70
Cerna Hora
10:0911:58
Synergy 5 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
0.82
Garb Pińczowski
08:2108:26
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
12.59
Komprachcice
09:4810:22
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.45
Garb Pińczowski
08:3309:17
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
3.12
Garb Pińczowski
09:2710:01
Sigma 8 27
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
31.20
Konopki
08:4910:31
Sigma 7 28
Artur Śliwa
12.57
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:1807:45
Rush 4 ML
Dawid Duniec
2.99
Borsk
09:1709:33
Rush 2 L
Daniel Cholewa
2.66
Żar
11:0511:28
Pluto M
Jacek Ryłko
16.68
Bassano
09:4111:35
Optic 28
Piotr Jóźwiak
4.11
Bassano
09:4210:29
Nevada 28
Leszek Sułek
4.53
Bassano
09:3510:23
Nemo 2 Xl
Leszek Sułek
3.50
Bassano
11:4612:05
Nemo 2 Xl
Jakub Zduńczyk
34.84
Konopki
08:1809:57
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
28.34
Konopki
09:5212:16
Mentor 2 M
Michał Dudziński
2.44
Garb Pińczowski
10:4110:54
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Dudziński
2.95
Garb Pińczowski
09:1009:22
Mantra 4 Ml
Krzysztof Martyna
19.42
Cerna Hora
08:2610:01
Lotus L
Jan Struś
1.73
Podobin
07:3207:44
Kali 27
Adam Ramczyk
10.77
Borsk
09:3110:51
Iota 26
Mateusz Petrów
1.39
wrocławski
09:4109:48
Hook 3 27
Agata Kowalska
7.81
Komprachcice
10:0310:30
Hook 3 23
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
7.56
Borsk
09:4910:58
Hook 2 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
3.91
Borsk
08:3408:42
Hook 2 27
Adam Banaś
17.60
Borsk
09:5811:49
Golden 3 24
Adam Banaś
8.33
Borsk
08:2609:00
Golden 3 24
Darek Klimas
5.92
Podobin
11:1411:44
Eden 5 26
Asia Klimas
1.75
Podobin
11:1411:23
Eden 5 24
Ryszard Pszenny
1.28
Bezmiechowa
14:4116:11
Discovery 4 29
Michał Piotrowski
119.17
Konopki
07:2012:38
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.43
Stranik
06:3307:31
Chili 3 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
16.48
Borsk
10:0411:11
Cayenne 4 XL
Gabriel Borys
4.31
Żelisławiec
09:2909:41
Buzz Z3 L
Tomasz Szczepański
32.41
Konopki
09:3713:58
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Besser
31.28
Konopki
07:5709:33
Aspen 5 26
Kamil Dziarek
2.91
Żelisławiec
08:0708:36
Aspen 2 26
Kamil Dziarek
7.61
Żelisławiec
09:0009:27
Aspen 2 26
Mariusz Maj
51.21
Podobin
08:3611:04
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
1.44
Podobin
06:5707:06
Artik 3 25
Adam Mucha
3.30
Podobin
07:3007:50
Ajos 2 L