Łukasz Prokop
161.47
Fajsławice
07:1213:01
UP Trango XC 2 M
Anna Piskozub
2.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1109:27
Tequila Xxs
Anna Piskozub
1.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5211:05
Tequila Xxs
Tomasz Muszyński
13.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5512:32
Synergy 5 XL
Bikerking
4.48
Żar
10:1110:35
Swift M
Łukasz Brach
4.82
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3611:17
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Białobłocki
17.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0316:10
Sigma 8 27
Pawlos
29.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0808:43
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Zaorski
4.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4611:17
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
2.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0808:17
Rook M
Łukasz Sarzyński
3.70
Żar
09:3209:53
Rise L
PrzemekKamon
31.19
Żar
07:3108:44
Poison 3 M
Robert Mróz
9.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4715:28
Plus 26
Robert Mróz
7.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5812:30
Plus 26
Gall Anonim
71.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2210:34
Peak 2 26
Adam Cee
9.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4912:25
P45 Sm
Martin Bibko
14.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5113:29
Mustang M
Urszula Rzepecka
29.62
białostocki
09:5911:02
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Stanisławski
8.76
Żar
09:4911:28
Mentor 3 XS
Anna Zezula
55.49
Fajsławice
09:5711:59
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Sprawka
65.19
Fajsławice
09:3712:15
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
100.08
Fajsławice
09:0112:28
Mentor 2 M
Jan Rentowski
15.23
Żar
08:0109:30
Makalu 3 L
Jan Struś
6.33
Śnieżnica
10:5111:21
Kali 27
Rafał Samsonowicz
3.41
białostocki
08:4208:51
Ion 2 S
Konrad Stefański
3.20
Żar
09:3309:52
Ion 2 M
Jac S
5.86
Skrzyczne
08:2609:02
Ion 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.75
Żar
00:5101:22
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.17
Żar
03:1404:07
Falcon 2009 26
Kuchta Jarosław
26.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3408:43
Evolution X 24
Paweł Myśliński
1.37
białostocki
11:3011:35
Dudek Universal 25.5
Paweł Myśliński
5.85
białostocki
09:1509:38
Dudek Universal 25.5
Paweł Myśliński
1.48
białostocki
11:4911:55
Dudek Universal 25.5
Krzysztof Żelisko
149.61
Fajsławice
07:4012:43
Delta 2 MS
Niziolek Robert
88.26
Michałków
06:5309:56
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
15.51
Michałków
09:4310:23
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
31.89
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0409:54
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
20.18
Michałków
07:1808:20
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
17.61
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4313:03
Delta 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
26.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2808:26
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Gaik
46.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5809:35
Chili 3 M
Nawrocki Michał
73.23
Fajsławice
07:2809:39
Cayenne 4 M
Adam Grzech
126.81
Michałków
07:5113:24
Bigolden 3 42
Marcin Kafel
2.56
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3611:10
Bigolden 2 42
Marcin Bortlik
189.16
Michałków
07:1512:55
Astral 7 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
5.85
Żar
09:0110:47
Aspen 4 26
Artur Bednarczyk
146.90
Fajsławice
07:2012:56
Artik 4 25