Taras Kanafotskyy
144.19
Zolochivs'kyi district
08:2412:07
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Wojtyczka
81.70
Żar
10:1913:33
Rook M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
3.77
Żar
11:3812:07
Tequila 4 S
Piotr Nowakowski
12.57
Żar
09:2410:30
U sport M
Jakub Zduńczyk
75.80
Stol
08:0012:04
Mentor 4 M
Michał Skalniak
3.09
Śnieżnica
08:4809:04
Mistral 6 26
Michał Kocot
24.21
Śnieżnica
10:1511:41
Boomerang X M
Dorota Borucka
13.88
Śnieżnica
10:0911:26
Hook 3 23
Marcin Duszyński
10.39
Śnieżnica
09:5510:23
Rush 3 S
Krzysiek Tokarz
9.57
Śnieżnica
07:3708:09
Mentor 2 S
Maciej Ziętara
26.88
Śnieżnica
10:1812:02
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
10.20
Śnieżnica
07:5408:39
Ellus 5 XL
Paweł Czepiel
13.12
Śnieżnica
07:5808:48
Delta 2 ML
GRZERO
31.49
Śnieżnica
08:5910:44
Cayenne 4 M
Wojtek Kossuth
19.10
Skrzyczne
08:2909:35
Rook S
Marek Perkowski
43.55
Skrzyczne
10:2611:53
Delta 2 L
Jakub Rożek
5.52
Skrzyczne
10:2811:03
Chili 2 M
Jacek Rojkowski
7.08
Skrzyczne
13:1613:54
Tequila S
Wojtek Kossuth
18.58
Skrzyczne
12:0814:00
Rook S
Zenon Karolewicz
14.60
Skrzyczne
10:1811:29
Trango Xc Sm
Joanna Jasek
8.89
Skrzyczne
08:4709:13
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
16.08
Skrzyczne
09:0909:46
Rush 3 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
12.36
Skrzyczne
09:1209:46
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Mieszczak
38.21
Skrzyczne
09:1912:50
Enzo 2 M
Rafał Kubica
28.01
Skrzyczne
10:4612:14
Pasha 4 42
Mateusz Borowy
3.69
Skrzyczne
09:5810:27
Manta 25
Marcin Kempny
104.80
Rybnik
07:5912:52
Delta 2 ML
Katarzyna Trzeciak
5.61
Ratitovec
12:2812:41
Muse 3 24
Robert Szczur
10.22
Ratitovec
11:4212:12
Hook 2 27
Jola Leoniak
9.57
Ratitovec
12:2713:05
Hook 3 23
Marcin Łącki
13.54
Ratitovec
12:3413:44
Ellus 4 Xl
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.04
Pińczów
08:1208:17
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
14.20
Pińczów
08:4609:25
Aspen 4 26
Mariusz Lelko
13.32
Kobala
09:4611:53
Ellus 2 M
Marek Jagoda
15.81
Klenovec
07:2108:16
Peak 2 24
Paweł Kampczyk
98.24
Fiesch
07:2512:59
Mentor 2 L
Marek Dmochowski
3.13
Fajsławice
08:3908:51
Hook 3 23
Nawrocki Michał
65.16
Fajsławice
07:2509:52
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
117.92
Fajsławice
07:3211:50
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
117.58
Fajsławice
06:5510:49
Delta 2 MS
Przemysław Baran
0.84
Dąbrówka Starzeńska
10:2810:35
Mamboo S
Andrzej Piwowar
4.75
Chełm (Grybów)
13:4415:13
Delta 2 ML
Bogusław Kruczek
4.12
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1009:57
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Kafel
2.51
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3408:25
Queen M
Łukasz Brach
11.97
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3410:35
Sigma 8 29
Marcus Biesioroff
2.58
Borowa
07:4808:02
Tequila 3 L
Krzysztof Wróblewski
27.18
Borowa
07:0408:25
Chili 2 M
Efendi Zielonepłuco
1.85
Borowa
10:3110:38
Synergy 4 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.36
Borowa
09:3409:43
Synergy 4 L
PrzemekKamon
28.19
Bassano
07:2508:44
Bigolden 2 42
Krzycha
45.50
Bassano
08:1011:43
Astral 7 28