Wojtek Kossuth
17.60
Hochfelln
09:0911:28
Rook S
Witold Ossera
3.77
Żar
11:3412:08
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Kocemba
35.50
Żar
10:3112:47
Rook 2 MS
Tadeusz Mistarz
40.92
Śnieżnica
07:5109:50
Astral 6 26
Robert Jacenko
11.79
Wolowa Góra
13:5116:58
Sigma 7 31
Rafał Samsonowicz
14.19
Śnieżnica
09:5311:02
Ion 2 S
Piotr Oryniak
9.24
Łęki Kościelne
08:5009:46
Chili M
Paweł Czepiel
54.64
Śnieżnica
08:1911:26
Delta 2 ML
Mrowiec Kamil
9.37
Skrzyczne
09:2911:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Michał Skalniak
5.37
Śnieżnica
09:1609:36
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
4.66
Śnieżnica
11:4412:25
Mistral 6 26
Michał Gierlach
128.67
Śnieżnica
07:1514:07
Enzo 2 M
Michał Dziedzic
31.21
Śnieżnica
08:1511:00
Sigma 7 28
Mateusz Z
66.42
Fiesch
07:0813:00
Comet M
Martin Bibko
15.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:2216:40
Venus 2 M
Mariusz Szczygieł
10.33
Śnieżnica
10:0410:46
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Maj
21.65
Śnieżnica
10:1212:05
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
2.20
Śnieżnica
08:0708:18
Artik 3 25
Marcin Kalamat
31.32
Śnieżnica
08:4010:02
Tracer Tr2 M
Marcin Duszyński
67.87
Śnieżnica
09:5612:32
Rush 3 S
Kuba Jasek
10.14
Skrzyczne
07:3908:52
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Martyna
9.71
Wolowa Góra
13:5815:16
Lotus L
Krzysztof Kajda
20.05
Skrzyczne
08:2909:25
Dragon 2 S
Krzysztof Caputa
57.99
Hochfelln
09:0111:36
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Józik
72.66
Skrzyczne
07:5810:43
Cayenne 4 XS
Jacek Wojtaś
0.00
Bieniatka
14:3114:31
Vega 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
10.25
Skrzyczne
08:5309:29
Jacek Wojtaś
6.29
Skrzyczne
13:2513:44
Jacek Rojkowski
3.84
Skrzyczne
12:5313:17
Tequila S
JACEK PAŁKA
20.02
Śnieżnica
08:4209:42
Rush 3 M
Ilona Knapik
21.88
Łęki Kościelne
09:3610:44
Buzz z4 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.82
Śnieżnica
04:5205:32
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.39
Śnieżnica
02:1802:31
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Kopyto
86.67
Skrzyczne
08:1911:56
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
24.60
Ciecień
13:1214:48
Sigma 8 27
Dorota Borucka
21.86
Śnieżnica
08:3109:53
Hook 3 23
Dariusz Chrobak
45.70
Śnieżnica
07:0109:01
Icepeak 7 Pro 26
Damian suski
5.49
Skrzyczne
09:4210:06
Artik 2 27
Bogusław Zdrowak
112.16
Skrzyczne
07:5711:39
Icepeak 6 24
Anna Piskozub
11.99
Borowa
09:5910:35
Hook 3 21
Andrzej Chorab
33.03
Krynica Morska
10:5112:54
Vega 2 L
Aleksander Mierzwiński
5.77
Krynica Morska
11:3411:48
Epsilon 6 23