piotr'sky'antoniak
67.09
Dzikowiec
08:3812:32
Paweł Chlastawa
7.63
Żar
13:3515:02
Paweł Chlastawa
3.11
Żar
12:3012:42
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.93
Skrzyczne
08:1110:34
Zephyr S
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.32
Chłapowo
11:2311:43
Vox 27
Martin Bibko
31.85
Cerna Hora
11:4214:05
Venus 2 M
Martin Bibko
34.23
Dzikowiec
06:4508:40
Venus 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
13.31
Skrzyczne
10:5111:36
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Chorab
30.39
Borsk
08:1609:22
Vega 2 L
radekf1981
10.85
białostocki
10:4211:24
Vega 2 L
Mariusz Witlański
7.17
Gimba mnt.
12:4413:25
U sport 2 S
Jarosław Warzecha
15.76
Javorovy
13:2916:51
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
5.06
Javorovy
10:2511:22
Tequila M
Jakub Błądek
2.80
Dzikowiec
09:5510:13
Tequila 4 S
Michał Cieślik
11.53
Czoło
07:5809:00
Synergy 5 L
Przemysław Baran
6.54
Gimba mnt.
12:4113:25
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Brach
8.98
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0413:53
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
36.26
Ciecień
12:2714:15
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
48.38
Dzikowiec
07:2610:41
Sigma 8 27
Robert Jacenko
9.43
Mała Kopa
12:2513:12
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
1.36
Mała Kopa
14:1314:33
Sigma 7 31
Kuba Jasek
20.61
Skrzyczne
10:1111:04
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
3.30
Skrzyczne
08:2508:37
Scorpion 4 27
Tomasz Foryś
39.12
Dzikowiec
10:3712:34
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
108.39
Dzikowiec
07:3313:24
Rush 4 MS
Filip Porzucek
20.73
Czoło
10:3712:25
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
21.11
Skrzyczne
08:2209:35
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
51.19
Śnieżnica
08:3610:53
Rush 3 M
Adam Miszczak
0.55
Jaworzynka
07:0607:12
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
5.11
Żar
10:1611:04
Rook S
Wojtek Kossuth
42.88
Antholz
07:1309:50
Rook S
Sebastian Kontowicz
8.63
Żar
12:5114:56
Rook M
Grzegorz Syska
5.66
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
10:5211:38
Rise M
Marcin Kafel
1.48
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2410:31
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
6.11
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3514:43
Queen M
Waldemar Janiszewski
2.38
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
11:1211:19
Queen L
Krzysztof Orłowski
28.84
Czoło
11:1013:14
Peak 3 27
Przemysław WIATR
20.14
Skrzyczne
08:0608:58
Peak 3 25
Gall Anonim
134.52
Dzikowiec
07:3214:08
Peak 2 26
Adam Cee
12.88
Skrzyczne
11:3912:43
P45 Sm
Sławek Gut
7.94
Dzikowiec
11:1311:40
Optic 28
Wojciech Chyla
54.88
Hochfelln
06:0410:24
Optic 28
Wojciech Kocot
38.77
Śnieżnica
08:4610:13
Optic 26
Andrzej Danielewski
44.62
Borsk
07:2209:28
Omega 8 27
Piotrek Neugebauer
19.65
Skrzyczne
07:5308:55
Obsession 2 S
Rafał Kubica
68.68
Skrzyczne
09:1612:54
Mystic 3 M
Ryszard Zdęba
14.02
Dzikowiec
07:4208:41
Mistral 7 L
Michał Skalniak
9.14
Śnieżnica
09:3310:00
Mistral 6 26
Henryk Wróbel
18.69
Żar
12:0913:22
Mistral 3 26
Kacper Kowalski
56.74
Borsk
06:4409:17
Mantra 4 L