Adam Miszczak
5.11
Żar
10:1611:04
Rook S
Paweł Chlastawa
7.63
Żar
13:3515:02
Marcin Pysz
9.54
Żar
13:1514:53
Blacklight M
Sebastian Kontowicz
8.63
Żar
12:5114:56
Rook M
Paweł Chlastawa
3.11
Żar
12:3012:42
Krzysztof Kajda
4.23
Żar
08:0708:32
Dragon 2 S
Henryk Wróbel
18.69
Żar
12:0913:22
Mistral 3 26
Jasiek Wróbel
22.53
Żar
12:0413:49
Fides 2 Evo S
Krzysztof Kajda
4.10
Żar
09:4010:05
Dragon 2 S
Piotr Zemła
1.97
Srebrna Góra
10:1110:18
Epsilon 6 28
Stefan Mistarz
32.59
Śnieżnica
08:4409:59
Astral 7 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
3.40
Śnieżnica
10:0110:18
Ion 2 S
Dorota Borucka
5.53
Śnieżnica
09:5610:56
Hook 3 23
Asia Klimas
5.37
Śnieżnica
09:5010:16
Eden 5 24
Michał Skalniak
9.14
Śnieżnica
09:3310:00
Mistral 6 26
Murzyn Roman
7.24
Śnieżnica
09:2910:27
Arcus 7 28
Wojciech Wesołowski
23.45
Śnieżnica
08:5110:09
Delta M
Paweł Czepiel
25.38
Śnieżnica
08:4909:50
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
38.77
Śnieżnica
08:4610:13
Optic 26
Szymon Struś
51.19
Śnieżnica
08:3610:53
Rush 3 M
Piotrek Neugebauer
19.65
Skrzyczne
07:5308:55
Obsession 2 S
Joanna Jasek
21.11
Skrzyczne
08:2209:35
Rush 3 S
Jarosław Józik
35.95
Skrzyczne
07:5709:38
Cayenne 4 XS
Rafał Kubica
68.68
Skrzyczne
09:1612:54
Mystic 3 M
Kuba Jasek
3.30
Skrzyczne
08:2508:37
Scorpion 4 27
Jacek Wojtaś
13.31
Skrzyczne
10:5111:36
Vega 2 S
Kuba Jasek
20.61
Skrzyczne
10:1111:04
Scorpion 4 27
Adam Cee
12.88
Skrzyczne
11:3912:43
P45 Sm
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.93
Skrzyczne
08:1110:34
Zephyr S
Przemysław WIATR
20.14
Skrzyczne
08:0608:58
Peak 3 25
Marcin Kempny
73.72
Skrzyczne
07:4111:07
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
34.63
Skrzyczne
07:4109:39
Delta 2 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
68.33
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:0611:52
Icepeak 7 23
Zbyszek Deka
4.68
Motovun
12:2413:34
Delta 2 ML
Robert Jacenko
1.36
Mała Kopa
14:1314:33
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
9.43
Mała Kopa
12:2513:12
Sigma 7 31
Marek Oniszko
52.47
Listulmarken
08:1711:00
Delta 2 L
Waldemar Janiszewski
2.38
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
11:1211:19
Queen L
Adam Miszczak
0.55
Jaworzynka
07:0607:12
Rook S
Krzysztof Schmidt
5.04
Javorovy
10:3611:08
Kangaroo 3 -
Jarosław Warzecha
5.06
Javorovy
10:2511:22
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
15.76
Javorovy
13:2916:51
Tequila M
Wojciech Chyla
54.88
Hochfelln
06:0410:24
Optic 28
Mariusz Witlański
7.17
Gimba mnt.
12:4413:25
U sport 2 S
Przemysław Baran
6.54
Gimba mnt.
12:4113:25
Summit XC3 S
Mateusz Z
80.37
Fiesch
07:5413:19
Comet M
Grzegorz Syska
5.66
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
10:5211:38
Rise M
Jarek Balicki
9.09
Dzikowiec
07:2707:59
Delta 2 L
Dawid Król
29.56
Dzikowiec
07:4410:21
Delta L
Ryszard Zdęba
14.02
Dzikowiec
07:4208:41
Mistral 7 L
Pawlos
108.39
Dzikowiec
07:3313:24
Rush 4 MS
Jakub Błądek
2.80
Dzikowiec
09:5510:13
Tequila 4 S
Gall Anonim
134.52
Dzikowiec
07:3214:08
Peak 2 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
48.38
Dzikowiec
07:2610:41
Sigma 8 27
Agata Kowalska
6.49
Dzikowiec
07:2507:51
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Foryś
39.12
Dzikowiec
10:3712:34
Rush 4 MS
Henryk Zjawin
103.23
Dzikowiec
07:2311:28
Coden 25.5
Sławek Gut
7.94
Dzikowiec
11:1311:40
Optic 28
Marcin Gorayski
166.55
Dzikowiec
07:1213:53
Coden 25.5
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.42
Dzikowiec
12:1113:18
Golden 2 30
Martin Bibko
34.23
Dzikowiec
06:4508:40
Venus 2 M
piotr'sky'antoniak
67.09
Dzikowiec
08:3812:32
Krzysztof Orłowski
28.84
Czoło
11:1013:14
Peak 3 27
Filip Porzucek
20.73
Czoło
10:3712:25
Rush 4 ML
Michał Cieślik
11.53
Czoło
07:5809:00
Synergy 5 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
36.26
Ciecień
12:2714:15
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.32
Chłapowo
11:2311:43
Vox 27
Marcin Kafel
1.48
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2410:31
Queen M
Łukasz Brach
8.98
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0413:53
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Kafel
6.11
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3514:43
Queen M
Martin Bibko
31.85
Cerna Hora
11:4214:05
Venus 2 M
Kacper Kowalski
56.74
Borsk
06:4409:17
Mantra 4 L
Andrzej Danielewski
44.62
Borsk
07:2209:28
Omega 8 27
Święty
38.15
Borsk
06:3608:23
Artik 2 25
Andrzej Chorab
30.39
Borsk
08:1609:22
Vega 2 L
Szych Tomasz
34.63
Borsk
07:2608:49
Delta 2 XL
Sławek Sobolewski
23.36
Borsk
07:5909:25
Chili 3 S
kszyh
70.55
białostocki
11:4313:51
Lotus L
Paweł Myśliński
23.10
białostocki
10:2711:24
Dudek Universal 25.5
radekf1981
10.85
białostocki
10:4211:24
Vega 2 L
Grzegorz Szafrański
196.66
Antholz
06:2914:38
Coden 25.5
Wojtek Kossuth
42.88
Antholz
07:1309:50
Rook S