Anna Zezula
58.54
Fajsławice
10:5713:11
Mentor 2 Xs
Stanisław Sagan
145.39
Fajsławice
07:3412:45
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
7.17
Wapno
12:4213:59
Mentor 2 L
Grzegorz Florczak
16.54
Szczebel
07:4108:08
Mentor 2 L
Maciej Perz
142.10
Skrzętla
07:3512:39
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Nawrot
52.06
Szczebel
06:5809:09
Mantra 4 Ml
Jan Rentowski
73.85
Szczebel
08:4612:19
Makalu 3 L
Krzysztof Mazur
67.41
Szczebel
08:4811:33
Lotus M
Gienek
52.26
Fajsławice
08:3911:26
Koyot 2 24
Andrzej Domaradzki
1.45
Weremień
13:4814:18
Kantega S
Rafał Samsonowicz
20.04
Skrzętla
12:4813:53
Ion 2 S
Jac S
13.59
Skrzyczne
11:3513:17
Ion 23
Paweł Chrząszcz
82.24
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:4714:35
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
37.11
Skrzyczne
09:3612:06
Icepeak 6 24
Dorota Borucka
15.12
Skrzętla
08:1209:06
Hook 3 23
Agata Kowalska
63.37
Michałków
07:2309:47
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
12.97
Skrzętla
12:4313:21
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Szczygieł
10.44
Skrzętla
12:1913:20
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Szczygieł
22.75
Skrzętla
07:3408:44
Golden 2 28
Jasiek Wróbel
20.39
Skrzyczne
10:1511:44
Fides 2 Evo S
Jasiek Wróbel
5.50
Skrzyczne
08:1308:45
Fides 2 Evo S
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.35
Szczebel
06:5808:03
Falcon 2009 26
Kasper Mrzyk
34.84
Żar
09:2611:39
Factor 2 S
Kuchta Jarosław
29.55
Chełmiec
07:2608:45
Evolution X 24
Michał Gierlach
256.93
Skrzętla
07:0415:12
Enzo 2 M
Asia Klimas
6.31
Szczebel
09:2210:14
Eden 5 24
Tomasz Pyś
7.33
Szczebel
13:1214:32
Eden 3 26
Krzysztof Kajda
10.39
Skrzyczne
09:5210:58
Dragon 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
32.92
Wapno
09:5111:20
Delta M
Jerzy Gajda
8.02
Wapno
07:5008:41
Delta M
Mirek Chomik
111.38
Laszki
07:0411:14
Delta L
Krzysztof Żelisko
262.47
Fajsławice
07:1114:43
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
102.33
Skrzętla
07:3611:06
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
58.12
Szczebel
07:4809:58
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
118.19
Skrzętla
07:3611:54
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
74.14
Antholz
07:2010:51
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Z
84.56
Fiesch
07:5614:18
Comet M
Grzegorz Szafrański
84.45
Antholz
07:2010:56
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Hali
13.93
Skrzyczne
11:1212:39
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
70.58
Michałków
08:2011:05
Chili 2 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
16.73
Borsk
08:5609:33
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Wiciarz
88.59
Szczebel
07:3011:25
Cayenne 4 S
GRZERO
50.08
Skrzętla
11:4314:31
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Gierak
2.65
Chełmiec
07:0407:24
Cayenne 3 L
Stefan Mistarz
9.04
Skrzętla
07:5308:17
Astral 7 26
Stefan Mistarz
27.52
Skrzętla
10:4711:56
Astral 7 26
Tadeusz Mistarz
69.05
Skrzętla
10:4513:32
Astral 6 26
Adam Grzech
193.54
Michałków
06:5213:51
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Rogowski
52.91
Skrzętla
08:0609:46
Aspen 5 26
Murzyn Roman
16.06
Skrzętla
09:3410:18
Arcus 7 28