Łukasz Prokop
265.32
Fajsławice
06:5814:45
UP Trango XC 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
262.47
Fajsławice
07:1114:43
Delta 2 MS
Michał Gierlach
256.93
Skrzętla
07:0415:12
Enzo 2 M
Mark Tučkovski
213.46
Birštono seniūnija
06:4613:42
Peak 2 26
Adam Grzech
193.54
Michałków
06:5213:51
Aspen 5 28
Stanisław Sagan
145.39
Fajsławice
07:3412:45
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
142.10
Skrzętla
07:3512:39
Mantra 6 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
118.19
Skrzętla
07:3611:54
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Chomik
111.38
Laszki
07:0411:14
Delta L
Mateusz Siatka
103.52
Skrzętla
09:2812:47
VOLT M
Paweł Wilk
103.17
Kobala
09:2214:22
Alpina S
Maciej Gonciarz
102.33
Skrzętla
07:3611:06
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Brach
96.07
Wapno
06:5011:48
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Wiciarz
88.59
Szczebel
07:3011:25
Cayenne 4 S
Mateusz Z
84.56
Fiesch
07:5614:18
Comet M
Grzegorz Szafrański
84.45
Antholz
07:2010:56
Coden 25.5
Paweł Chrząszcz
82.24
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:4714:35
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
74.14
Antholz
07:2010:51
Delta 2 ML
Jan Rentowski
73.85
Szczebel
08:4612:19
Makalu 3 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
72.47
Lijak
09:3114:32
Rush 3 M
Wojtek Kossuth
71.77
Antholz
07:2811:24
Rook S
Krzysztof Wróblewski
70.58
Michałków
08:2011:05
Chili 2 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
70.14
Lubomir
11:2114:41
Sigma 8 27
Tadeusz Mistarz
69.05
Skrzętla
10:4513:32
Astral 6 26
Krzysztof Mazur
67.41
Szczebel
08:4811:33
Lotus M
Krzysztof Krężel
66.31
Lijak
09:3113:37
Mentor 3 S
Agata Kowalska
63.37
Michałków
07:2309:47
Hook 3 23
Tomek Mysliwiec
63.22
Cergowa
07:0809:28
Peak 3 25
Janusz Pałka
59.51
Skrzętla
10:4313:17
Alpina M
Anna Zezula
58.54
Fajsławice
10:5713:11
Mentor 2 Xs
Paweł Czepiel
58.12
Szczebel
07:4809:58
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Rogowski
52.91
Skrzętla
08:0609:46
Aspen 5 26
Gienek
52.26
Fajsławice
08:3911:26
Koyot 2 24
Maciej Nawrot
52.06
Szczebel
06:5809:09
Mantra 4 Ml
GRZERO
50.08
Skrzętla
11:4314:31
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Jurek
46.85
Kobala
08:5111:56
Mentor 3 XS
Rafał Kubica
45.66
Skrzyczne
09:3613:17
Mystic 3 M
JACEK PAŁKA
45.58
Skrzętla
07:2309:18
Rush 3 M
Michał Dziedzic
41.39
Skrzętla
07:2509:06
Sigma 7 28
Michał Skalniak
40.19
Szczebel
07:0308:52
Mistral 6 26
Maciej Ziętara
39.80
Emberger Alm
08:2911:35
Rio
Robert Skalski
37.77
Skrzętla
08:0509:57
Sigma 7 31
Bogusław Zdrowak
37.11
Skrzyczne
09:3612:06
Icepeak 6 24
Tomek Krupski
36.39
Srebrna Góra
09:1311:03
Rush 4 ML
Kasper Mrzyk
34.84
Żar
09:2611:39
Factor 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
32.92
Wapno
09:5111:20
Delta M
Kuchta Jarosław
29.55
Chełmiec
07:2608:45
Evolution X 24
Stefan Mistarz
27.52
Skrzętla
10:4711:56
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.35
Szczebel
06:5808:03
Falcon 2009 26
Martin Bibko
24.73
Chełmiec
07:1408:38
Venus 2 M