Wojtek Kossuth
71.77
Antholz
07:2811:24
Rook S
Wojciech Kocot
12.50
Szczebel
07:4608:16
Optic 26
Wojciech Gierak
2.13
Chełmiec
06:5407:03
Synergy 4 Xl
Witold Ossera
11.38
Skrzyczne
10:2112:53
Rook 2 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
63.22
Cergowa
07:0809:28
Peak 3 25
Tomek Krupski
36.39
Srebrna Góra
09:1311:03
Rush 4 ML
Tomasz Pyś
7.33
Szczebel
13:1214:32
Eden 3 26
Tadeusz Mistarz
69.05
Skrzętla
10:4513:32
Astral 6 26
Stefan Mistarz
27.52
Skrzętla
10:4711:56
Astral 7 26
Stefan Mistarz
9.04
Skrzętla
07:5308:17
Astral 7 26
Stanisław Sagan
145.39
Fajsławice
07:3412:45
Mentor 2 M
Robert Skalski
37.77
Skrzętla
08:0509:57
Sigma 7 31
Rafał Samsonowicz
20.04
Skrzętla
12:4813:53
Ion 2 S
Rafał Kubica
45.66
Skrzyczne
09:3613:17
Mystic 3 M
Przemysław Potocki
5.98
Mechelniki
13:2913:44
Rook L
Przemek Kowal
9.03
Szczebel
07:4508:36
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Stolarczyk
18.04
Skrzyczne
10:0911:42
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Nowakowski
17.99
Skrzyczne
11:5213:03
U sport M
Piotr Jurek
46.85
Kobala
08:5111:56
Mentor 3 XS
Pawel Wrobel
6.99
Szczebel
09:3110:22
Pioneer M
Paweł Wilk
103.17
Kobala
09:2214:22
Alpina S
Paweł Czepiel
58.12
Szczebel
07:4809:58
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
82.24
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:4714:35
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Orłowski Adrian
16.27
Szukalowy Garb
12:1513:03
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
1.19
Szukalowy Garb
10:3510:47
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
2.10
Szukalowy Garb
08:2408:58
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
1.56
Szukalowy Garb
09:2009:30
U Cross L
Murzyn Roman
16.06
Skrzętla
09:3410:18
Arcus 7 28
Mirek Chomik
111.38
Laszki
07:0411:14
Delta L
Mietek Grochmal
7.17
Wapno
12:4213:59
Mentor 2 L
Michał Walkiewicz
18.22
Lijak
09:2811:41
Mentor 3 M
Michał Skalniak
40.19
Szczebel
07:0308:52
Mistral 6 26
Michał Gierlach
256.93
Skrzętla
07:0415:12
Enzo 2 M
Michał Dziedzic
41.39
Skrzętla
07:2509:06
Sigma 7 28
Mateusz Z
84.56
Fiesch
07:5614:18
Comet M
Mateusz Siatka
103.52
Skrzętla
09:2812:47
VOLT M
Martin Bibko
24.73
Chełmiec
07:1408:38
Venus 2 M
Mark Tučkovski
213.46
Birštono seniūnija
06:4613:42
Peak 2 26
Mariusz Szczygieł
22.75
Skrzętla
07:3408:44
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Szczygieł
10.44
Skrzętla
12:1913:20
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Dawidczyk
9.35
Mechelniki
13:1013:53
Vox 27
Marek Miłowski
2.96
Srebrna Góra
09:2109:40
Sigma 7 28
Marek Iwko
10.16
Hrabstwo Carlow
07:1010:07
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Wiciarz
88.59
Szczebel
07:3011:25
Cayenne 4 S
Marcin Pawlica
5.96
Skrzyczne
11:0912:28
Mojito Hy M
Marcin Gierak
2.65
Chełmiec
07:0407:24
Cayenne 3 L
Maciej Ziętara
39.80
Emberger Alm
08:2911:35
Rio
Maciej Perz
142.10
Skrzętla
07:3512:39
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Nawrot
52.06
Szczebel
06:5809:09
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Gonciarz
102.33
Skrzętla
07:3611:06
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Prokop
265.32
Fajsławice
06:5814:45
UP Trango XC 2 M
Łukasz Brach
96.07
Wapno
06:5011:48
Sigma 8 29
Kuchta Jarosław
29.55
Chełmiec
07:2608:45
Evolution X 24
Kuba Miękuszewski
21.34
Skrzyczne
11:3413:57
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
262.47
Fajsławice
07:1114:43
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Wróblewski
70.58
Michałków
08:2011:05
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Siwek
9.05
Szczebel
12:3214:09
U Cross M
Krzysztof Rogowski
52.91
Skrzętla
08:0609:46
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Mazur
67.41
Szczebel
08:4811:33
Lotus M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
74.14
Antholz
07:2010:51
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Krężel
66.31
Lijak
09:3113:37
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Kajda
10.39
Skrzyczne
09:5210:58
Dragon 2 S
Kasper Mrzyk
34.84
Żar
09:2611:39
Factor 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
8.02
Wapno
07:5008:41
Delta M
Jerzy Gajda
32.92
Wapno
09:5111:20
Delta M
Jasiek Wróbel
5.50
Skrzyczne
08:1308:45
Fides 2 Evo S
Jasiek Wróbel
20.39
Skrzyczne
10:1511:44
Fides 2 Evo S
Jarosław Osmólski
6.41
Skrzyczne
10:4411:58
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
72.47
Lijak
09:3114:32
Rush 3 M
Janusz Pałka
59.51
Skrzętla
10:4313:17
Alpina M
Jan Rentowski
73.85
Szczebel
08:4612:19
Makalu 3 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
16.73
Borsk
08:5609:33
Cayenne 4 XL
Jac S
13.59
Skrzyczne
11:3513:17
Ion 23
JACEK PAŁKA
45.58
Skrzętla
07:2309:18
Rush 3 M
GRZERO
50.08
Skrzętla
11:4314:31
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
7.54
Szczebel
08:2909:08
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.35
Szczebel
06:5808:03
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Szafrański
84.45
Antholz
07:2010:56
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Jamróz
70.14
Lubomir
11:2114:41
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Hali
13.93
Skrzyczne
11:1212:39
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Florczak
16.54
Szczebel
07:4108:08
Mentor 2 L
Gienek
52.26
Fajsławice
08:3911:26
Koyot 2 24
Dorota Dziuban
15.75
Antholz
07:3508:54
Tequila 2 Xs
Dorota Borucka
15.12
Skrzętla
08:1209:06
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
12.97
Skrzętla
12:4313:21
Hook 3 23
Dawid Duniec
3.96
Mechelniki
12:5813:42
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
1.57
Mechelniki
13:5714:02
Rush 2 L
Dariusz Culak
2.12
Szukalowy Garb
13:4913:59
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
2.83
Szukalowy Garb
14:2514:39
Rise L
Darek Miękuszewski
19.52
Skrzyczne
11:3513:53
Mystic 3 ML
Borys Chojnacki
8.50
Szukalowy Garb
09:0510:11
U Cross M
Bogusław Zdrowak
37.11
Skrzyczne
09:3612:06
Icepeak 6 24
Bogusław Kruczek
6.95
Wapno
09:5510:40
Sigma 8 27
Asia Klimas
6.31
Szczebel
09:2210:14
Eden 5 24
Arkadiusz Sabat
2.87
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
15:0615:46
Poison 3 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
7.25
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:0314:45
Poison 3 M
Anna Zezula
58.54
Fajsławice
10:5713:11
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Piwowar
118.19
Skrzętla
07:3611:54
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Januchta
22.18
Skrzętla
08:0309:29
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Domaradzki
1.45
Weremień
13:4814:18
Kantega S