Tomek Mysliwiec
161.40
Cergowa
07:3513:35
Peak 23
Lukasz Sieminski
155.29
Lajnar
06:3913:32
Mentor 4 M
Witosław Girjat
140.06
Lajnar
06:4813:01
Delta 2 L
Paweł Kampczyk
138.46
Fiesch
07:3213:54
Mentor 2 L
Marcin Kempny
125.71
Skrzyczne
07:2314:27
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortlik
124.37
Skrzyczne
07:1614:17
Astral 7 26
Anna Zezula
108.33
Fajsławice
07:5212:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Mrowiec Kamil
102.83
Skrzyczne
08:5614:02
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
101.00
Cergowa
06:5211:27
Mantra 3 L
Paweł Wilk
98.19
Kobala
09:1913:38
Alpina S
Piotr Besser
87.45
Lajnar
06:5410:50
Aspen 5 26
Zbyszek Jagodziński
81.60
Skrzyczne
07:3213:09
Cayenne M
Paweł Szczepanek
72.46
Skrzętla
06:5410:06
Peak 2 24
Mateusz Siatka
71.18
Skrzętla
10:2413:10
VOLT M
Michał Kocot
66.81
Skrzętla
06:3410:01
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Krężel
66.78
Lijak
09:1612:56
Mentor 3 S
Robert Ignasiak
61.48
Skrzyczne
07:3511:04
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Kopyto
56.40
Skrzyczne
08:2113:23
Mystic 3 M
Krzysiek Tokarz
55.36
Skrzętla
09:2511:32
Mentor 2 S
Dominika Kasieczko
53.35
Jasenie
08:5712:35
Delta 2 MS
Jarosław Józik
52.88
Skrzyczne
07:4611:36
Cayenne 4 XS
Dawid Śliwa
51.05
Skrzyczne
08:1511:58
Mystic 3 M
kemoT
50.98
Cergowa
07:0209:38
Cayenne 3 S
Kuba Jasek
48.06
Skrzyczne
08:0012:10
Scorpion 4 27
kszyh
46.58
Alantos seniūnija
07:4111:43
Lotus L
Łukasz Czyżewski
46.16
Skrzyczne
07:2309:34
Cayenne 4 XL
Bronisław Korzec
44.39
Skrzyczne
07:1409:58
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
44.38
Skrzyczne
07:3210:13
Chili 3 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
43.93
Skrzyczne
07:3809:47
Icepeak 6 24
Kuba Miękuszewski
41.01
Skrzyczne
10:4213:18
Scorpion 4 27
Piotr Stolarczyk
39.98
Skrzyczne
08:1810:58
Mystic 3 ML
Tomasz Szczepański
39.97
Emberger Alm
10:2413:26
Aspen 5 26
Michał Walkiewicz
38.82
Lijak
09:1812:52
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Łącki
38.18
Szczebel
08:1510:20
Ellus 4 Xl
Janusz Pałka
36.59
Skrzętla
10:0411:49
Alpina M
Łukasz Brach
35.39
Wapno
07:0510:11
Sigma 8 29
Dorota Borucka
34.61
Skrzętla
09:5111:59
Hook 3 23
Marcin Duszyński
33.14
Alantos seniūnija
09:4812:34
Rush 3 S
Joanna Jasek
31.98
Skrzyczne
07:5909:56
Rush 3 S
Witold Kawa
30.99
Skrzyczne
08:5810:28
Zephyr S
Maciej Bucho
30.16
Skrzyczne
08:4112:35
Mentor 3 M
JACEK PAŁKA
28.98
Skrzętla
09:2510:42
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Osmólski
28.37
Skrzyczne
08:5411:04
Vega 2 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
26.75
Skrzyczne
10:5013:45
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
26.36
Lijak
09:1810:58
Rush 3 M
Aleksander Zielinski
25.95
Skrzyczne
08:1710:26
Mystic 3 M
Adam Mucha
24.25
Skrzętla
09:2710:20
Ajos 2 L
Adam Cee
22.94
Skrzyczne
09:4511:17
P45 Sm
Jarosław Korzec
21.57
Skrzyczne
07:3808:33
Mentor 3 L
radekf1981
20.89
Alantos seniūnija
09:1111:50
Vega 2 L