Grzegorz Szymiczek
25.19
Kössen
09:3313:31
Mistral 6 26
AnT
24.22
Konopki
08:1610:04
Rush 4 ML
Marek Dmochowski
27.68
Konopki
09:2110:55
Hook 3 23
Waldemar Wójcik
1.19
Gimba mnt.
11:4511:53
Rook S
Waldemar Wójcik
4.08
Gimba mnt.
09:0909:26
Rook S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.94
Gimba mnt.
07:1407:21
Rook S
Zenon Karolewicz
4.93
Gemeinde Tannheim
15:4616:02
Trango Xc Sm
Mateusz Z
54.79
Fiesch
07:5811:36
Comet M
Grzegorz Sprawka
16.49
Fajsławice
10:1811:57
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
18.71
Fajsławice
10:3412:38
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Garbarz
31.40
Czarna Kopa
09:0912:53
Sigma 7 28
Adam Grzech
73.87
Czarna Kopa
08:3613:06
Aspen 5 28
Witek Ladziński
25.32
Czarna Kopa
08:5112:42
Cayenne 3 S
Agata Kowalska
11.01
Czarna Kopa
08:2409:35
Hook 3 23
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
3.22
Cerna Hora
13:2813:42
Tequila 4 S
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.61
Cerna Hora
12:2412:46
Golden 2 30
Efendi Zielonepłuco
9.54
Cerna Hora
13:2214:20
Synergy 4 L
Artur Śliwa
4.62
Cerna Hora
13:2913:55
Rush 4 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
9.16
Cerna Hora
07:5209:54
Hook L
Marcin Białobłocki
48.89
Cerna Hora
07:4212:36
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Szewc
40.96
Cerna Hora
09:5312:38
Peak 25
Jacek Miłowski
47.98
Cerna Hora
07:4211:50
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Gaik
17.77
Cerna Hora
10:4311:49
Chili 3 M
piotr'sky'antoniak
67.02
Cerna Hora
10:4614:50
Martin Bibko
80.85
Cerna Hora
10:4615:23
Venus 2 M
Darecki-Starry
23.97
Cerna Hora
10:4812:30
Synergy 5 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
8.26
Cerna Hora
10:4911:58
Synergy 4 L
Ralf
6.44
Cerna Hora
09:0210:05
Sigma 7 31
Marek Perkowski
11.33
Cerna Hora
08:4809:44
Delta 2 L
Artur Szczerbiak
5.63
Cerna Hora
09:0410:00
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Schmidt
68.08
Cerna Hora
09:0514:35
Mantra 6 L
Anna Piskozub
4.75
Cerna Hora
08:4310:05
Hook 3 21
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
45.50
Cerna Hora
12:1114:59
Sigma 8 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
5.08
Borsk
08:4609:02
Hook 2 27
Dawid Duniec
6.78
Borsk
09:1609:59
Rush 2 L
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.46
Borsk
14:5415:06
Hook 2 27
Adam Banaś
9.05
Borsk
09:0810:23
Golden 3 24
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.83
Borsk
09:2409:48
Golden 4 28
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.59
Borsk
15:1415:24
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.64
Borsk
07:1607:25
Golden 4 28
Dawid Duniec
3.73
Borsk
08:1408:26
Rush 2 L
Piotr Zemła
4.62
Borowa
12:1112:46
Epsilon 6 28
Łukasz Stolarski
9.69
Borowa
10:5411:52
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
13.35
Borowa
11:2111:58
Hook 3 27
Radek Kuchta
4.08
Biała Podlaska
11:3011:48
Epsilon 5 25
Radek Kuchta
8.85
Biała Podlaska
12:2613:30
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
7.98
Biała Podlaska
09:1910:05
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
2.58
Biała Podlaska
08:4108:48
Rush 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
3.04
Balninkų seniūnija
07:2907:38
Rush 3 S
radekf1981
16.16
Balninkų seniūnija
07:0207:36
Vega 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
53.51
Balninkų seniūnija
09:5411:31
Mistral 7 XS
kszyh
51.03
Balninkų seniūnija
07:5809:30
Lotus L
Marcin Duszyński
3.72
Balninkų seniūnija
08:4608:55
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
4.88
Balninkų seniūnija
09:4409:55
Rush 3 S