Kamil Stępień
35.72
Kössen
10:0012:48
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Waloszek
35.35
Śnieżnica
09:2311:19
Mentor 2 S
Dawid Śliwa
34.81
Skrzyczne
09:3011:13
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Kajda
32.84
Skrzyczne
09:2711:46
Dragon 2 S
Piotr Garbarz
31.40
Czarna Kopa
09:0912:53
Sigma 7 28
Witold Kawa
29.56
Skrzyczne
09:3011:56
Mystic 3 M
Jakub Rożek
28.66
Skrzyczne
10:1112:37
Chili 2 M
Kamil Dziarek
28.58
Wołczkowo
04:2005:49
Aspen 2 26
Filip Porzucek
28.41
Mała Kopa
07:2809:38
Rush 4 ML
Marek Dmochowski
27.68
Konopki
09:2110:55
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Maj
27.29
Śnieżnica
09:0910:56
Artik 3 25
Kuba Jasek
27.20
Skrzyczne
08:3610:49
Scorpion 4 27
Mrowiec Kamil
27.00
Skrzyczne
09:0610:27
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Florczak
26.23
Śnieżnica
09:0510:33
Mentor 2 L
Dorota Borucka
26.20
Śnieżnica
09:4512:19
Hook 3 23
Lutosław Bogusz
25.83
Skrzyczne
09:0911:07
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Krężel
25.48
Lijak
10:4414:15
Mentor 3 S
Witek Ladziński
25.32
Czarna Kopa
08:5112:42
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
25.20
Śnieżnica
10:5612:31
Ellus 5 XL
Grzegorz Szymiczek
25.19
Kössen
09:3313:31
Mistral 6 26
AnT
24.22
Konopki
08:1610:04
Rush 4 ML
Darecki-Starry
23.97
Cerna Hora
10:4812:30
Synergy 5 L
Tomasz Konieczny
23.80
Skrzyczne
08:3411:09
Scorpion 4 29
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.22
Śnieżnica
09:0310:45
Zephyr S
czazal
20.29
Słupsk
16:0517:13
Synthesis 29
Jakub Zduńczyk
19.89
Lajnar
07:1808:12
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
19.49
Skrzyczne
09:2810:39
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
19.37
Lijak
10:4712:24
Rush 3 M
Marcin Pawlica
18.89
Pyskowice
14:5215:33
Mojito Hy M
Stanisław Sagan
18.71
Fajsławice
10:3412:38
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Jasek
17.79
Skrzyczne
08:2709:37
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Gaik
17.77
Cerna Hora
10:4311:49
Chili 3 M
Kinga Kubica
17.54
Skrzyczne
09:3411:30
Scooter XS
Michal Radzicki
17.52
Żar
08:3309:34
Astral 7 26
Konrad Stefański
17.30
Śnieżnica
09:4810:34
Ion 2 M
Bronisław Korzec
17.21
Skrzyczne
09:3410:28
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Wesołowski
16.88
Śnieżnica
09:2510:32
Delta M
Grzegorz Sprawka
16.49
Fajsławice
10:1811:57
Mentor 2 M
Jarosław Korzec
16.48
Skrzyczne
09:3410:21
Mentor 3 L
radekf1981
16.16
Balninkų seniūnija
07:0207:36
Vega 2 L
Jac S
15.87
Skrzyczne
08:5310:07
Ion 23
Maciej Strzelecki
15.16
Łęki Kościelne
08:3209:06
Nemo 2 Xl
eltomek
15.03
Śnieżnica
09:4310:38
Tequila 2 S
Joanna Kocot
14.82
Pińczów
10:1511:37
Optic 22
Grzegorz Hali
14.63
Skrzyczne
10:2411:19
Chili 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
14.16
Śnieżnica
08:2409:10
Pluto M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
13.50
Łęki Kościelne
08:4109:20
Nemo 2 Xl
Marcin Łącki
13.46
Śnieżnica
09:0710:05
Ellus 4 Xl
Kinga Brzeszcz
13.36
Śnieżnica
09:5110:44
Arcus 6 22
Mateusz Petrów
13.35
Borowa
11:2111:58
Hook 3 27