Maciej Wojtyczka
41.14
Żar
10:0813:08
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
2.17
Łężyca
10:5411:00
Rook M
Arkadiusz Sabat
4.12
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
13:0414:06
Poison 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
14.16
Śnieżnica
08:2409:10
Pluto M
Maciej Piwowar
38.15
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0111:56
Peak 3 27
Mateusz Szewc
40.96
Cerna Hora
09:5312:38
Peak 25
Marek Jagoda
12.90
Nosal
09:3310:35
Peak 2 24
Marek Jagoda
12.90
Nosal
09:3310:35
Peak 2 24
Jeż Leszek
8.85
Lijak
10:2612:08
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
14.82
Pińczów
10:1511:37
Optic 22
Jacek Miłowski
47.98
Cerna Hora
07:4211:50
Omega 7 28
Maciej Strzelecki
15.16
Łęki Kościelne
08:3209:06
Nemo 2 Xl
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
13.50
Łęki Kościelne
08:4109:20
Nemo 2 Xl
Darek Miękuszewski
53.91
Skrzyczne
09:3513:25
Mystic 3 ML
Witold Kawa
29.56
Skrzyczne
09:3011:56
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
80.06
Skrzyczne
09:2513:29
Mystic 3 M
Dawid Śliwa
34.81
Skrzyczne
09:3011:13
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Pawlica
18.89
Pyskowice
14:5215:33
Mojito Hy M
Urszula Rzepecka
53.51
Balninkų seniūnija
09:5411:31
Mistral 7 XS
Jola Bryzek
57.87
Skrzyczne
09:3312:58
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Szymiczek
25.19
Kössen
09:3313:31
Mistral 6 26
Kamil Stępień
35.72
Kössen
10:0012:48
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
19.89
Lajnar
07:1808:12
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
76.98
Skrzyczne
08:4514:05
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
25.48
Lijak
10:4414:15
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Bucho
55.55
Skrzyczne
09:2813:08
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
10.14
Lijak
10:4514:11
Mentor 3 M
Jarosław Korzec
16.48
Skrzyczne
09:3410:21
Mentor 3 L
Krzysiek Tokarz
53.23
Śnieżnica
09:4912:15
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Waloszek
35.35
Śnieżnica
09:2311:19
Mentor 2 S
Lutosław Bogusz
25.83
Skrzyczne
09:0911:07
Mentor 2 S
Bronisław Korzec
17.21
Skrzyczne
09:3410:28
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
16.49
Fajsławice
10:1811:57
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Klepek
8.61
Wetlina
12:3314:01
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
18.71
Fajsławice
10:3412:38
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Florczak
26.23
Śnieżnica
09:0510:33
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
50.68
Śnieżnica
08:5311:43
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
120.83
Skrzyczne
07:4613:39
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
68.08
Cerna Hora
09:0514:35
Mantra 6 L
Marzena Majewska
5.12
Skrzyczne
11:3612:26
Mamboo M
Jan Rentowski
40.45
Śnieżnica
09:0212:35
Makalu 3 L
Krzysztof Mazur
12.84
Śnieżnica
09:1310:18
Lotus M
kszyh
51.03
Balninkų seniūnija
07:5809:30
Lotus L
Krzysztof Martyna
38.70
Mała Kopa
07:2110:01
Lotus L
Kasia Wołek
38.80
Śnieżnica
09:4311:25
Kantega XC 2 S
Jan Struś
5.63
Śnieżnica
11:1211:48
Kali 27
Rafał Samsonowicz
3.69
Żar
13:1813:39
Ion 2 S
Konrad Stefański
17.30
Śnieżnica
09:4810:34
Ion 2 M
Jac S
15.87
Skrzyczne
08:5310:07
Ion 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
82.03
Skrzyczne
07:5611:46
Icepeak 6 24