Witosław Girjat
141.94
Lajnar
07:0013:07
Delta 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
125.98
Mała Kopa
06:5512:15
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
120.83
Skrzyczne
07:4613:39
Mantra 6 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
106.68
Skalnate Pleso
07:1212:58
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Gąsiorek
99.88
Skrzyczne
07:4613:37
Trango Xc M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
91.68
Skrzyczne
07:3213:29
Enzo 2 S
Maro
86.73
Śnieżnica
08:2712:30
Boomerang 10 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
82.03
Skrzyczne
07:5611:46
Icepeak 6 24
Martin Bibko
80.85
Cerna Hora
10:4615:23
Venus 2 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
80.06
Skrzyczne
09:2513:29
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
76.98
Skrzyczne
08:4514:05
Mentor 3 XS
Adam Grzech
73.87
Czarna Kopa
08:3613:06
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Schmidt
68.08
Cerna Hora
09:0514:35
Mantra 6 L
piotr'sky'antoniak
67.02
Cerna Hora
10:4614:50
Michał Wimmer
66.69
Śnieżnica
09:3013:34
Boomerang X M
Robert Ignasiak
64.17
Skrzyczne
08:3312:46
Delta 2 L
Maciej Nawrot
63.01
Śnieżnica
08:5613:03
Chili 3 M
Bieri
59.95
Śnieżnica
09:2913:05
U Cross M
Robert Skalski
59.83
Śnieżnica
09:2512:37
Sigma 7 31
Jola Bryzek
57.87
Skrzyczne
09:3312:58
Mistral 7 XS
Grześ Chicago
57.85
Mała Kopa
08:3712:48
Coden 25.5
GRZERO
57.66
Śnieżnica
08:5411:56
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Bucho
55.55
Skrzyczne
09:2813:08
Mentor 3 M
Mateusz Z
54.79
Fiesch
07:5811:36
Comet M
Darek Miękuszewski
53.91
Skrzyczne
09:3513:25
Mystic 3 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
53.51
Balninkų seniūnija
09:5411:31
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysiek Tokarz
53.23
Śnieżnica
09:4912:15
Mentor 2 S
Michał Gierlach
51.89
Śnieżnica
07:1910:24
Enzo 2 M
kszyh
51.03
Balninkų seniūnija
07:5809:30
Lotus L
Piotr Klimek
50.68
Śnieżnica
08:5311:43
Marvel 27
Dawid Włoch
50.11
Śnieżnica
09:0311:39
Venus 2 S
Marcin Białobłocki
48.89
Cerna Hora
07:4212:36
Sigma 8 27
Mikołaj Stańczak
48.57
Łęki Kościelne
07:2909:41
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
47.98
Cerna Hora
07:4211:50
Omega 7 28
Piotr Mieszczak
46.34
Skrzyczne
09:1111:21
Vega 4 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
45.59
Skrzyczne
09:2811:46
Chili 3 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
45.50
Cerna Hora
12:1114:59
Sigma 8 27
Laki Lakos
45.16
Skrzyczne
08:5211:28
Stratus 7 21
Tomasz Sermak
42.82
Skrzyczne
09:2112:00
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Czaplicki
42.57
Mała Kopa
07:2211:18
Sigma 8 25
Maciej Wojtyczka
41.14
Żar
10:0813:08
Rook M
Mateusz Szewc
40.96
Cerna Hora
09:5312:38
Peak 25
Jan Rentowski
40.45
Śnieżnica
09:0212:35
Makalu 3 L
Kasia Wołek
38.80
Śnieżnica
09:4311:25
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Martyna
38.70
Mała Kopa
07:2110:01
Lotus L
Maciej Piwowar
38.15
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0111:56
Peak 3 27
Marcin Kalamat
37.71
Śnieżnica
09:5711:47
Tracer Tr2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
37.34
Śnieżnica
09:2811:38
Falcon 2009 26
Marcin Żuwała
37.07
Żar
08:2110:29
Factor 2 M
Mateusz Siatka
36.33
Śnieżnica
08:2610:36
VOLT M
Kamil Stępień
35.72
Kössen
10:0012:48
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Waloszek
35.35
Śnieżnica
09:2311:19
Mentor 2 S
Dawid Śliwa
34.81
Skrzyczne
09:3011:13
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Kajda
32.84
Skrzyczne
09:2711:46
Dragon 2 S
Piotr Garbarz
31.40
Czarna Kopa
09:0912:53
Sigma 7 28
Witold Kawa
29.56
Skrzyczne
09:3011:56
Mystic 3 M
Jakub Rożek
28.66
Skrzyczne
10:1112:37
Chili 2 M
Kamil Dziarek
28.58
Wołczkowo
04:2005:49
Aspen 2 26
Filip Porzucek
28.41
Mała Kopa
07:2809:38
Rush 4 ML
Marek Dmochowski
27.68
Konopki
09:2110:55
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Maj
27.29
Śnieżnica
09:0910:56
Artik 3 25
Kuba Jasek
27.20
Skrzyczne
08:3610:49
Scorpion 4 27
Mrowiec Kamil
27.00
Skrzyczne
09:0610:27
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Florczak
26.23
Śnieżnica
09:0510:33
Mentor 2 L
Dorota Borucka
26.20
Śnieżnica
09:4512:19
Hook 3 23
Lutosław Bogusz
25.83
Skrzyczne
09:0911:07
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Krężel
25.48
Lijak
10:4414:15
Mentor 3 S
Witek Ladziński
25.32
Czarna Kopa
08:5112:42
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
25.20
Śnieżnica
10:5612:31
Ellus 5 XL
Grzegorz Szymiczek
25.19
Kössen
09:3313:31
Mistral 6 26
AnT
24.22
Konopki
08:1610:04
Rush 4 ML
Darecki-Starry
23.97
Cerna Hora
10:4812:30
Synergy 5 L
Tomasz Konieczny
23.80
Skrzyczne
08:3411:09
Scorpion 4 29
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.22
Śnieżnica
09:0310:45
Zephyr S
czazal
20.29
Słupsk
16:0517:13
Synthesis 29
Jakub Zduńczyk
19.89
Lajnar
07:1808:12
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
19.49
Skrzyczne
09:2810:39
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
19.37
Lijak
10:4712:24
Rush 3 M
Marcin Pawlica
18.89
Pyskowice
14:5215:33
Mojito Hy M
Stanisław Sagan
18.71
Fajsławice
10:3412:38
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Jasek
17.79
Skrzyczne
08:2709:37
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Gaik
17.77
Cerna Hora
10:4311:49
Chili 3 M
Kinga Kubica
17.54
Skrzyczne
09:3411:30
Scooter XS
Michal Radzicki
17.52
Żar
08:3309:34
Astral 7 26
Konrad Stefański
17.30
Śnieżnica
09:4810:34
Ion 2 M
Bronisław Korzec
17.21
Skrzyczne
09:3410:28
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Wesołowski
16.88
Śnieżnica
09:2510:32
Delta M
Grzegorz Sprawka
16.49
Fajsławice
10:1811:57
Mentor 2 M
Jarosław Korzec
16.48
Skrzyczne
09:3410:21
Mentor 3 L
radekf1981
16.16
Balninkų seniūnija
07:0207:36
Vega 2 L
Jac S
15.87
Skrzyczne
08:5310:07
Ion 23
Maciej Strzelecki
15.16
Łęki Kościelne
08:3209:06
Nemo 2 Xl
eltomek
15.03
Śnieżnica
09:4310:38
Tequila 2 S
Joanna Kocot
14.82
Pińczów
10:1511:37
Optic 22
Grzegorz Hali
14.63
Skrzyczne
10:2411:19
Chili 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
14.16
Śnieżnica
08:2409:10
Pluto M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
13.50
Łęki Kościelne
08:4109:20
Nemo 2 Xl
Marcin Łącki
13.46
Śnieżnica
09:0710:05
Ellus 4 Xl
Kinga Brzeszcz
13.36
Śnieżnica
09:5110:44
Arcus 6 22
Mateusz Petrów
13.35
Borowa
11:2111:58
Hook 3 27