piotr'sky'antoniak
67.02
Cerna Hora
10:4614:50
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.22
Śnieżnica
09:0310:45
Zephyr S
Mateusz Siatka
36.33
Śnieżnica
08:2610:36
VOLT M
Dawid Włoch
50.11
Śnieżnica
09:0311:39
Venus 2 S
Martin Bibko
80.85
Cerna Hora
10:4615:23
Venus 2 M
Piotr Mieszczak
46.34
Skrzyczne
09:1111:21
Vega 4 M
Andrzej Szuwarski
5.98
Skrzyczne
09:3610:04
Vega 3 Xl
radekf1981
16.16
Balninkų seniūnija
07:0207:36
Vega 2 L
Bieri
59.95
Śnieżnica
09:2913:05
U Cross M
Zenon Karolewicz
4.93
Gemeinde Tannheim
15:4616:02
Trango Xc Sm
Maciej Gąsiorek
99.88
Skrzyczne
07:4613:37
Trango Xc M
Marcin Kalamat
37.71
Śnieżnica
09:5711:47
Tracer Tr2 M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
3.22
Cerna Hora
13:2813:42
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Stolarski
9.69
Borowa
10:5411:52
Tequila 4 S
eltomek
15.03
Śnieżnica
09:4310:38
Tequila 2 S
czazal
20.29
Słupsk
16:0517:13
Synthesis 29
Darecki-Starry
23.97
Cerna Hora
10:4812:30
Synergy 5 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
9.54
Cerna Hora
13:2214:20
Synergy 4 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
8.26
Cerna Hora
10:4911:58
Synergy 4 L
Laki Lakos
45.16
Skrzyczne
08:5211:28
Stratus 7 21
Artur Szczerbiak
5.63
Cerna Hora
09:0410:00
Sigma 8 29
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
45.50
Cerna Hora
12:1114:59
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
48.89
Cerna Hora
07:4212:36
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Czaplicki
42.57
Mała Kopa
07:2211:18
Sigma 8 25
Ralf
6.44
Cerna Hora
09:0210:05
Sigma 7 31
Robert Skalski
59.83
Śnieżnica
09:2512:37
Sigma 7 31
Piotr Garbarz
31.40
Czarna Kopa
09:0912:53
Sigma 7 28
Tomasz Konieczny
23.80
Skrzyczne
08:3411:09
Scorpion 4 29
Kuba Jasek
27.20
Skrzyczne
08:3610:49
Scorpion 4 27
Kinga Kubica
17.54
Skrzyczne
09:3411:30
Scooter XS
AnT
24.22
Konopki
08:1610:04
Rush 4 ML
Artur Śliwa
4.62
Cerna Hora
13:2913:55
Rush 4 ML
Filip Porzucek
28.41
Mała Kopa
07:2809:38
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Duszyński
4.88
Balninkų seniūnija
09:4409:55
Rush 3 S
Joanna Jasek
17.79
Skrzyczne
08:2709:37
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
3.04
Balninkų seniūnija
07:2907:38
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
3.72
Balninkų seniūnija
08:4608:55
Rush 3 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
19.37
Lijak
10:4712:24
Rush 3 M
Radek Kuchta
8.85
Biała Podlaska
12:2613:30
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
7.98
Biała Podlaska
09:1910:05
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
2.58
Biała Podlaska
08:4108:48
Rush 2 M
Dawid Duniec
6.78
Borsk
09:1609:59
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
3.73
Borsk
08:1408:26
Rush 2 L
Waldemar Wójcik
1.94
Gimba mnt.
07:1407:21
Rook S
Waldemar Wójcik
4.08
Gimba mnt.
09:0909:26
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
8.64
Żar
11:2112:21
Rook S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.19
Gimba mnt.
11:4511:53
Rook S
Janusz Zaorski
2.26
Przylep
12:2112:26
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
3.42
Przylep
09:1709:25
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
1.71
Przylep
12:4512:50
Rook M
Maciej Wojtyczka
41.14
Żar
10:0813:08
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
2.17
Łężyca
10:5411:00
Rook M
Arkadiusz Sabat
4.12
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
13:0414:06
Poison 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
14.16
Śnieżnica
08:2409:10
Pluto M
Maciej Piwowar
38.15
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0111:56
Peak 3 27
Mateusz Szewc
40.96
Cerna Hora
09:5312:38
Peak 25
Marek Jagoda
12.90
Nosal
09:3310:35
Peak 2 24
Marek Jagoda
12.90
Nosal
09:3310:35
Peak 2 24
Jeż Leszek
8.85
Lijak
10:2612:08
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
14.82
Pińczów
10:1511:37
Optic 22
Jacek Miłowski
47.98
Cerna Hora
07:4211:50
Omega 7 28
Maciej Strzelecki
15.16
Łęki Kościelne
08:3209:06
Nemo 2 Xl
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
13.50
Łęki Kościelne
08:4109:20
Nemo 2 Xl
Darek Miękuszewski
53.91
Skrzyczne
09:3513:25
Mystic 3 ML
Witold Kawa
29.56
Skrzyczne
09:3011:56
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
80.06
Skrzyczne
09:2513:29
Mystic 3 M
Dawid Śliwa
34.81
Skrzyczne
09:3011:13
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Pawlica
18.89
Pyskowice
14:5215:33
Mojito Hy M
Urszula Rzepecka
53.51
Balninkų seniūnija
09:5411:31
Mistral 7 XS
Jola Bryzek
57.87
Skrzyczne
09:3312:58
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Szymiczek
25.19
Kössen
09:3313:31
Mistral 6 26
Kamil Stępień
35.72
Kössen
10:0012:48
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
19.89
Lajnar
07:1808:12
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
76.98
Skrzyczne
08:4514:05
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
25.48
Lijak
10:4414:15
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Bucho
55.55
Skrzyczne
09:2813:08
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
10.14
Lijak
10:4514:11
Mentor 3 M
Jarosław Korzec
16.48
Skrzyczne
09:3410:21
Mentor 3 L
Krzysiek Tokarz
53.23
Śnieżnica
09:4912:15
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Waloszek
35.35
Śnieżnica
09:2311:19
Mentor 2 S
Lutosław Bogusz
25.83
Skrzyczne
09:0911:07
Mentor 2 S
Bronisław Korzec
17.21
Skrzyczne
09:3410:28
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
16.49
Fajsławice
10:1811:57
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Klepek
8.61
Wetlina
12:3314:01
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
18.71
Fajsławice
10:3412:38
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Florczak
26.23
Śnieżnica
09:0510:33
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
50.68
Śnieżnica
08:5311:43
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
120.83
Skrzyczne
07:4613:39
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
68.08
Cerna Hora
09:0514:35
Mantra 6 L
Marzena Majewska
5.12
Skrzyczne
11:3612:26
Mamboo M
Jan Rentowski
40.45
Śnieżnica
09:0212:35
Makalu 3 L
Krzysztof Mazur
12.84
Śnieżnica
09:1310:18
Lotus M
kszyh
51.03
Balninkų seniūnija
07:5809:30
Lotus L
Krzysztof Martyna
38.70
Mała Kopa
07:2110:01
Lotus L
Kasia Wołek
38.80
Śnieżnica
09:4311:25
Kantega XC 2 S
Jan Struś
5.63
Śnieżnica
11:1211:48
Kali 27
Rafał Samsonowicz
3.69
Żar
13:1813:39
Ion 2 S
Konrad Stefański
17.30
Śnieżnica
09:4810:34
Ion 2 M
Jac S
15.87
Skrzyczne
08:5310:07
Ion 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
82.03
Skrzyczne
07:5611:46
Icepeak 6 24