Jarosław Hadaczek
14.86
Emberger Alm
08:3509:33
Rush 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
67.42
Emberger Alm
08:3412:27
Mentor 3 M
Agata Kowalska
11.75
Czarna Kopa
07:3909:20
Hook 3 23
Witek Ladziński
29.69
Czarna Kopa
07:4811:23
Cayenne 3 S
Piotr Garbarz
31.72
Czarna Kopa
07:4712:29
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
39.22
Czarna Kopa
07:3410:16
Mantra 3 L
Jarek Balicki
5.76
Czarna Kopa
07:3208:26
Delta 2 L
Jarek Balicki
4.69
Czarna Kopa
10:4511:02
Delta 2 L
Dawid Król
17.45
Cerna Hora
11:4912:41
Delta L
Darecki-Starry
15.03
Cerna Hora
11:1112:41
Synergy 5 L
Anna Piskozub
9.22
Cerna Hora
11:2712:36
Hook 3 21
Efendi Zielonepłuco
5.45
Cerna Hora
11:2812:41
Synergy 4 L
Marek Perkowski
10.42
Cerna Hora
11:2813:01
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
13.88
Cerna Hora
11:3113:36
Mantra 6 L
Ralf
9.41
Cerna Hora
11:3212:50
Sigma 7 31
Kuchta Jarosław
6.30
Cerna Hora
10:4111:15
Evolution X 24
Bogdan Kozłowski
3.87
Cerna Hora
12:4713:03
Golden 2 30
Wojciech Biliński
16.45
Cerna Hora
11:3812:37
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Martyna
12.05
Cerna Hora
11:5312:39
Lotus L
Martin Bibko
28.71
Cerna Hora
11:4513:41
Venus 2 M
Tomasz Czaplicki
6.36
Cerna Hora
07:5408:36
Sigma 8 25
Marcin Gorayski
21.48
Cerna Hora
07:4208:42
Coden 25.5
Artur Szczerbiak
11.76
Cerna Hora
11:1813:17
Sigma 8 29
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.46
Borsk
06:4306:54
Hook 2 27
Radek Kuchta
2.22
Biała Podlaska
11:3711:42
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
3.25
Biała Podlaska
10:5611:04
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
2.04
Biała Podlaska
10:1410:20
Rush 2 M
Wojtek Kossuth
112.21
Antholz
07:1913:16
Rook S
Dorota Dziuban
37.31
Antholz
07:0809:42
Tequila 2 S
Maciej Ziętara
193.56
Antholz
06:3515:58
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Caputa
129.03
Antholz
06:4413:04
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Duszyński
7.77
Alantos seniūnija
09:1909:36
Rush 3 S
radekf1981
33.13
Alantos seniūnija
10:0611:34
Vega 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
18.56
Alantos seniūnija
11:3012:19
Mistral 7 XS
kszyh
33.49
Alantos seniūnija
09:3611:05
Lotus L
Marcin Duszyński
3.93
Alantos seniūnija
07:3207:46
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
32.90
Alantos seniūnija
10:1511:40
Rush 3 S