Maciej Ziętara
193.56
Antholz
06:3515:58
VOLT SM
Wojciech Chyla
165.94
Hochfelln
07:2815:26
Optic 28
Krzysztof Caputa
129.03
Antholz
06:4413:04
Cayenne 4 M
Wojtek Kossuth
112.21
Antholz
07:1913:16
Rook S
Piotr Mieszczak
106.67
Skrzyczne
08:0513:30
Enzo 2 M
Robert Ignasiak
106.50
Skrzyczne
08:1213:18
Delta 2 L
Kamil Stępień
106.03
Wildkogel
07:5513:39
Mentor 4 M
Witold Kawa
105.20
Skrzyczne
07:5412:41
Vega 4 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
96.51
Skrzyczne
08:0113:05
Enzo 2 S
Szymon Sapeta
93.04
Skrzyczne
08:0112:22
Mystic 3 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
88.18
Skrzyczne
07:4712:41
Icepeak 6 24
Tomasz Sermak
76.14
Skrzyczne
08:1112:09
Avax Xc 3 26
Krzysztof Krężel
75.34
Emberger Alm
08:3112:22
Mentor 3 S
Przemysław WIATR
74.84
Skrzyczne
09:5513:04
Peak 3 25
Maciej Gąsiorek
73.82
Skrzyczne
08:0411:36
Trango Xc M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
72.02
Skrzyczne
07:4612:35
Mystic 3 M
Daniel Polak
69.28
Skrzyczne
09:0912:47
Cayenne 4 S
Dawid Włoch
69.18
Śnieżnica
08:4913:04
Venus 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
69.17
Kobala
10:3915:02
Aspen 5 26
Michał Walkiewicz
67.42
Emberger Alm
08:3412:27
Mentor 3 M
Tomek Machałowski
65.67
Kobala
09:2912:55
U sport 2 S
Artur Bednarczyk
65.36
Fajsławice
07:2411:44
Artik 4 25
Lech Pilachowski
65.05
Kobala
09:3313:06
Passion Sm
Lutosław Bogusz
64.11
Skrzyczne
07:5811:02
Mentor 2 S
Michał Kocot
62.83
Śnieżnica
09:0213:27
Boomerang X M
Szymon Struś
62.52
Kobala
09:4413:18
Rush 3 M
Michal Radzicki
59.43
Żar
09:2712:27
Summit 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
59.39
Kobala
10:4614:26
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Wojtyczka
56.83
Żar
09:2112:25
Rook M
Michał Wimmer
56.79
Śnieżnica
08:3911:40
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Żelisko
53.77
Fajsławice
07:3510:36
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
51.98
Skrzyczne
07:5110:20
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
51.94
Śnieżnica
09:1813:27
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
51.63
Śnieżnica
09:2513:18
Delta 2 ML
Jola Bryzek
51.49
Skrzyczne
08:1210:54
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Sprawka
46.82
Fajsławice
08:2012:42
Mentor 2 M
Bronisław Korzec
45.69
Skrzyczne
07:5610:39
Mentor 2 M
Konrad Stefański
44.77
Śnieżnica
11:2913:26
Ion 2 M
Witold Gilarski
43.01
Laszki
10:1713:32
Colt 28.5
Marcin Wrona
41.98
Skrzyczne
09:1413:37
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Korzec
39.90
Skrzyczne
08:0209:51
Mentor 3 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
39.22
Czarna Kopa
07:3410:16
Mantra 3 L
Grzegorz Hali
37.70
Skrzyczne
10:5512:36
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
37.67
Śnieżnica
08:0710:22
Sigma 8 27
Dorota Dziuban
37.31
Antholz
07:0809:42
Tequila 2 S
Mariusz Kaminski
36.76
Konopki
07:5410:28
Chili 3 L
Krzysiek Róg
35.78
Śnieżnica
09:2812:16
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalniak
35.14
Śnieżnica
08:3911:02
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Szymiczek
34.39
Kössen
09:3511:38
Mistral 6 26
kszyh
33.49
Alantos seniūnija
09:3611:05
Lotus L
radekf1981
33.13
Alantos seniūnija
10:0611:34
Vega 2 L
Marcin Duszyński
32.90
Alantos seniūnija
10:1511:40
Rush 3 S
Kazimierz Anielak
32.41
Fajsławice
09:2811:14
Astral 6 26
Piotr Garbarz
31.72
Czarna Kopa
07:4712:29
Sigma 7 28
Tomasz Konieczny
31.52
Skrzyczne
10:1512:05
Scorpion 4 29
Krzysztof Stanisławski
31.15
Żar
09:2512:15
Mentor 3 XS
Adam K
29.96
Konopki
09:1010:55
Nova Ion 3 XS
Mariusz Krasowski
29.74
Skrzyczne
09:0811:13
Mentor 2 M
Witek Ladziński
29.69
Czarna Kopa
07:4811:23
Cayenne 3 S
Martin Bibko
28.71
Cerna Hora
11:4513:41
Venus 2 M
Joanna Jasek
25.20
Skrzyczne
09:5011:13
Rush 3 S
Jacek Wojtaś
25.18
Skrzyczne
09:5711:19
Vega 2 S
Mrowiec Kamil
24.02
Skrzyczne
10:4311:45
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Gorayski
21.48
Cerna Hora
07:4208:42
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Osmólski
20.32
Skrzyczne
08:5811:28
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Józik
19.55
Przełęcz między kopami
08:1111:09
Cayenne 4 XS
czazal
19.30
pucki
15:3516:36
Synthesis 29
Darek Chomik
18.97
Laszki
07:4513:04
Peak 2 24
Paweł Bielański
18.91
Skrzyczne
10:4211:34
Mentor 2 M
Zenon Karolewicz
18.81
Gemeinde Tannheim
09:0010:36
Trango Xc Sm
Urszula Rzepecka
18.56
Alantos seniūnija
11:3012:19
Mistral 7 XS
Kuba Jasek
18.13
Skrzyczne
10:0511:17
Scorpion 4 27
Jacek Ryłko
17.59
Łęki Kościelne
12:3313:51
Optic 28
Dawid Król
17.45
Cerna Hora
11:4912:41
Delta L
Pawel Chwiej
17.25
Śnieżnica
11:1412:36
Summit Xc 2 M
Kasia Wołek
17.20
Śnieżnica
09:1410:05
Kantega XC 2 S
Paweł Kośmider
16.52
Śnieżnica
09:2710:33
Epsilon 6 26
Wojciech Biliński
16.45
Cerna Hora
11:3812:37
Sigma 8 27
xcmichal
16.36
Fiesch
06:2707:45
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Wawak
15.92
Żar
09:4411:12
Rush 4 ML
Darecki-Starry
15.03
Cerna Hora
11:1112:41
Synergy 5 L
Ciup3k
14.96
Śnieżnica
11:0213:15
U Cross M
Jarosław Hadaczek
14.86
Emberger Alm
08:3509:33
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
13.88
Cerna Hora
11:3113:36
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Kopyto
13.17
Przełęcz między kopami
09:0410:54
Mystic 3 M
Dorota Borucka
12.89
Śnieżnica
11:3712:53
Hook 3 23
Rafał Samsonowicz
12.87
Żar
10:1311:00
Ion 2 S
Krzysztof Martyna
12.05
Cerna Hora
11:5312:39
Lotus L
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.93
Skrzyczne
13:3814:43
Chili 3 S
Artur Szczerbiak
11.76
Cerna Hora
11:1813:17
Sigma 8 29
Agata Kowalska
11.75
Czarna Kopa
07:3909:20
Hook 3 23
Arkadiusz Marucha
10.83
Żar
10:4612:20
Chili 3 S
Marek Perkowski
10.42
Cerna Hora
11:2813:01
Delta 2 L
Darek Miękuszewski
10.34
Skrzyczne
10:1311:17
Mystic 3 ML
bartek wrzesniowski
10.22
Gemeinde Tannheim
09:4511:18
Atlas M
Ralf
9.41
Cerna Hora
11:3212:50
Sigma 7 31
Anna Piskozub
9.22
Cerna Hora
11:2712:36
Hook 3 21
Piotr Bramberger
8.73
Gimba mnt.
08:0209:12
VOLT M
Marcin Duszyński
7.77
Alantos seniūnija
09:1909:36
Rush 3 S
Marcin Waloszek
7.72
Śnieżnica
11:1712:03
Mentor 2 S