Wojtek Kossuth
36.33
Żar
09:2811:38
Rook S
Tomek Machałowski
97.29
Kobala
09:1013:13
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
108.66
Kobala
09:1114:17
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Muszyński
3.31
Mieroszów
13:5314:57
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Fortuna
13.37
Skrzyczne
08:3710:17
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Struś
78.57
Kobala
09:1813:32
Rush 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
46.19
Fajsławice
08:2010:20
Mentor 2 M
Sławek Kędziak
85.65
Kobala
09:1513:21
Aspen 5 24
Rafał Kubica
48.37
Skrzyczne
07:2809:33
Mystic 3 M
Radoslaw Stachowiak
4.63
Mieroszów
11:5712:44
Chili 3 M
Radoslaw Stachowiak
1.77
Mieroszów
10:3911:07
Chili 3 M
radosław orłowski
41.09
Inowrocław
07:3308:51
Delta 2 ML
Piter
4.37
Krvavec
07:4707:57
Pluto 2 M
Piter
4.67
Krvavec
10:0610:18
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Zemła
1.34
Mieroszów
10:2210:41
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Mazurek
38.18
Fajsławice
07:4609:38
Artax L
Pawlos
19.93
Mieroszów
09:3910:45
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
42.02
Ćwilin
06:5909:58
Peak 2 24
Murzyn Roman
1.71
Ciecień
12:1112:17
Astral 7 28
Murzyn Roman
1.71
Ciecień
12:1112:17
Astral 7 28
Michał Piotrowski
40.22
Kobala
09:2112:16
Orca2 42
Mateusz Styrczula
65.12
Kobala
10:0514:38
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Siatka
21.31
Ćwilin
07:0608:26
VOLT M
Martin Bibko
17.34
Mieroszów
12:0414:42
Venus 2 M
Mariusz Kozlowski
47.86
Kobala
09:4112:19
Chili 3 M
Marek Perkowski
21.23
Mieroszów
11:5312:46
Delta 2 L
Marcin Kempny
26.66
Skrzyczne
07:5110:25
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
134.84
Mieroszów
07:4912:48
Coden 25.5
Małgośka Sulkowska
63.12
Kobala
10:0313:56
Hook 3 23
Maciej Cieślik
66.99
Mieroszów
09:1312:55
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Kolek
25.20
Kobala
10:0712:21
Tequila 3 S
Lech Pilachowski
67.99
Kobala
09:1414:05
Passion Sm
Krzysztof Zając
6.24
Kobala
11:0512:40
Buzz Z L
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.05
Mieroszów
10:5511:19
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Mazur
20.98
Śnieżnica
09:4511:18
Lotus M
Krzysztof Gaik
23.69
Mieroszów
12:0913:18
Chili 3 M
Jeż Leszek
13.46
Lijak
10:3714:46
Optic 26
Jarosław Józik
26.62
Skrzyczne
09:2010:49
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarek Gołembiewski
35.69
Kobala
10:0314:30
Hook 2 27
Janusz Fuzowski
80.87
Kobala
09:1212:41
Mantra 4 Ml
Jan Rentowski
8.73
Ćwilin
07:2208:00
Makalu 3 L
Jakub Zduńczyk
100.80
Kobala
09:2014:00
Mentor 4 M
JACEK PAŁKA
14.04
Ciecień
08:2609:20
Rush 3 M
GRZERO
36.52
Ćwilin
07:1209:17
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.71
Ciecień
11:4612:05
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
1.69
Miejska Górka
09:2009:25
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
23.56
Ćwilin
07:0208:22
Sigma 8 27
Dominika Kasieczko
23.62
Skalnate Pleso
07:0909:16
Delta 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
14.09
Mieroszów
12:4714:36
Synergy 5 L
czazal
7.71
pucki
16:1116:27
Synthesis 29
Bartosz Grochowina
4.74
Krvavec
10:3710:55
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
4.74
Krvavec
07:5208:05
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
6.22
Krvavec
09:2509:44
Arcus 6 26
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
53.05
Skrzyczne
07:5212:00
Mystic 3 M
Agata Kowalska
63.45
Inowrocław
08:4410:46
Hook 3 23
Adam Miszczak
5.99
Żar
08:4909:41
Rook S