Daniel Kędzierski
146.67
Lajnar
06:3913:00
Cayenne 4 S
Marcin Bortlik
143.11
Lajnar
06:0213:11
Colt 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
101.43
Ciecień
07:0211:21
Sigma 8 27
Kamil Stępień
71.68
Speikboden
09:0513:05
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Janikowski
63.95
11:1315:16
Enzo 2 M
xcmichal
63.84
Fiesch
06:3409:25
Mentor 4 S
Agata Kowalska
62.52
Borowa
07:3110:06
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Kozlowski
61.48
Kobala
10:2213:38
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Styrczula
49.20
Kobala
11:0614:10
Hook 3 25
Małgośka Sulkowska
48.88
Kobala
11:0614:35
Hook 3 23
Maciej Hanusiak
47.82
Kobala
11:0814:28
Hook 3 25
Leszek Ziolkowski
44.63
10:4112:39
Boomerang 10 L
Kinga Kubica
41.30
Stol
08:1709:58
Scooter XS
Jarek Gołembiewski
41.05
Kobala
11:0714:27
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
37.00
Skrzyczne
09:3111:08
Coden 25.5
Maciej Piwowar
36.86
La Valla-en-Gier
09:2111:25
Peak 3 27
Łukasz Motylewski
34.38
Kobala
11:2814:29
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Strzelczyk
29.57
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1013:22
Delta 2 ML
Konrad Dwojak
27.72
Lijak
09:2912:53
Obsession 2 M
Szych Tomasz
23.67
Trysil
08:2710:09
Delta 2 XL
Mikołaj Walczyk
21.13
Prasiva
10:2411:18
Epsilon 6 26
Tomek Kowalczyk
20.45
Rudnik
08:4710:42
Mantra 4 Ml
Jeż Leszek
16.88
Emberger Alm
10:1612:24
Optic 26
Marek Miłowski
15.05
Żar
07:3009:24
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Martyna
14.28
Mała Kopa
09:4410:56
Lotus L
Grześ Chicago
12.75
Mała Kopa
09:3110:30
Coden 25.5
Mikołaj Kocot
12.35
Samoëns
13:3014:56
Mentor 2 Xs
Mariusz Strzelczyk
10.68
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0310:28
Delta 2 ML
Kuchta Jarosław
10.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2709:23
Evolution X 24
Artur Śliwa
9.33
Norma - Latina
13:4614:46
Rush 4 ML
Mariusz Dawidczyk
8.98
Dębina
09:1309:57
Vox 27
Tomasz Czaplicki
8.29
Rudnik
08:4710:08
Sigma 8 25
Jacek Miłowski
7.47
Żar
07:5909:24
Omega 7 28
Maciej Bąk
7.17
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3511:11
Chili 3 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
6.85
Żar
08:3909:42
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Kolek
6.84
Kobala
11:0411:51
Tequila 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.61
Javorovy
09:3010:59
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Kolek
6.25
Kobala
14:1014:38
Tequila 3 S
Dawid Król
6.21
Rudnik
09:0910:11
Delta L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.01
Ciecień
15:0917:31
Mentor 4 S
Radosław Budniak
5.96
Żar
13:0213:29
Mentor 3 S
Konrad Stefański
5.92
Ciecień
14:3116:39
Ion 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
5.73
Dębina
08:4709:03
Rook L
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
5.62
Rudnik
08:0008:35
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Miłowski
5.54
Jaworzynka
11:2112:22
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Myszak
5.18
Żar
12:2613:23
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.98
Ciecień
12:5515:05
Mentor 4 S
Łukasz Sarzyński
4.92
Ciecień
14:3616:37
Rise L
Piotr Szymański
4.83
Lijak
12:5013:11
Pioneer L
Marcin Duszyński
4.42
Ciecień
13:3615:29
Rush 3 S
AdamRook2
4.28
Żar
10:3311:05
Tequila 2 L
Ralf
4.06
Żar
12:4012:58
Sigma 7 31
Jarosław Osmólski
3.88
Javorovy
10:1710:48
Vega 2 S
AdamRook2
3.81
Żar
08:4209:18
Tequila 2 L
Łukasz Brach
3.46
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0112:24
Sigma 8 29
Maciej Dylski
3.44
Żar
13:2013:31
Sigma 7 31
Marcin Białobłocki
3.35
Żar
08:1708:43
Duett M
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
2.95
Rudnik
10:3710:57
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Serafin
2.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3108:50
Summit XC3 S
Piotr Oryniak
2.46
Żar
08:1908:29
Chili M
Jakub Błądek
2.28
Rudnik
10:4310:53
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Pigulski
2.19
Borowa
08:0908:21
Tequila 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.15
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5813:11
Mamboo M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:2713:33
Mamboo M
Rafał Harchala
2.01
Rudnik
09:0209:10
U Cross L
Maciej Bąk
1.99
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5410:02
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
1.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1510:21
Chili 3 S
Janusz Zaorski
1.78
Rudnik
09:5009:55
Rook M
Jakub Błądek
1.53
Rudnik
13:3913:44
Tequila 4 S
Jakub Błądek
1.53
Rudnik
13:3913:44
Tequila 4 S