Adrian Pedrycz
6.31
Ciecień
07:4809:00
Adrian Pedrycz
11.41
Ciecień
09:5711:56
Łukasz Skiba
23.91
Ciecień
07:3410:08
Zulu S
Maciej Ziętara
74.24
Antholz
06:0809:55
VOLT SM
Łukasz Spyra
7.92
Żar
11:0111:55
Vega 3 S
Jacek Wojtaś
2.76
Żar
10:0310:22
Vega 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
10.31
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0710:20
U Fly M
Ciup3k
5.57
Ciecień
06:2908:17
U Cross M
Rafał Harchala
4.27
Czermna
09:1010:29
U Cross L
peter
35.93
Ciecień
08:4010:21
Triton 22
Maciej Gąsiorek
10.71
Żar
10:1011:27
Trango Xc M
Artur Pedrycz
7.96
Ciecień
08:4711:45
Trango Xc M
Darecki-Starry
4.45
Rudnik
11:3912:37
Synergy 5 L
Igor Popik
14.31
Łęki Kościelne
11:5012:55
Summit XC3 M
Michał Skalski
18.94
Ciecień
07:4009:54
Sport 4 L
Andrzej Januchta
36.56
Ciecień
08:2210:19
Sigma 8 29
Marek Iwko
3.23
Hrabstwo Carlow
12:2912:53
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Brach
4.82
Chełm (Grybów)
07:0508:36
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
7.03
Żar
09:3110:59
Sigma 8 29
Marek Iwko
26.82
Hrabstwo Carlow
07:2710:03
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
7.51
Ciecień
09:0810:24
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Garbarz
73.92
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2812:01
Sigma 8 27
Robert Jacenko
2.16
Rudnik
10:2710:36
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
2.14
Rudnik
07:2807:35
Sigma 7 31
Robert Skalski
39.24
Ciecień
07:4510:41
Sigma 7 31
Ralf
2.82
Żar
09:3509:55
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
2.17
Rudnik
08:5008:57
Sigma 7 31
Marek Miłowski
8.57
Żar
10:5611:53
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
4.56
Żar
08:0508:46
Sigma 7 28
Kinga Kubica
30.42
Stol
08:2209:43
Scooter XS
Artur Śliwa
10.84
Norma - Latina
14:0615:12
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Ostrowski
37.17
Montmin Coche-Cabane
08:5511:07
Rush 4 L
Tomek Piwonski
40.29
Montmin Coche-Cabane
08:5611:15
Rush 4 L
Marcin Duszyński
18.49
Ciecień
08:4110:00
Rush 3 S
JACEK PAŁKA
69.83
Ciecień
07:4211:15
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
8.47
Borsk
07:0108:30
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
2.17
Żar
11:2511:34
Rook S
Mateusz Bątorek
30.52
Turbia
09:4010:58
Rise M
Łukasz Sarzyński
6.57
Ciecień
11:2512:14
Rise L
Dariusz Boszczyk
3.86
Ciecień
09:2111:47
Poison 2 L
Daniel Cholewa
14.78
Ciecień
07:0407:55
Pluto M
Marek Jania
4.45
Ciecień
11:0711:57
Pluto 2 M
Tomasz Zieliński
2.14
Borowa
11:0811:16
Plus 30
Maciej Piwowar
43.86
La Valla-en-Gier
08:5311:07
Peak 3 27
Paweł Szczepanek
71.49
Ciecień
07:2510:15
Peak 2 24
Marek Pawlak
4.06
Skrzyczne
12:5113:20
P44 Sm
Sławek Gut
2.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3812:40
Optic 28
Sławek Gut
0.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4611:10
Optic 28
Joanna Kocot
29.50
Pińczów
09:4310:53
Optic 22
Marek Samojeden
100.09
Turbia
07:4910:51
Omega 7 28
Marcin Pawlica
4.54
Pyskowice
15:2915:45
Mojito Hy M
xcmichal
34.64
Fiesch
06:3208:20
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.38
Ciecień
08:5311:10
Mentor 4 S
Lukasz Sieminski
119.27
Konopki
07:3011:42
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
10.93
Valdaora
12:3513:47
Mentor 4 M
Radosław Budniak
6.39
Żar
11:1811:59
Mentor 3 S
Mikołaj Kocot
30.32
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4415:37
Mentor 2 Xs
Anna Zezula
97.88
Fajsławice
08:0811:43
Mentor 2 Xs
Marcin Waloszek
3.56
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5609:43
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Waloszek
3.39
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2012:51
Mentor 2 S
Krzysiek Tokarz
6.65
Ciecień
09:0910:27
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Myszak
3.93
Żar
11:0211:43
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
32.36
Fajsławice
07:4108:59
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
76.77
Fajsławice
07:2310:58
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
2.68
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2809:44
Mentor 2 L
Grzegorz Florczak
5.94
Ciecień
10:2311:34
Mentor 2 L
Grzegorz Florczak
3.96
Ciecień
07:2707:49
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
43.55
Ciecień
08:0310:47
Marvel 27
Maciej Perz
30.99
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1309:39
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Pedrycz
19.43
Ciecień
07:4009:59
Mantra 3 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
18.16
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5910:31
Mantra 3 L
Marzena Majewska
1.83
Żar
10:1810:46
Mamboo M
Jan Rentowski
21.57
Ciecień
06:5307:56
Makalu 3 L
Jan Rentowski
3.43
Ciecień
12:1012:37
Makalu 3 L
Jan Struś
3.45
Ciecień
07:0708:01
Kali 27
Piotr Ciesielski
4.00
Ciecień
09:4911:50
Kali 25
Konrad Stefański
7.79
Ciecień
11:2412:03
Ion 2 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
33.12
Łęki Kościelne
09:0911:08
Hook M
Manuela Warzybok
2.87
Łęki Kościelne
09:0809:39
Hook 3 25
Magdalena Pawlak
47.88
Łęki Kościelne
09:3511:59
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
16.99
Ciecień
10:0011:43
Hook 3 23
Anna Piskozub
11.76
Borowa
13:0913:44
Hook 3 21
Anna Piskozub
25.73
Borowa
08:3810:32
Hook 3 21
Grzegorz Wierzba
24.06
Ciecień
06:5508:14
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.94
Ciecień
12:1112:38
Falcon 2009 26
Marcin Żuwała
6.21
Żar
13:2413:56
Factor 2 M
Mirosław Łuczak
3.36
Rudnik
10:3110:49
Factor 23
Paweł Kośmider
5.15
Ciecień
10:3711:42
Epsilon 6 26
Baśka
12.70
Ciecień
07:0207:48
Epsilon 5 23
Tomasz Janikowski
105.21
10:3214:52
Enzo 2 M
Michał Gierlach
47.51
Lijak
09:1913:42
Enzo 2 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
5.04
Ciecień
10:1110:57
Ellus 5 XL
Piotr Assmann
7.84
Laszki
08:5509:25
Ellus 4 M
karol
3.90
Ciecień
11:0412:22
Ellus 3 L
Marcin Kawula
3.29
Żar
08:1908:27
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
3.14
Żar
09:3309:39
Eden 5 28
Asia Klimas
4.40
Ciecień
08:4109:43
Eden 5 24
Jerzy Gajda
3.06
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3708:05
Delta M
Jerzy Gajda
12.43
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5710:21
Delta M
Michal Radzicki
7.66
Żar
09:4411:42
Delta 2 MS