Mateusz Borowy
2.48
Zawoja
12:3312:44
Manta 25
Jasiek Wróbel
2.65
Żar
11:1111:17
Fides 2 Evo S
Marek Miłowski
6.61
Żar
08:4809:45
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Świdziński
12.44
Skrzyczne
08:1308:50
Chili 2 S
Robert Jacenko
2.82
Rudnik
15:2115:33
Sigma 7 31
Filip Porzucek
4.46
Rudnik
15:1115:49
Rush 4 ML
Zbyszek Deka
6.31
Rudnik
13:4515:49
Delta 2 ML
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
44.20
Piekary Śląskie
15:3616:54
Synthesis 25
Gienek
55.70
lubelski
08:0209:55
Koyot 2 24
Slawek Butryn
12.94
Krushevo
08:2209:38
Slawek Butryn
12.94
Krushevo
08:2209:38
Bartek Morawski
6.92
Krajno-Zagórze
16:1616:39
Prymus 3 Xl
Marcin Gorayski
15.80
Kozakov
11:2613:17
Coden 25.5
Horse
3.12
Javorovy
13:4313:56
Ellus 2 L
Horse
1.59
Javorovy
14:3514:41
Ellus 2 L
Horse
2.42
Javorovy
14:4414:54
Ellus 2 L
Horse
3.61
Javorovy
11:4111:59
Ellus 2 L
Horse
3.24
Javorovy
10:1410:26
Ellus 2 L
Jasiek Wróbel
1.13
Janikowa Grappa
07:3207:35
Fides 2 Evo S
xcmichal
28.74
Fiesch
06:1207:44
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
56.94
Fiesch
07:0310:34
Comet M
Łukasz Prokop
86.26
Fajsławice
06:5109:49
UP Trango XC 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
90.44
Fajsławice
07:1210:25
Mentor 2 M
Robert Mróz
7.46
Draillant
14:5915:42
Plus 26
Marek Perkowski
8.21
Czermna
09:4911:59
Delta 2 L
Murzyn Roman
5.69
Ciecień
09:3410:11
Arcus 7 28
Paweł Myszak
7.03
Ciecień
10:1712:22
Mentor 2 M
Jan Rentowski
9.81
Ciecień
09:3811:13
Makalu 3 L
Stefan Mistarz
21.84
Ciecień
09:3910:40
Astral 7 26
Dorota Borucka
13.77
Ciecień
09:4410:58
Hook 3 23
Baśka
5.99
Ciecień
10:0011:18
Epsilon 5 23
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.04
Ciecień
12:4513:24
Sigma 8 27
Tadeusz Mistarz
32.96
Ciecień
07:3009:28
Astral 6 26
Janusz Pałka
49.81
Ciecień
07:2610:18
Alpina M
Mateusz Siatka
45.58
Ciecień
07:2409:49
VOLT M
JACEK PAŁKA
19.10
Ciecień
07:2308:56
Rush 3 M
Paweł Szczepanek
24.13
Ciecień
07:0608:42
Peak 2 24
Murzyn Roman
5.69
Ciecień
09:3410:11
Arcus 7 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
24.82
Ciecień
09:1510:30
Falcon 2009 26
Lech Piekarski
22.30
Ciecień
09:1310:18
Chili 3 M
Michał Wimmer
26.58
Ciecień
08:5810:44
Boomerang X M
Robert Wincencik
6.24
Ciecień
12:4113:37
Aspen 4 26
Jakub Bączkowski
9.32
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3311:39
Mistral 3 22
Marcin Kafel
2.45
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0912:52
Queen M
Wacław Warda
17.20
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2112:02
Cayenne 4 M
Bogusław Kruczek
3.57
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2812:30
Sigma 8 27
Jerzy Gajda
9.69
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2711:28
Delta M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.31
Borowa
06:2306:26
Golden 4 28