Zbyszek Deka
116.43
Kozakov
08:1112:32
Delta 2 ML
xcmichal
66.33
Fiesch
06:0308:40
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Nowak
3.66
Ciecień
09:5210:20
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Janikowski
67.51
10:4314:26
Enzo 2 M
Szych Tomasz
4.56
Hvittingfoss Groetterud
13:3314:39
Magnum 2 41
Święty
54.20
Borsk
06:5708:48
Artik 2 25
Ryszard Tajl
57.11
Inowrocław
09:3811:41
VOLT SM
Robert Wincencik
6.01
Ciecień
13:0114:05
Aspen 4 26
Przemysław Wojtkiewicz
21.43
Borsk
06:4907:43
Mantra 6 ML
Przemysław Wojtkiewicz
67.83
Borsk
09:3812:08
Mantra 6 ML
PrzemekKamon
124.59
Borsk
07:1811:11
Bigolden 3 42
Piotr Cwudziński
111.31
Inowrocław
09:1412:30
Aspen 3 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
54.78
Borowa
08:2610:44
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Myszak
6.22
Ciecień
13:0714:13
Mentor 2 M
Mikołaj Paszkowski
1.40
Prasiva
07:4707:58
Optic 28
Mikołaj Paszkowski
4.61
Javorovy
11:2512:05
Optic 28
Mikołaj Paszkowski
3.38
Javorovy
13:3714:01
Optic 28
Marek Perkowski
8.23
Borowa
08:0308:34
Delta 2 L
Marcin Pawlica
52.61
Pyskowice
14:5116:59
Mojito Hy M
Marcin Gorayski
115.28
Kozakov
08:2812:22
Coden 25.5
Krzycha
48.52
Inowrocław
07:4309:19
Astral 7 28
Karol Prokorym
93.70
Borsk
08:0611:30
Artik 3 25
Kacper Kowalski
160.32
Borsk
06:4612:35
Mantra 4 L
Jasiek Wróbel
1.08
Moczarki
10:4810:57
Fides 2 Evo S
Jasiek Wróbel
0.79
Moczarki
12:2212:25
Fides 2 Evo S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
30.54
Piekary Śląskie
16:0517:03
Synthesis 25
Jakub Kwiatkowski
126.92
Borsk
08:1512:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Horse
1.53
Prasiva
06:2107:11
Ellus 2 L
Henryk Zjawin
19.59
Borowa
07:0208:18
Coden 25.5
Grześ Chicago
13.63
Borowa
07:1508:06
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.97
Ciecień
12:1213:24
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Szymiczek
33.24
Kössen
09:2911:56
Progress 25
Grzegorz Jamróz
31.38
Ciecień
10:4912:35
Sigma 8 27
Dawid Duniec
2.66
Mechelniki
14:1314:33
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
2.50
Mechelniki
13:4214:01
Rush 2 L
Dariusz Perenc
110.19
Emberger Alm
09:4512:34
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Daniel Cholewa
2.27
Śnieżnica
11:5312:04
Pluto M
Damian suski
4.98
Żar
11:4713:06
Artik 2 27
Bogusław Dyduch
8.32
Borowa
08:4609:10
Mentor 2 M
Anna Piskozub
9.70
Borowa
08:5809:39
Hook 3 21
Andrzej Chorab
79.04
Krynica Morska
07:4211:09
Vega 2 L
Aleksander Mierzwiński
0.78
Krynica Morska
10:4010:48
Epsilon 6 23