Witek Ladziński
2.57
Mszana S
11:1612:10
Cayenne 3 S
Slawek Butryn
16.46
Krushevo
09:2111:23
U sport S
Ryszard Pszenny
1.23
Bezmiechowa
15:5316:21
Discovery 4 29
Ryszard Pszenny
1.79
Bezmiechowa
14:0815:08
Discovery 4 29
Robert Szczur
2.02
Konopki
09:1309:22
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
2.21
Konopki
07:5508:03
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
2.60
Konopki
09:5510:07
Rook 2 ML
Robert Skalski
4.05
Klonówka
08:3810:23
Sigma 7 31
Robert Kłos
2.33
Garb Pińczowski
11:1612:04
Sport 4 M
Robert Kłos
1.54
Garb Pińczowski
10:1210:23
Sport 4 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
4.74
białostocki
08:2708:44
Ion 2 S
Rafał Harchala
0.63
Mieroszów
10:2510:29
U Cross L
radekf1981
1.25
białostocki
08:3509:01
Vega 2 L
Przemysław Baran
4.69
Roztoki
09:0809:42
Summit XC3 S
Mietek Grochmal
2.95
Mszana S
11:4412:02
Mentor 2 L
Michał Skalski
4.20
Klonówka
08:4810:27
Sport 4 L
Michał Gierlach
40.84
Lijak
09:1611:40
Enzo 2 M
Martin Bibko
84.96
Mieroszów
08:2012:57
Venus 2 M
Mariusz Kozlowski
120.16
Milk hill
09:4613:46
Chili 3 M
Marek Perkowski
5.31
Czermna
09:1809:56
Delta 2 L
Marek Perkowski
16.85
Czermna
11:2112:31
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
9.63
Czermna
11:1412:43
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
6.11
Czermna
09:0209:57
Sigma 7 28
Marek Dmochowski
6.10
Konopki
09:3110:07
Hook 3 23
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.37
Bezmiechowa
15:3416:10
Synergy 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
5.72
Czermna
07:0207:51
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
5.66
Czermna
08:5610:01
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
3.93
Klonówka
08:4609:27
Rush M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
0.92
Klonówka
12:0912:14
Rush M
kszyh
30.83
białostocki
10:2511:27
Lotus L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
53.33
Krushevo
08:4912:14
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.49
Mszana S
06:2506:42
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.49
Mszana S
11:1812:08
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
4.79
Klonówka
07:5009:06
Mantra 3 M
Kamil Stępień
36.04
Kössen
08:5314:08
Mentor 4 M
Jerzy Gajda
3.95
Mszana S
10:3612:06
Delta M
Jasiek Wróbel
1.32
Janikowa Grappa
09:1409:19
Fides 2 Evo S
Jacek Zając
1.60
Mszana S
11:2012:00
Dariusz Culak
2.41
Bezmiechowa
11:3712:11
Rise L
Darek Chomik
16.94
Laszki
08:5010:20
Peak 2 24
Darecki-Starry
0.37
Mieroszów
08:2508:26
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
1.35
Mieroszów
10:2910:45
Synergy 5 L
Artur Pedrycz
3.46
Klonówka
09:5010:23
Trango Xc M
AnT
3.68
Konopki
09:3409:54
Rush 4 ML
Anna Piskozub
1.62
Czermna
09:1909:45
Hook 3 21
Adrian Pedrycz
3.39
Klonówka
10:0411:54
Adrian Pedrycz
3.38
Klonówka
07:5409:11
Adam Miszczak
3.91
Czermna
11:3912:40
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
1.23
Czermna
11:2011:25
Rook S