Dariusz Perenc
65.32
Sigillo
09:2712:35
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Gutek
57.38
Bezmiechowa
08:2210:47
Delta 2 L
Rafal Obora
49.45
Kerry
10:2112:39
Delta 2 ML
Sławomir Żydek
49.34
Krushevo
08:3311:28
Artik 4 25
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
48.86
Krushevo
08:4810:58
Coden 25.5
marek mastalerz
44.75
Krushevo
09:2112:36
Delta 2 MS
Jan Rentowski
28.65
Podobin
09:0810:27
Makalu 3 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.14
Krushevo
09:2211:18
Mentor 4 L
Ryszard Pszenny
27.88
Bezmiechowa
09:2011:24
Discovery 4 29
Slawek Butryn
24.91
Krushevo
07:2610:24
U sport S
Magdalena Pawlak
23.96
Krushevo
09:0610:28
Hook 3 23
Dariusz Culak
20.54
Bezmiechowa
09:1710:23
Rise L
Witold Ossera
15.96
Kobala
09:4111:04
Rook 2 MS
Marek Jania
14.84
Podobin
09:1609:57
Pluto 2 M
kszyh
11.75
białostocki
10:3812:15
Lotus L
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.67
białostocki
10:1611:01
Optic 28
Mikołaj Kocot
9.75
Ponnay
13:3414:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Waldemar Wójcik
8.34
Bezmiechowa
08:5009:20
Rook S
Orłowski Adrian
7.57
Bezmiechowa
08:2209:42
U Cross L
radosław orłowski
6.29
Borsk
06:0607:19
Mantra 4 Ms
Przemysław Potocki
6.07
Borsk
09:1209:49
Rook L
Rafał Niesler
5.89
Ponnay
13:5014:27
Ellus 3 L
Przemysław Potocki
4.79
Borsk
07:1608:03
Rook L
Radek Kuchta
4.56
Biała Podlaska
09:4910:20
Rush 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
4.21
Mszana S
08:1509:10
Mentor 2 L
Robert Jacenko
3.64
Mieroszów
07:4508:46
Sigma 7 31
Radek Kuchta
3.62
Biała Podlaska
08:3408:47
Rush 2 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
3.60
białostocki
08:4308:57
Ion 2 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.35
Lendak
07:0307:35
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Sączawa
3.27
Mszana S
08:3509:09
Mentor 2 M
Radek Kuchta
2.91
Biała Podlaska
10:3010:42
Rush 2 M
Dawid Duniec
2.90
Mechelniki
09:4110:08
Rush 2 L
Radek Kuchta
2.73
Biała Podlaska
08:5208:57
Rush 2 M
Marcin Kafel
2.69
Kamenicky hrad
08:0809:09
Queen M
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.38
Podobin
09:5610:03
Sigma 8 27
Dawid Duniec
2.31
Mechelniki
10:1210:30
Rush 2 L
Jan Struś
2.23
Podobin
09:2809:35
Kali 27
Daniel Cholewa
2.01
Podobin
09:0709:24
Pluto M
Mateusz Marek
1.63
Podobin
09:1809:37
Anakis L
Radek Kuchta
1.61
Biała Podlaska
12:0212:07
Rush 2 M
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
1.35
Lendak
07:0207:20
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
1.17
Podobin
08:3408:38
Sigma 8 27