Marcin Gorayski
92.70
Cerna Hora
06:4510:57
Coden 25.5
Zbyszek Deka
91.58
Cerna Hora
06:4811:39
Delta 2 ML
Henryk Zjawin
81.63
Borowa
09:3311:56
Coden 25.5
Filip Porzucek
74.59
Cerna Hora
06:5711:05
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Duszyński
71.84
białostocki
07:3909:39
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
68.46
Krushevo
08:2112:03
Coden 25.5
Maciej Cieślik
66.23
Emberger Alm
07:5212:45
Artik 3 27
Sławomir Żydek
56.85
Krushevo
08:0411:20
Artik 4 25
Robert Ignasiak
43.97
Żar
09:0911:47
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Sermak
40.54
Żar
09:0911:55
Avax Xc 3 26
Witold Ossera
38.51
Kobala
10:0512:10
Rook 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
36.77
Krushevo
08:0510:06
Mentor 4 L
tomasz skrabek
34.38
Cerna Hora
09:5512:20
Artica S
Agata Kowalska
33.29
Cerna Hora
07:1309:21
Hook 3 23
Maciej Perz
31.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5609:40
Mantra 6 MS
Karol Walczak
25.91
Kobala
10:1912:06
Pluto 2 M
Kuchta Jarosław
25.19
Cerna Hora
06:4508:37
Evolution X 24
Piotr Mazurek
22.14
Polska Wieś
15:3616:33
Buran Reflex L
Łukasz Stolarski
21.96
Borowa
09:2910:31
Tequila 4 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
21.16
Częstochowa
13:5215:11
Mentor 3 XS
Marcin Pawlica
20.47
Pyskowice
16:0216:59
Mojito Hy M
Pawlos
20.09
Cerna Hora
07:3308:47
Rush 4 MS
Adam K
15.27
Kobala
10:0011:31
Nova Ion 3 XS
Artur Szczerbiak
13.32
Skrzyczne
08:2109:33
Sigma 8 29
Tomek Kidawa
13.00
Kobala
11:2112:12
Mistral 7 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
12.87
Żar
10:4912:19
Trango Xc M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
11.41
Skrzyczne
08:2909:12
Tequila 4 S
Piotr Kowalski
10.26
Cerna Hora
07:0710:08
Tequila 3 L
Michał Kocot
9.29
Skrzętla
10:3011:12
Boomerang X M
Darek Klimas
8.02
Szczebel
10:2111:19
Eden 5 26
Mariusz Karaban
6.55
Kobala
10:3710:52
Vox 27
Paweł Myśliński
6.44
Kobala
10:1010:57
Dudek Universal 25.5
Paweł Czepiel
6.06
Szczebel
08:4509:14
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Cholewa
5.92
Szczebel
14:1115:19
Pluto M
Michał Skalniak
5.72
Szczebel
07:5808:43
Mistral 6 26
Joanna Jasek
5.32
Skrzyczne
08:4809:14
Rush 3 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
5.18
Roztoki
08:3409:11
Poison 3 M
Robert Grubba
5.07
Kobala
11:2511:38
P43 M
Bartek Kądziołka
5.04
Roztoki
08:3209:04
Poison 3 S
Rysiek Gomółka
4.79
Szczebel
08:0608:25
Rush 3 M
Przemysław Baran
4.46
Roztoki
08:4108:53
Summit XC3 S
Szych Tomasz
4.37
Solfjellstua
11:3412:05
Delta 2 XL
Jan Rentowski
4.30
Szczebel
08:0508:29
Makalu 3 L
Jacek Rojkowski
3.87
Skrzyczne
12:0312:29
Tequila S
Damian suski
3.75
Skrzyczne
12:2512:56
Artik 2 27
Jan Struś
3.73
Śnieżnica
13:0813:20
Kali 27
Jacek Rojkowski
3.45
Skrzyczne
09:2409:45
Tequila S
Marcin Kawula
3.31
Szczebel
10:1110:27
Eden 5 28
artur moskal
2.76
Hammars backar
14:0814:52
Sport 4 L
Jakub Błądek
2.56
Borowa
11:3111:38
Tequila 4 S
Jeż Leszek
2.36
Łęki Kościelne
11:3611:41
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.24
Łęki Kościelne
10:3310:41
Optic 26
Asia Klimas
1.90
Szczebel
08:2508:35
Eden 5 24
Wojciech Gierak
1.78
Mieroszów
07:2707:55
Synergy 4 Xl
Jasiek Wróbel
1.68
Żar
11:5712:05
Fides 2 Evo S
Jarosław Warzecha
1.67
Żar
14:1014:16
Tequila M
Wojciech Gierak
1.01
Mieroszów
08:5209:18
Synergy 4 Xl