Marcin Gorayski
220.48
Kozakov
07:4714:13
Coden 25.5
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
107.92
Czermna
09:2113:36
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
102.12
Czermna
08:2713:15
Omega 7 28
Marek Miłowski
94.79
Czermna
09:3713:40
Sigma 7 28
Tomasz Janikowski
79.30
Krushevo
09:4313:19
Enzo 2 M
Jacek Profus
78.07
Krushevo
09:4613:10
Enzo 2 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
68.20
Żar
08:2310:53
Trango Xc M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
66.36
Żar
08:4211:42
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Sermak
54.92
Żar
07:5410:22
Avax Xc 3 26
kemoT
52.73
Krushevo
09:0612:15
Cayenne 3 S
radosław orłowski
50.69
Krushevo
09:2712:01
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
50.00
Krushevo
09:2011:57
Mentor 4 S
Lutosław Bogusz
48.83
Żar
08:3910:37
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
47.60
Krushevo
09:2111:38
Coden 25.5
Sylwester Sumarowski
47.53
Czermna
08:2011:15
Omega 7 28
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
46.74
Krushevo
09:4912:17
Golden 3 24
Marcin Bortkiewicz
46.72
Krushevo
09:2711:20
Mentor 3 L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
45.92
Krushevo
09:3811:55
Delta 2 XL
Bieri
43.92
Krushevo
09:2511:47
U Cross M
Krzysztof Żelisko
43.45
Krushevo
08:1410:38
Delta 2 MS
Kamil Stępień
41.99
Kössen
08:5512:48
Mentor 4 M
Michał Kocot
41.48
Ciecień
10:1913:18
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Smaga
40.74
Krushevo
09:2111:43
Carrera S
Dominika Kasieczko
40.51
Krushevo
09:2211:15
Delta 2 MS
Darek Klimas
36.66
Krushevo
07:4810:21
Eden 5 26
Tomasz Nowak
35.42
Ciecień
08:0910:23
Mentor 2 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
35.16
Krushevo
09:2011:21
Artik L
Przemysław Czerwiński
33.79
Krushevo
09:2311:01
Mentor 4 L
Robert Ignasiak
33.16
Krushevo
09:3011:29
Delta 2 L
Wacław Warda
31.68
Krushevo
09:0511:17
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Harchala
30.49
Czermna
09:4811:44
U Cross L
Paweł Szczepanek
28.28
Ciecień
09:5011:20
Peak 2 24
Wojciech Kocot
28.18
Krushevo
09:3711:09
Optic 26
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
27.45
Krushevo
09:2811:16
Aspen 5 26
Agata Kowalska
27.22
Krushevo
09:1911:16
Hook 3 23
Anna Zezula
26.87
Krushevo
09:3611:27
Mentor 2 Xs
kszyh
26.87
Krushevo
09:2811:24
Lotus L
Jarosław Samulak
25.71
Krushevo
09:1610:55
Cayenne 4 L
Adam Zaleski
25.62
Krushevo
09:3111:06
Hook 3 27
Dawid Król
25.55
Krushevo
07:3609:48
Delta L
Jan Matoga
24.53
Krushevo
09:2711:37
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Styrczula
22.02
Krushevo
09:3211:17
Hook 3 25
Michal Radzicki
20.13
Krushevo
10:0111:16
Astral 7 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
19.66
Krushevo
09:3910:55
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
17.73
Czermna
08:5610:34
Hook L
Paweł Czepiel
17.33
Ciecień
09:0209:55
Delta 2 ML
Robert Wincencik
15.25
Krushevo
09:2410:49
Aspen 4 26
Murzyn Roman
14.40
Ciecień
12:1413:41
Arcus 7 28
Mariusz Maj
13.78
Śnieżnica
10:4611:37
Artik 3 25
Rysiek Gomółka
12.67
Ciecień
09:0509:51
Rush 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
10.43
Ciecień
07:4411:14
Pluto M
Andrzej Piwowar
10.26
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4012:19
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Wrobel
10.16
Krushevo
07:4808:26
Pioneer M
Szymon Struś
10.12
Ciecień
08:5009:26
Rush 3 M
AdamRook2
9.29
Żar
09:0409:34
Tequila 2 L
Marcin Kafel
8.04
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4612:24
Queen M
Maciej Nawrot
6.79
Ciecień
11:5313:09
Synergy 5 M
Jarosław Osmólski
6.14
Javorovy
11:3312:35
Vega 2 S
Łukasz Brach
5.98
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3812:19
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Florczak
5.80
Śnieżnica
11:5312:37
Mentor 2 L
Krzysiek Róg
5.78
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1412:16
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
5.74
Czermna
08:1109:03
Sigma 7 28
Zofia Radzicka
5.68
Krushevo
09:5810:23
Chili 2 Xs
Ciup3k
5.41
Ciecień
11:5813:16
U Cross M
Michał Mildner
5.38
Javorovy
11:0611:51
Sport 4 S
Damian suski
5.37
Żar
08:2309:50
Artik 2 27
Robert Szczur
4.91
Javorovy
10:3711:13
Rook 2 ML
Jacek Hajduk
4.72
Ciecień
12:2213:26
Mentor 2 M
Darecki-Starry
4.67
Czermna
10:2211:17
Synergy 5 L
Paweł Kośmider
4.64
Ciecień
10:0211:13
Epsilon 6 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
4.58
Javorovy
11:1511:36
Chili 3 S
Ciup3k
4.54
Ciecień
09:4010:15
U Cross M
Kinga Brzeszcz
4.24
Ciecień
09:4911:03
Arcus 6 22
Robert Szczur
4.05
Javorovy
13:0813:37
Rook 2 ML
Robert Jacenko
3.91
Czermna
11:1912:09
Sigma 7 31
Kasia Wołek
3.87
Krushevo
09:3609:43
Kantega XC 2 S
Daniel Cholewa
3.82
Śnieżnica
13:1913:31
Pluto M
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.72
Żar
10:1110:28
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.72
Żar
10:1110:28
Golden 4 26
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.56
Śnieżnica
12:3112:45
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Pyś
3.42
Ciecień
09:1909:58
Eden 3 26
Jacek Rojkowski
3.37
Skrzyczne
11:1611:29
Tequila S
Tomasz Zieliński
3.34
Czermna
10:3811:06
Plus 30
Katarzyna Trzeciak
3.17
Javorovy
13:0313:23
Muse 3 24
Małgola
3.13
Ciecień
09:3409:56
Tequila 4 XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.05
Śnieżnica
11:4712:06
Falcon 2009 26
Jarosław Osmólski
3.05
Javorovy
09:1109:23
Vega 2 S
Marzena Majewska
2.99
Javorovy
10:5611:11
Mamboo M
Paweł Chlastawa
2.72
Żar
12:0012:09
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.64
Czermna
10:1610:29
Octane Flx 22
Katarzyna Trzeciak
2.54
Javorovy
10:3310:41
Muse 3 24
Jan Struś
2.39
Śnieżnica
10:5611:04
Kali 27
Adam Miszczak
2.13
Czermna
11:0211:09
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
1.96
Czermna
12:0712:29
Rook S
Borys Chojnacki
1.91
Bülgenauel
10:4011:15
U Cross M
Robert Jacenko
1.79
Czermna
10:1910:26
Sigma 7 31
Mietek Grochmal
1.78
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2113:27
Mentor 2 L
Marcin Dąbski
1.69
Żar
10:1910:36
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
1.23
Żar
12:5213:17
Obsession 2 M