Marcin Gorayski
220.48
Kozakov
07:4714:13
Coden 25.5
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
107.92
Czermna
09:2113:36
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
102.12
Czermna
08:2713:15
Omega 7 28
Marek Miłowski
94.79
Czermna
09:3713:40
Sigma 7 28
Tomasz Janikowski
79.30
Krushevo
09:4313:19
Enzo 2 M
Jacek Profus
78.07
Krushevo
09:4613:10
Enzo 2 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
68.20
Żar
08:2310:53
Trango Xc M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
66.36
Żar
08:4211:42
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Sermak
54.92
Żar
07:5410:22
Avax Xc 3 26
kemoT
52.73
Krushevo
09:0612:15
Cayenne 3 S
radosław orłowski
50.69
Krushevo
09:2712:01
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
50.00
Krushevo
09:2011:57
Mentor 4 S
Lutosław Bogusz
48.83
Żar
08:3910:37
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
47.60
Krushevo
09:2111:38
Coden 25.5
Sylwester Sumarowski
47.53
Czermna
08:2011:15
Omega 7 28
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
46.74
Krushevo
09:4912:17
Golden 3 24
Marcin Bortkiewicz
46.72
Krushevo
09:2711:20
Mentor 3 L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
45.92
Krushevo
09:3811:55
Delta 2 XL
Bieri
43.92
Krushevo
09:2511:47
U Cross M
Krzysztof Żelisko
43.45
Krushevo
08:1410:38
Delta 2 MS
Kamil Stępień
41.99
Kössen
08:5512:48
Mentor 4 M
Michał Kocot
41.48
Ciecień
10:1913:18
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Smaga
40.74
Krushevo
09:2111:43
Carrera S
Dominika Kasieczko
40.51
Krushevo
09:2211:15
Delta 2 MS
Darek Klimas
36.66
Krushevo
07:4810:21
Eden 5 26
Tomasz Nowak
35.42
Ciecień
08:0910:23
Mentor 2 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
35.16
Krushevo
09:2011:21
Artik L
Przemysław Czerwiński
33.79
Krushevo
09:2311:01
Mentor 4 L
Robert Ignasiak
33.16
Krushevo
09:3011:29
Delta 2 L
Wacław Warda
31.68
Krushevo
09:0511:17
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Harchala
30.49
Czermna
09:4811:44
U Cross L
Paweł Szczepanek
28.28
Ciecień
09:5011:20
Peak 2 24
Wojciech Kocot
28.18
Krushevo
09:3711:09
Optic 26
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
27.45
Krushevo
09:2811:16
Aspen 5 26
Agata Kowalska
27.22
Krushevo
09:1911:16
Hook 3 23
Anna Zezula
26.87
Krushevo
09:3611:27
Mentor 2 Xs
kszyh
26.87
Krushevo
09:2811:24
Lotus L
Jarosław Samulak
25.71
Krushevo
09:1610:55
Cayenne 4 L
Adam Zaleski
25.62
Krushevo
09:3111:06
Hook 3 27
Dawid Król
25.55
Krushevo
07:3609:48
Delta L
Jan Matoga
24.53
Krushevo
09:2711:37
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Styrczula
22.02
Krushevo
09:3211:17
Hook 3 25
Michal Radzicki
20.13
Krushevo
10:0111:16
Astral 7 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
19.66
Krushevo
09:3910:55
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
17.73
Czermna
08:5610:34
Hook L
Paweł Czepiel
17.33
Ciecień
09:0209:55
Delta 2 ML
Robert Wincencik
15.25
Krushevo
09:2410:49
Aspen 4 26
Murzyn Roman
14.40
Ciecień
12:1413:41
Arcus 7 28
Mariusz Maj
13.78
Śnieżnica
10:4611:37
Artik 3 25
Rysiek Gomółka
12.67
Ciecień
09:0509:51
Rush 3 M